News

  2024   2023   2022   2021   2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013   2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005   2004   2003

All Games - 2024
03/01/24 to 12/31/24
  Away   Home Game Date
  Hilton - 4   Fairport - 5 MC1 03/26
  Thomas - 9   Irondequoit - 12 MC2 03/26
  Pal-Mac - 18   Haverling - 0 NL 03/26
  East United-Eastridge - 7   Newark - 5 NL 03/26
  Bloomfield-Honeoye - 8   Brockport - 6 NL 03/26
  Greece Storm - 4   Pittsford - 16 MC1 03/26
  Rush-Henrietta - 2   Penfield - 17 MC1 03/26
  Schroeder - 10   Brighton - 7 MC2 03/26
  St. Francis - 5   McQuaid Jesuit - 15 NL 03/26
  Aquinas - 15   Livonia-Avon - 3 NL 03/27
  Bloomfield-Honeoye - 14   Gananda - 3 FL1 03/28
  Newark - 5   Jordan Elbridge - 15 NL 03/28
  Marcus Whitman - 0   HFL - 18 NL 03/28
  Midlakes-Red Jacket - 17   Watkins Glen - 3 NL 03/28
  Penfield - 14   Churchville-Chili - 5 NL 03/28
  Rush-Henrietta - 9   Lancaster - 6 NL 03/28
  Geneva - 7   Pal-Mac - 8 FL1 03/28
  Mynderse - 17   Haverling - 3 NL 03/28
  East United-Eastridge - 15   Gates Chili - 3 NL 03/28
  Batavia-Notre Dame - 3   Greece Storm - 16 NL 03/28
  McQuaid Jesuit - 8   Pittsford - 7 NL 03/28
  Schroeder - 4   Fairport - 13 NL 03/29
  Spencerport - 14   Wayne - 9 NL 03/29
  Penn Yan - 10   Westhill - 9 NL 03/30
  Canandaigua - 14   Geneva - 3 NL 03/30
  McQuaid Jesuit - 22   Aquinas - 14 INDY 03/30
  Marcus Whitman - 8   Aquinas - 18 NL 04/02
  Penn Yan - 18   Haverling - 1 INDY 04/02
  Hilton - 11   Irondequoit - 12 NL 04/02
  Wayne - 8   Thomas - 16 NL 04/02
  Gates Chili - 1   Brighton - 21 NL 04/02
  Victor - 2   Don Bosco Prep - 11 NL 04/02
  Canandaigua - 5   Fairport - 4 NL 04/03
  Schroeder - 15   Wayne - 7 NL 04/04
  Victor - 4   Rye - 9 NL 04/04
  Marcus Whitman - 16   Haverling - 6 NL 04/04
  Thomas - 6   Baldwinsville - 16 NL 04/04
  HFL - 19   Rush-Henrietta - 10 NL 04/04
  Penfield - 9   West Islip - 10 NL 04/04
  Brighton - 5   Horseheads - 6 NL 04/05
  Loveland - 7   McQuaid Jesuit - 17 NL 04/05
  Corning - 3   Canandaigua - 15 NL 04/06
  Aquinas - 9   Peter and Paul - 12 Unofficial 04/06
  Baldwinsville - 10   Irondequoit - 9 NL 04/06
  East United-Eastridge - 11   Haverling - 6 INDY 04/06
  Wayne - 5   HFL - 21 NL 04/06
  Schroeder - 8   CNS - 9 NL 04/06
  Nichols - 9   McQuaid Jesuit - 17 NL 04/06
  West Genesee - 12   Fairport - 5 NL 04/06
  McQuaid Jesuit - 20   Greece Storm - 3 NL 04/09
  Aquinas - 16   Geneva - 7 NL 04/09
  Churchville-Chili - 2   Irondequoit - 17 NL 04/09
  Penfield - 15   West Seneca East - 2 NL 04/09
  Mynderse - 4   Penn Yan - 9 NL 04/09
  Spencerport - 3   Canandaigua - 10 MC3 04/09
  Newark - 12   Haverling - 8 NL 04/09
  Midlakes-Red Jacket - 20   Batavia-Notre Dame - 2 NL 04/09
  Hilton - 9   HFL - 14 NL 04/09
  Pal-Mac - 15   Livonia-Avon - 4 FL1 04/10
  Haverling - 3   Aquinas - 18 INDY 04/10
  Victor - 7   Canandaigua - 6 NL 04/11
  Churchville-Chili - 20   Gates Chili - 1 MC3 04/11
  East United-Eastridge - 10   Brockport - 4 INDY 04/11
  Spencerport - 11   Greece Storm - 2 NL 04/11
  HFL - 6   Penn Yan - 5 NL 04/11
  Orchard Park - 6   Pittsford - 11 Unofficial 04/11
  Wayne - 18   Gananda - 6 FL1 04/11
  Hilton - 6   Brighton - 9 NL 04/11
  Rush-Henrietta - 7   Schroeder - 11 NL 04/11
  Geneva - 8   Midlakes-Red Jacket - 4 FL1 04/11
  Penfield - 11   Thomas - 10 NL 04/11
  Livonia-Avon - 7   Mynderse - 6 FL1 04/11
  McQuaid Jesuit - 13   St. Joseph`s - 6 NL 04/12
  Midlakes-Red Jacket - 4   East United-Eastridge - 6 NL 04/12
  Rush-Henrietta - 5   Nichols - 7 NL 04/12
  Geneva - 18   Gates Chili - 3 NL 04/12
  Canandaigua - 4   Baldwinsville - 5 NL 04/13
  Irondequoit - 5   Spencerport - 10 NL 04/13
  Bloomfield-Honeoye - 10   Wayne - 12 FL1 04/13
  Churchville-Chili - 15   Brockport - 4 NL 04/13
  Pal-Mac - 13   Chenago Forks - 5 NL 04/13
  Horseheads - 7   Hilton - 8 NL 04/13
  Gananda - 2   Livonia-Avon - 11 FL1 04/13
  Aquinas - 8   Canisius - 7 Unofficial 04/13
  Brighton - 4   Corning - 8 NL 04/13
  Greece Storm - 8   Eden - 6 NL 04/13
  Niskayuna - 9   Victor - 10 NL 04/13
  Fairport - 11   Orchard Park - 6 NL 04/13
  Hamburg - 6   Thomas - 14 Unofficial 04/13
  Mynderse - 14   Newark - 7 FL1 04/13
  Clarence - 3   Penn Yan - 4 NL 04/13
  Penfield - 8   West Genesee - 10 NL 04/13
A BLUE background indicates an unofficial score (Not entered in rSchool yet.)
 
Scheduled or Non-Reported Games
  Away   Home Game Date Time
  Marcus Whitman   Pal-Mac FL1 04/15 05:00
  Churchville-Chili   Geneva NL 04/15 06:00
  Batavia-Notre Dame   Lewiston-Porter NL 04/15 06:00
  HFL   Spencerport MC3 04/16 06:15
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Mynderse FL1 04/16 06:30
  Fairport   Greece Storm MC1 04/16 07:00
  Penfield   Hilton MC1 04/16 07:00
  Newark   Pal-Mac FL1 04/16 07:00
  Victor   Thomas MC2 04/16 07:30
  Pittsford   Rush-Henrietta MC1 04/16 05:00
  Livonia-Avon   Midlakes-Red Jacket FL1 04/16 05:00
  East United-Eastridge   Aquinas INDY 04/16 06:00
  Canandaigua   Orchard Park NL 04/16 06:00
  Irondequoit   Schroeder MC2 04/16 07:00
  Marcus Whitman   Geneva FL1 04/17 06:30
  Brockport   Batavia-Notre Dame INDY 04/17 06:30
  Bishop Kearney   Bloomfield-Honeoye NL 04/18 06:00
  Mynderse   Gananda FL1 04/18 06:30
  Thomas   Pittsford NL 04/18 07:00
  Irondequoit   Penfield NL 04/18 07:00
  Churchville-Chili   Greece Storm NL 04/18 06:00
  Rush-Henrietta   McQuaid Jesuit NL 04/18 06:00
  Newark   Penn Yan NL 04/18 06:00
  Midlakes-Red Jacket   Wayne FL1 04/18 07:00
  Gates Chili   HFL MC3 04/18 07:00
  Spencerport   Victor NL 04/18 07:30
  Fairport   Aquinas NL 04/19 06:00
  Brockport   Gates Chili NL 04/19 07:00
  Bishop Kearney   East United-Eastridge INDY 04/19 07:15
  Brighton   Spencerport NL 04/20 11:00
  Gananda   Batavia-Notre Dame NL 04/20 11:00
  Penn Yan   Geneva NL 04/20 11:00
  Whitney Point Senior   Marcus Whitman NL 04/20 11:00
  Tully   Pal-Mac NL 04/20 12:00
  JD   Canandaigua NL 04/20 11:00
  Greece Storm   Livonia-Avon NL 04/20 01:00
  Victor   Liverpool NL 04/20 02:00
  Ithaca   Irondequoit NL 04/20 03:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Canisius NL 04/20 11:00
  HFL   East Aurora NL 04/20 11:00
  Wayne   Churchville-Chili NL 04/20 11:00
  Brockport   Midlakes-Red Jacket NL 04/22 06:30
  Batavia-Notre Dame   Bloomfield-Honeoye NL 04/22 06:00
  Newark   Geneva FL1 04/22 06:30
  Gananda   Gates Chili NL 04/23 06:00
  Fairport   Penfield MC1 04/23 07:00
  Hilton   Pittsford MC1 04/23 07:00
  Schroeder   Victor MC2 04/23 07:00
  Canandaigua   HFL MC3 04/23 07:00
  Wayne   Pal-Mac FL1 04/23 07:00
  Mynderse   Marcus Whitman FL1 04/23 TBD
  Greece Storm   Rush-Henrietta MC1 04/23 05:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Midlakes-Red Jacket FL1 04/23 05:00
  Spencerport   Churchville-Chili MC3 04/23 06:45
  Homer   Penn Yan NL 04/23 06:00
  Brighton   Irondequoit MC2 04/23 06:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Churchville-Chili NL 04/25 05:00
  Gananda   Marcus Whitman FL1 04/25 05:00
  Midlakes-Red Jacket   Newark FL1 04/25 05:00
  Greece Storm   Gates Chili NL 04/25 06:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Jordan Elbridge NL 04/25 06:00
  Fairport   Spencerport NL 04/25 06:15
  Livonia-Avon   Batavia-Notre Dame NL 04/25 06:30
  Irondequoit   Pittsford NL 04/25 07:00
  Penfield   Canandaigua NL 04/25 07:00
  East United-Eastridge   HFL NL 04/25 07:00
  Mynderse   Wayne FL1 04/25 07:00
  Hilton   Thomas NL 04/25 07:30
  McQuaid Jesuit   Schroeder NL 04/25 07:30
  Essex   Geneva NL 04/26 06:30
  McDowell   Pal-Mac NL 04/26 07:00
  Victor   JD NL 04/27 11:00
  HFL   Brighton NL 04/27 01:00
  Churchville-Chili   Livonia-Avon NL 04/27 01:00
  Marcellus   Hilton NL 04/27 01:00
  Penn Yan   Canandaigua NL 04/27 12:00
  Marcus Whitman   Dryden NL 04/27 11:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Midlakes-Red Jacket NL 04/27 10:30
  Brockport   Gananda NL 04/27 11:00
  Gowanda   Bloomfield-Honeoye NL 04/27 12:00
  Nichols   Aquinas NL 04/27 12:00
  Batavia-Notre Dame   Bishop Kearney INDY 04/27 12:00
  Clarence   Schroeder NL 04/27 02:00
  East United-Eastridge   Irondequoit NL 04/27 12:00
  Orchard Park   Penfield NL 04/27 02:00
  Corning   McQuaid Jesuit NL 04/29 05:30
  Batavia-Notre Dame   Mynderse NL 04/29 05:30
  Gananda   East United-Eastridge NL 04/29 06:00
  Gates Chili   Brockport NL 04/29 06:00
  Hilton   Wayne NL 04/29 07:30
  Gates Chili   Spencerport MC3 04/30 06:15
  Churchville-Chili   Canandaigua MC3 04/30 06:00
  Pittsford   Fairport MC1 04/30 05:00
  Penfield   Greece Storm MC1 04/30 06:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Hilton MC1 04/30 07:30
  Midlakes-Red Jacket   Gananda FL1 04/30 07:00
  Victor   Brighton MC2 04/30 07:15
  Schroeder   Thomas MC2 04/30 07:30
  Marcus Whitman   Newark FL1 04/30 07:30
  Bishop Kearney   Haverling INDY 04/30 06:00
  Geneva   Livonia-Avon FL1 04/30 06:00
  Aquinas   Orchard Park NL 04/30 06:00
  Pal-Mac   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL1 04/30 TBD
  McQuaid Jesuit   Irondequoit NL 05/01 06:00
  University Preparatory Charter   Bishop Kearney NL 05/01 05:00
  Pal-Mac   Mynderse FL1 05/02 04:30
  Geneva   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL1 05/02 06:00
  Gates Chili   Rush-Henrietta NL 05/02 05:00
  Marcus Whitman   Livonia-Avon FL1 05/02 06:00
  Thomas   Penn Yan NL 05/02 06:00
  East United-Eastridge   Greece Storm NL 05/02 06:00
  Spencerport   Penfield NL 05/02 07:00
  Churchville-Chili   Hilton NL 05/02 07:00
  Newark   Wayne FL1 05/02 07:00
  Schroeder   HFL NL 05/02 07:00
  Pittsford   Victor NL 05/02 07:30
  Haverling   Gananda NL 05/02 06:30
  Batavia-Notre Dame   East United-Eastridge INDY 05/03 06:00
  Brighton   Westhill NL 05/03 06:00
  Newark   Brockport NL 05/04 11:00
  Livonia-Avon   HFL NL 05/04 07:00
  Lake Shore   Penn Yan NL 05/04 01:00
  Gananda   Rush-Henrietta NL 05/04 03:00
  Fairport   Victor NL 05/04 07:00
  Greece Storm   Brighton NL 05/04 06:00
  Williamsville East   Pal-Mac NL 05/04 11:00
  Thomas   Canandaigua NL 05/04 12:00
  Schroeder   Churchville-Chili NL 05/04 12:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Fayetteville-Manlius NL 05/04 01:00
  Hilton   Gates Chili NL 05/04 01:00
  Lancaster   Aquinas NL 05/04 12:00
  Haverling   Mynderse NL 05/04 11:00
  Carthage   Penn Yan NL 05/06 05:00
  Livonia-Avon   Pal-Mac FL1 05/06 07:00
  East United-Eastridge   Batavia-Notre Dame INDY 05/06 06:30
  Marcus Whitman   Midlakes-Red Jacket FL1 05/06 07:15
  Schroeder   Spencerport NL 05/07 06:15
  Canandaigua   Gates Chili MC3 05/07 06:00
  Greece Storm   Hilton MC1 05/07 07:00
  Penfield   Pittsford MC1 05/07 07:00
  Wayne   Livonia-Avon FL1 05/07 06:00
  Mynderse   Aquinas NL 05/07 06:00
  Haverling   Bishop Kearney INDY 05/07 06:00
  Marcus Whitman   Brockport NL 05/07 06:00
  Irondequoit   Victor MC2 05/07 07:00
  Gananda   Geneva FL1 05/07 06:30
  Fairport   Rush-Henrietta MC1 05/07 05:00
  HFL   Churchville-Chili MC3 05/07 05:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Newark FL1 05/07 05:00
  Brighton   Thomas MC2 05/07 07:30
  Medina   Brockport NL 05/09 06:00
  Newark   Gananda FL1 05/09 06:30
  Geneva   Mynderse FL1 05/09 06:30
  Bishop Kearney   Batavia-Notre Dame INDY 05/09 06:30
  Victor   Penfield NL 05/09 07:00
  Greece Storm   Schroeder NL 05/09 07:00
  Wayne   Marcus Whitman FL1 05/09 07:00
  East Aurora   Spencerport NL 05/09 07:00
  Pal-Mac   Midlakes-Red Jacket FL1 05/09 07:15
  Thomas   Fairport NL 05/09 05:00
  Gates Chili   East United-Eastridge NL 05/09 06:00
  Brighton   Rush-Henrietta NL 05/09 05:00
  Penn Yan   Churchville-Chili NL 05/09 05:30
  Canandaigua   Irondequoit NL 05/09 06:00
  Livonia-Avon   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL1 05/09 06:00
  Aquinas   Haverling INDY 05/09 06:00
  Midlakes-Red Jacket   Haverling NL 05/10 06:00
  Scranton Preparatory   McQuaid Jesuit NL 05/11 11:00
  Hamburg   Penn Yan NL 05/11 12:00
  Baldwinsville   Victor NL 05/11 12:30
  Brockport   Mynderse NL 05/11 11:00
  Greece Storm   Wayne NL 05/11 11:00
  Pal-Mac   Rome Free Acad NL 05/11 01:00
  Auburn   Brighton NL 05/11 02:00
  Medina   Bloomfield-Honeoye NL 05/11 02:00
  Fayetteville-Manlius   Pittsford NL 05/11 03:00
  Thomas   HFL NL 05/11 07:00
  Wayne   Geneva FL1 05/13 06:30
  Batavia-Notre Dame   Gananda NL 05/13 06:30
  Watkins Glen   Bloomfield-Honeoye NL 05/13 06:30
  East United-Eastridge   City Honors NL 05/13 07:15
  Lake Shore   Pittsford NL 05/13 06:00
  Brighton   Churchville-Chili NL 05/13 05:00
  Haverling   Batavia-Notre Dame INDY 05/14 06:30
  Bishop Kearney   Marcus Whitman NL 05/14 05:00
  HFL   Irondequoit NL 05/14 06:00
  Spencerport   Thomas NL 05/14 07:30
  McQuaid Jesuit   Fairport NL 05/14 07:00
  Brighton   Penfield NL 05/14 07:00
  Gananda   Pal-Mac FL1 05/14 07:00
  Mynderse   Midlakes-Red Jacket FL1 05/14 05:00
  Livonia-Avon   Newark FL1 05/14 05:00
  Brockport   East United-Eastridge INDY 05/14 06:00
  Hilton   Aquinas NL 05/14 06:00
  Canandaigua   Pittsford NL 05/14 07:00
  Gates Chili   Schroeder NL 05/14 07:00
  Penn Yan   Fairport NL 05/16 06:00
  Batavia-Notre Dame   Brockport INDY 05/16 06:00
  Spencerport   Livonia-Avon NL 05/16 06:00
  Bishop Kearney   Newark NL 05/16 06:00
  Thomas   Rush-Henrietta NL 05/16 05:00
  Aquinas   Corning NL 05/16 TBD
  Schroeder   Hilton NL 05/16 07:30
  Geneva   Haverling NL 05/16 06:00
  Midlakes-Red Jacket   Gates Chili NL 05/16 06:00
  Jordan Elbridge   Mynderse NL 05/16 06:00
  Pittsford   Hamburg NL 05/16 06:00
  Victor   McQuaid Jesuit NL 05/16 07:00
  Penn Yan   Seton Catholic NL TBD
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Marcus Whitman FL1 TBD 07:00
  Fairport   Irondequoit NL TBD 06:00
  Batavia-Notre Dame   Haverling INDY TBD 11:00
 

Ha1
   on 04-14-2024
The Information presented on this page has been submitted by a team coach, a team reporter or a SportsFive reporter. If there are errors or missing data, please contact the team's Head Coach.
19_s5_banner
Image