News

  2021   2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013   2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005   2004   2003

All Games - 2021
03/01/21 to 06/15/21
  Away   Home Game Date
  Penn Yan - 15   Livonia-Avon - 5 NL 04/29
  Midlakes-Red Jacket - 0   Geneva - 17 FL 04/29
  Thomas - 15   HFL - 6 MCX 04/29
  Bloomfield-Honeoye - 13   Waterloo - 7 FL 04/29
  East United-Eastridge - 1   Gates Chili - 10 MCX 04/30
  Hilton - 12   Brighton - 11 MCX 04/30
  Midlakes-Red Jacket - 6   Mynderse - 2 FL 05/01
  HFL - 5   Pal-Mac - 12 NL 05/01
  West Genesee - 8   Penfield - 9 NL 05/01
  Brockport - 10   Livonia-Avon - 16 NL 05/01
  Newark - 1   Marcus Whitman - 14 FL 05/01
  Canandaigua - 12   Geneva - 3 NL 05/02
  St. Joseph - 11   Pittsford - 12 NL 05/02
  Gananda - 18   Batavia - 1 NL 05/03
  Gates Chili - 3   Rush-Henrietta - 17 MCX 05/03
  Thomas - 14   Irondequoit - 5 MCX 05/03
  Hilton - 17   Brockport - 5 MCX 05/03
  Livonia-Avon - 7   HFL - 12 NL 05/03
  Spencerport - 17   Greece Storm - 2 MCX 05/03
  Batavia - 5   Newark - 20 NL 05/04
  Waterloo - 2   Wayne - 15 FL 05/04
  Livonia-Avon - 9   Aquinas - 11 GR 05/04
  Bath - 7   Penn Yan - 15 NL 05/04
  Geneva - 14   Mynderse - 0 FL 05/04
  Pal-Mac - 20   Midlakes-Red Jacket - 3 FL 05/04
  Marcus Whitman - 21   Bloomfield-Honeoye - 2 FL 05/04
  Penfield - 17   Gates Chili - 3 MC2 05/05
  Thomas - 17   Schroeder - 3 MC2 05/05
  Hilton - 8   Victor - 13 MC1 05/05
  Fairport - 10   Pittsford - 7 MC1 05/05
  Irondequoit - 3   Spencerport - 13 MC3 05/05
  Brockport - 2   Churchville-Chili - 16 MC3 05/05
  Brighton - 4   Canandaigua - 10 MC2 05/05
  Rush-Henrietta - 10   Greece Storm - 14 MC1 05/05
  East United-Eastridge - 3   HFL - 15 MC3 05/05
  Mynderse - 0   Pal-Mac - 16 FL 05/06
  Midlakes-Red Jacket - 2   Wayne - 15 FL 05/06
  Marcus Whitman - 17   Waterloo - 0 FL 05/06
  Aquinas - 11   Bath - 9 GR 05/06
  Newark - 3   Livonia-Avon - 19 NL 05/06
  Penn Yan - 15   Geneva - 8 NL 05/06
  Bloomfield-Honeoye - 3   Gananda - 14 FL 05/06
  Penfield - 15   Churchville-Chili - 5 MCX 05/07
  East United-Eastridge - 13   Batavia - 2 NL 05/07
  Rush-Henrietta - 8   Spencerport - 16 MCX 05/07
  Pittsford - 16   Schroeder - 3 MCX 05/07
  Marcus Whitman - 8   Wayne - 7 FL 05/07
  HFL - 17   Gates Chili - 1 MCX 05/07
  Irondequoit - 13   Hilton - 8 MCX 05/07
  Greece Storm - 15   Brockport - 6 MCX 05/07
  Brighton - 6   Spencerport - 11 MCX 05/08
  McQuaid Jesuit - 10   St. Joseph - 8 NL 05/08
  Canandaigua - 5   Corning - 4 NL 05/08
  Wayne - 13   Mynderse - 1 FL 05/08
  Penn Yan - 9   Pal-Mac - 2 NL 05/08
  Bath - 18   Newark - 3 NL 05/08
  Waterloo - 2   Midlakes-Red Jacket - 15 FL 05/08
  Geneva - 10   Aquinas - 7 NL 05/08
  Gananda - 2   Marcus Whitman - 13 FL 05/08
  Livonia-Avon - 14   Bloomfield-Honeoye - 2 NL 05/08
  Thomas - 7   Fairport - 5 MCX 05/08
 
Scheduled or Non-Reported Games
  Away   Home Game Date Time
  Victor   CBA NL 05/10 6:30
  Bishop Kearney   Brighton NL 05/10 5:30
  Batavia   Marcus Whitman NL 05/10 6:00
  Aquinas   Gananda NL 05/10 5:00
  Canandaigua   Irondequoit MCX 05/10 7:00
  Penfield   Pittsford MCX 05/10 7:00
  Hilton   HFL MCX 05/10 7:00
  Spencerport   Gates Chili MCX 05/10 7:00
  Schroeder   Fairport MCX 05/10 5:00
  Churchville-Chili   Greece Storm MCX 05/10 5:00
  Brockport   Rush-Henrietta MCX 05/10 7:00
  Bishop Kearney   McQuaid Jesuit NL 05/11 6:00
  Mynderse   Midlakes-Red Jacket FL 05/11 5:00
  Aquinas   Pal-Mac NL 05/11 7:00
  Marcus Whitman   Livonia-Avon NL 05/11 7:00
  Penn Yan   Wayne NL 05/11 5:00
  Newark   Geneva FL 05/11 6:30
  Gananda   Waterloo FL 05/11 5:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Bath NL 05/11 6:00
  Gates Chili   Thomas MC2 05/12 5:00
  Pittsford   Rush-Henrietta MC1 05/12 7:00
  HFL   Irondequoit MC3 05/12 6:00
  Greece Storm   Hilton MC1 05/12 7:15
  Churchville-Chili   East United-Eastridge MCX 05/12 7:00
  Spencerport   Brockport MC3 05/12 7:00
  Canandaigua   Penfield MCX 05/12 7:30
  Victor   Fairport MC1 05/12 5:00
  Schroeder   Brighton MC2 05/12 7:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Corning NL 05/13 3:45
  Waterloo   Mynderse FL 05/13 5:00
  Wayne   Aquinas NL 05/13 7:00
  Pal-Mac   Newark FL 05/13 5:00
  Midlakes-Red Jacket   Penn Yan NL 05/13 6:00
  Bath   Marcus Whitman NL 05/13 5:00
  Livonia-Avon   Gananda NL 05/13 6:00
  Geneva   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 05/13 5:30
  Batavia   Waterloo NL 05/14 6:00
  Brighton   HFL MCX 05/14 7:00
  Fairport   Penfield MCX 05/14 7:30
  Rush-Henrietta   Churchville-Chili MCX 05/14 5:00
  Irondequoit   Victor MCX 05/14 7:00
  Greece Storm   East United-Eastridge MCX 05/14 7:00
  Hilton   Schroeder MCX 05/14 6:00
  Pittsford   Thomas MCX 05/14 5:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Hilton NL 05/15 6:00
  Greece Storm   Thomas MCX 05/15 3:30
  Ithaca   Canandaigua NL 05/15 3:00
  Gananda   Newark FL 05/15 4:00
  Gates Chili   Brockport MCX 05/15 10:00
  Wayne   Pal-Mac FL 05/15 11:00
  Livonia-Avon   Batavia NL 05/15 11:00
  Fairport   McQuaid Jesuit NL 05/17 6:00
  Wayne   Bishop Kearney NL 05/17 5:00
  Aquinas   Spencerport NL 05/17 5:45
  Penfield   Hilton MCX 05/17 7:30
  Schroeder   Victor MCX 05/17 7:00
  Mynderse   Bath NL 05/17 6:00
  East United-Eastridge   Rush-Henrietta MCX 05/17 5:00
  Brockport   Geneva NL 05/17 7:15
  Churchville-Chili   Gates Chili MCX 05/17 7:00
  HFL   Greece Storm MCX 05/17 5:00
  Canandaigua   Pittsford MCX 05/17 7:00
  Brighton   Irondequoit MCX 05/17 6:00
  Aquinas   Midlakes-Red Jacket NL 05/18 5:00
  Newark   Wayne FL 05/18 6:00
  Livonia-Avon   Waterloo NL 05/18 5:00
  Penn Yan   Mynderse NL 05/18 5:00
  Marcus Whitman   Geneva FL 05/18 6:30
  Gananda   Bath NL 05/18 6:00
  Pal-Mac   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 05/18 5:30
  HFL   Churchville-Chili MC3 05/19 5:00
  Thomas   Penfield MC2 05/19 7:30
  Rush-Henrietta   Fairport MC1 05/19 5:00
  Hilton   Pittsford MC1 05/19 7:30
  East United-Eastridge   Spencerport MC3 05/19 5:45
  Brockport   Irondequoit MC3 05/19 6:30
  Victor   Greece Storm MC1 05/19 5:00
  Canandaigua   Schroeder MC2 05/19 6:00
  Brighton   Gates Chili MC2 05/19 7:00
  Mynderse   Aquinas NL 05/20 5:00
  Midlakes-Red Jacket   Newark FL 05/20 6:00
  Waterloo   Penn Yan NL 05/20 6:00
  Bath   Livonia-Avon GR 05/20 7:00
  Geneva   Gananda FL 05/20 5:00
  Bishop Kearney   Greece Storm NL 05/20 7:00
  Pal-Mac   Marcus Whitman FL 05/20 5:00
  Wayne   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 05/20 5:30
  McQuaid Jesuit   HFL NL 05/21 7:00
  Churchville-Chili   Batavia NL 05/21 6:30
  Hilton   Thomas MCX 05/21 7:00
  Gates Chili   East United-Eastridge MCX 05/21 7:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Brockport MCX 05/21 7:00
  Victor   Penfield MCX 05/21 7:30
  Fairport   Canandaigua MCX 05/21 5:00
  Pittsford   Brighton MCX 05/21 7:00
  Pittsford   Spencerport NL 05/22 3:00
  Newark   Mynderse FL 05/22 11:30
  Aquinas   Penn Yan NL 05/22 12:00
  Irondequoit   Schroeder MCX 05/22 12:30
  Bath   Waterloo NL 05/22 11:00
  Livonia-Avon   Geneva NL 05/22 10:00
  Gananda   Pal-Mac FL 05/22 1:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Midlakes-Red Jacket FL 05/22 10:30
  Victor   St. Joseph NL 05/24 5:30
  Waterloo   Batavia NL 05/24 6:30
  Bishop Kearney   Pal-Mac NL 05/24 5:00
  Penfield   Rush-Henrietta MCX 05/24 5:30
  Gates Chili   Gananda NL 05/24 6:00
  Irondequoit   Fairport MCX 05/24 5:00
  Brockport   East United-Eastridge MC3 05/24 7:00
  Churchville-Chili   Hilton MCX 05/24 7:15
  McQuaid Jesuit   Canandaigua NL 05/24 6:00
  Pal-Mac   Livonia-Avon NL 05/25 7:00
  Penn Yan   Newark NL 05/25 6:00
  Geneva   Bath NL 05/25 6:00
  Schroeder   Spencerport MCX 05/25 5:45
  Waterloo   Aquinas NL 05/25 5:30
  Midlakes-Red Jacket   Marcus Whitman FL 05/25 5:00
  Mynderse   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 05/25 5:30
  Fairport   Hilton MC1 05/26 7:15
  Spencerport   Churchville-Chili MC3 05/26 5:00
  Gates Chili   Schroeder MC2 05/26 5:45
  Rush-Henrietta   Victor MC1 05/26 7:00
  Pittsford   Greece Storm MC1 05/26 5:00
  Irondequoit   East United-Eastridge MCX 05/26 7:00
  Brockport   HFL MC3 05/26 7:00
  Thomas   Canandaigua MC2 05/26 6:00
  Penfield   Brighton MC2 05/26 7:00
  Newark   Aquinas NL 05/27 7:00
  Marcus Whitman   Mynderse FL 05/27 5:00
  Bath   Pal-Mac NL 05/27 7:30
  Waterloo   Geneva FL 05/27 6:30
  Gananda   Midlakes-Red Jacket FL 05/27 7:00
  Wayne   McQuaid Jesuit NL 05/27 6:00
  Batavia   Mynderse NL 05/28 11:30
  Thomas   Victor MCX 05/28 7:00
  Irondequoit   Pittsford MCX 05/28 5:00
  Churchville-Chili   Brockport MC3 05/28 7:00
  Spencerport   Penfield MCX 05/28 7:30
  HFL   Rush-Henrietta MCX 05/28 5:00
  Greece Storm   Gates Chili MCX 05/28 7:00
  Canandaigua   Hilton MCX 05/28 7:15
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Penn Yan NL 05/28 7:00
  Brighton   Fairport MCX 05/28 5:00
  Schroeder   McQuaid Jesuit NL 05/29 12:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Batavia NL 05/29 11:30
  Livonia-Avon   Wayne NL 05/29 11:00
  Penfield   Irondequoit MCX 05/31 11:30
  Victor   Canandaigua MCX 05/31 6:00
  Spencerport   McQuaid Jesuit NL 06/01 6:30
  Batavia   East United-Eastridge NL 06/01 7:00
  Bishop Kearney   Brockport NL 06/01 6:30
  Newark   Waterloo FL 06/01 5:30
  Penn Yan   Marcus Whitman NL 06/01 5:00
  Mynderse   Gananda FL 06/01 5:00
  Pal-Mac   Geneva FL 06/01 7:45
  Wayne   Gananda FL 06/01 5:00
  Aquinas   Bloomfield-Honeoye NL 06/01 5:30
  Schroeder   Penfield MCX 06/02 7:30
  Victor   Pittsford MC1 06/02 7:00
  Livonia-Avon   Mynderse NL 06/02 6:00
  Irondequoit   Churchville-Chili MC3 06/02 5:00
  Greece Storm   Fairport MC1 06/02 5:00
  East United-Eastridge   Brockport MC3 06/02 7:00
  Hilton   Rush-Henrietta MC1 06/02 5:30
  HFL   Spencerport MC3 06/02 5:45
  Canandaigua   Gates Chili MC2 06/02 7:00
  Brighton   Thomas MC2 06/02 5:00
  Pal-Mac   Waterloo NL 06/03 5:00
  Marcus Whitman   Aquinas FL 06/03 7:00
  Gananda   Penn Yan NL 06/03 6:00
  Bath   Midlakes-Red Jacket NL 06/03 5:00
  Geneva   Wayne FL 06/03 5:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Newark FL 06/03 6:00
  Mynderse   Waterloo FL 06/04 5:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Thomas NL 06/04 7:00
  Rush-Henrietta   East United-Eastridge MCX 06/04 7:00
  Brockport   Gates Chili MCX 06/04 7:00
  Brighton   Victor MCX 06/04 7:00
  Spencerport   Hilton NL 06/05 2:00
  HFL   Schroeder MCX 06/05 12:00
  Midlakes-Red Jacket   Livonia-Avon NL 06/05 10:00
  Wayne   Bath NL 06/05 6:00
  Canandaigua   Penn Yan NL 06/05 12:00
 

Ha1
   on 05-10-2021
The Information presented on this page has been submitted by a team coach, a team reporter or a SportsFive reporter. If there are errors or missing data, please contact the team's Head Coach.
19_s5_banner
From the Gallery
  • 2019 CA vs Victor Champs
    Victor vs Canandaigua Championship - 2
  • 2018 Penn Yan vs Pal-Mac Finals
    Penn Yan vs Pal-Mac Championship

19_USLax Inside

19_CA Bank

19_Donations Inside

Image