Spencerport at Victor
PLAYER | Team | GRAD YR | POS | COLLEGE |
Ben Adams | Thomas | 2025 | D | |
Riley Adams | Thomas | 2024 | A | |
Braylon Agnello | Wayne | 2024 | A | |
Keegan Ahern | Pittsford | 2025 | D | |
Drew Ahlstrom | Gates Chili | 2026 | M | |
Zachary Ajavananda | Spencerport | 2025 | M | |
Joe Alello | Penfield | 2024 | D | |
Michael Alley | Gates Chili | 2025 | M/FO | |
Jagger Altieri | Thomas | 2024 | M | Geneseo |
Theodore Altman | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2025 | A/M | |
Luke Alva | Pittsford | 2024 | A | |
Lorenzo Amadio | Victor | 2024 | A | |
Ethan Anderson | Schroeder | 2026 | LSM | |
Nicolas Ange | Thomas | 2024 | A | |
Drew Angelo | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2024 | M/FO | Syracuse |
Colin Antinelli | Penfield | 2024 | D | |
Jeremy Askin | Geneva | 2024 | M | St Bonaventure |
Bergren Aunkst-Park | Waterloo | 2025 | G | |
Tano Auriuso | Aquinas | 2026 | A/M | |
Ethan Aust | Penfield | 2024 | A | |
Jason Ayers | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2026 | D | |
Collin Bacher | Penn Yan | 2026 | A | |
Kiel Bailey | Geneva | 2024 | D | |
Sean Baird | Spencerport | 2024 | D | |
John Baird-Gajdos | Bishop Kearney | 2024 | M | |
Dakota Bajdas | Geneva | 2024 | G | |
Brendan Baldwin | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2026 | A/M | |
Evan Baldwin | Greece Storm | 2026 | D | |
Matthew Barrett | Livonia-Avon | 2025 | D | |
Caleb Beadnell | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2026 | A/M | |
Henry Beaton | Pal-Mac | 2026 | D | |
Dyllan Becker | Haverling | 2024 | G | |
Jack Bell | Aquinas | 2026 | A/M | |
Kevin Bell | Hilton | 2024 | A | |
Mike Belles | Canandaigua | 2025 | A | |
Jason Bennett | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2027 | G | |
Zachary Bennett | Pittsford | 2024 | D | |
Casey Berns | Schroeder | 2024 | G | D`Youville |
Christian Besaw | Victor | 2024 | A | Rollins |
Ian Bird | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | D | |
John Blair | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2025 | A | |
Dom Blechot | Thomas | 2024 | M/D | |
Melkamu Blueye | Marcus Whitman | 2024 | M | |
Tariku Blueye | Marcus Whitman | 2026 | M | |
Jackson Blythe | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2025 | G | |
Marshall Bolster | Canandaigua | 2027 | A | |
Justin Bonanza | Rush-Henrietta | 2025 | A | |
Ryan Bowerman | Penfield | 2024 | D | Loyola |
Cole Branach | Penn Yan | 2027 | A | |
Mathew Brassie | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2025 | A/M | |
Ryan Bremer | Canandaigua | 2025 | M | |
Liam Brett | Pittsford | 2024 | G | |
Harrison Brickwood | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | M | |
Christian Brown | Penfield | 2024 | M | |
Jamison Brown | Spencerport | 2025 | G | |
Parker Brown | Schroeder | 2025 | M | |
DeSean Bruce | Geneva | 2024 | M | |
Tyler Bruder | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2025 | M | |
Connor Brundage | Haverling | 2024 | A | |
Thomas Bruno | Brockport | 2024 | D | |
Jonathan Bucciarelli | Greece Storm | 2024 | G | Jacksonville |
Mason Buckley | Mynderse | 2024 | A | |
Devon Bulman | Newark | 2024 | A | |
Carter Bumpus | Newark | 2025 | G | |
Justin Bunce | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | M | |
Avery Bustamante | Wayne | 2025 | M | |
Gavin Cady | Hilton | 2024 | D/LSM | |
Nick Caine | Wayne | 2026 | M | |
Garrett Callahan | Schroeder | 2025 | M/D | |
Matt Campbell | Bishop Kearney | 2025 | M | |
Cuan Cao | Mynderse | 2024 | D | |
Loc Cao | Mynderse | 2025 | M | |
Frank Caravita | Geneva | 2025 | D | |
John Caricati | Schroeder | 2027 | M | |
Kaiden Carr | Newark | 2026 | M | |
Jonah Carrier | Irondequoit | 2024 | M | Maryland |
Connor Carter | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2026 | A/M | |
Ben Cashman | Schroeder | 2026 | G | |
Hunter Casper | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2025 | D | |
Thomas Castle | Rush-Henrietta | 2024 | D | |
Chris Caswell | Rush-Henrietta | 2024 | DM | |
Quentin Cato | Gates Chili | 2024 | A | |
Jayden Cauwels | Livonia-Avon | 2025 | M | |
Braeden Caviness | Gananda | 2025 | M | |
Carter Chambers | Marcus Whitman | 2024 | D | |
Carter Champion | Pittsford | 2024 | M | |
Ross Champlin | Schroeder | 2025 | D | |
Steven Chau | Bishop Kearney | 2027 | M | |
Jeremiah Childs | Batavia-Notre Dame | 2025 | M | |
Joey Cinquino | Livonia-Avon | 2025 | M | |
Beckham Clancy | Churchville-Chili | 2025 | G | |
Ayden Clark | Marcus Whitman | 2026 | A | |
Gavin Clark | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2024 | LSM | |
Liam Clark | Brighton | 2026 | DM | |
Aiden Clinkscales | Victor | 2024 | M | SUNY Stony Brook |
Steven Clinkscales | Irondequoit | 2025 | M/A | |
Jaxxon Cody | Churchville-Chili | 2025 | D | |
Leo Cohrs | Geneva | 2024 | D | Roberts Wesleyan |
Jullien Cokely | Marcus Whitman | 2024 | A | |
Dennis Cole | Victor | 2025 | D | Mercyhurst |
Zach Colegrove | Haverling | 2026 | M | |
Cody Coleman | Rush-Henrietta | 2024 | A | |
Knight Colin | Schroeder | 2025 | DM | |
Giancarlo Colon | Newark | 2024 | DM | |
Trey Comella | Canandaigua | 2025 | D | |
Kaleb Condello | Rush-Henrietta | 2025 | D | |
Garrett Conger | Schroeder | 2025 | M | |
Spencer Conley | Churchville-Chili | 2024 | D | |
Liam Connelly | Rush-Henrietta | 2025 | M/A | |
Ben Cook | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2024 | D | RIT |
Kyle Cooney | Victor | 2025 | DM | |
Garret Cooper | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2024 | A/M | |
Ethan Copeland | Aquinas | 2025 | M | |
Wally Cora | East United-Eastridge | 2024 | D | |
Devin Cornish | Haverling | 2024 | M | |
Austyn Crego | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2024 | D | |
Quintin Cummings | Batavia | 2024 | M | |
Quintin Cummings | Batavia-Notre Dame | 2024 | A/M | |
Owen Curley | Gates Chili | 2024 | A | |
Hayden Davis | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | M | |
Tyler Davis | Brockport | 2025 | M | |
Michael DeBalso | Schroeder | 2024 | D | |
Jeff Debona | Churchville-Chili | 2024 | D | |
Mason Debottis | Victor | 2025 | M | |
Brandon Dennie | Pal-Mac | 2026 | A/M | |
Mason DePew | Canandaigua | 2025 | M/FO | |
Anthony DeRosa | Schroeder | 2024 | M | |
Luca DeSandis | Brighton | 2025 | M/D | |
Ethan DeWilde | Brockport | 2024 | D | |
Ronald Dietz | East United-Eastridge | 2024 | G | |
Anthony DiMarco | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | D | |
Miles Ditzell | Penn Yan | 2027 | M | |
Ben Dodds | Bishop Kearney | 2026 | M | |
Brayden Dohse | Gananda | 2024 | M | |
Patrick Donahoe | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2024 | M | |
Owen Donovan | Irondequoit | 2024 | M/A | |
Reid Doolittle | Thomas | 2024 | M | |
Camden Drum | Haverling | 2025 | D | |
Jack DuBose | Fairport | 2024 | M | |
Colin Duncan | Churchville-Chili | 2024 | A | SUNY Albany |
Ryland Dunham | Geneva | 2026 | A | |
Jacob Dupont | Livonia-Avon | 2025 | M | |
Logan DuVall-Swartzenberg | Wayne | 2025 | G | |
Chase D`Amico | Spencerport | 2025 | A | |
Thomas D`Angelo | Brighton | 2024 | G | Union |
Nathan Earl | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | D | |
Aiden Early | Greece Storm | 2024 | M/A | |
Tucker Eaton | Wayne | 2026 | M/A | |
Jacob Eaves | Penn Yan | 2026 | M | |
Aiden Edwards | Batavia-Notre Dame | 2025 | G/D | |
Noah Ehret | Penfield | 2024 | M | |
Terence El-Damaa | Churchville-Chili | 2024 | M | |
Travin Ellison | Livonia-Avon | 2024 | D | |
Colin Ellsworth | Livonia-Avon | 2024 | G | |
Jack Engin | Pittsford | 2026 | D | |
Owen Englert | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2025 | D | |
Ian Erskine | Pittsford | 2024 | A/M | |
Parker Erwin | Victor | 2024 | G | |
Christian Evans | Fairport | 2024 | M/FO | |
Jayvon Everett | Brighton | 2025 | M/D | |
Carter Fabian | Greece Storm | 2025 | M | |
Nick Falso | Gananda | 2026 | G | |
Logan Farney | Thomas | 2024 | D/LSM | |
Rhyzear Feliciano | East United-Eastridge | 2024 | M | |
Jerimiah Fils | Mynderse | 2025 | M | |
Braden Fingar | Penn Yan | 2026 | M | |
Teagan Fingar | Penn Yan | 2025 | M | Mt St Mary |
Ryan Finnell | Pittsford | 2024 | D | |
Levi Fisher | Penn Yan | 2027 | M | |
Tukker Fisher | Penn Yan | 2026 | A | |
Chase Fitzgerald | Mynderse | 2024 | M | |
Branden Flanagan | Batavia-Notre Dame | 2026 | G | |
Cole Flannery | Rush-Henrietta | 2025 | M | |
Colton Flannery | East United-Eastridge | 2025 | A | |
Ryder Flaum | Brighton | 2025 | D | |
Lucas Fleig | Marcus Whitman | 2025 | D | |
Eion Flemming | Mynderse | 2025 | M | |
Luke Fliss | Pittsford | 2024 | M | Providence |
Brady Flynn | Wayne | 2026 | M | |
Nicholas Fosegan | Fairport | 2024 | A | |
Aven Foster | Penn Yan | 2025 | D | |
Kellen Foster | Newark | 2024 | M | |
Teryn Fox | Marcus Whitman | 2025 | D | |
Nick Frontuto | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | D | |
Foxx Fulton | East United-Eastridge | 2025 | M | |
Nick Gaglio | Thomas | 2024 | M/D | |
Alex Galka | Gananda | 2025 | M/FO | |
Reiner Gallogly | Marcus Whitman | 2024 | M | |
Teague Gallogly | Marcus Whitman | 2024 | A | |
Joseph Garcia | Gates Chili | 2024 | D | |
Brodie Gardner | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2026 | M | |
Alex Garrow | Wayne | 2024 | M | |
Ryan Gascon | Rush-Henrietta | 2025 | A | |
Noah Gauvin | Wayne | 2024 | G | |
Daniel Geen | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | D | |
Cameron Gefell | Churchville-Chili | 2024 | M | St Rose |
TJ Geyer | Aquinas | 2024 | D | |
Santino Giachetti | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | A | |
JP Gianforti | McQuaid Jesuit | 2025 | M | |
Domenic Giangreco | McQuaid Jesuit | 2026 | M | |
Vincenzo Giangreco | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | A | |
Jake Gibson | Aquinas | 2026 | G | |
Mike Gigliotti | Penn Yan | 2027 | A | |
Braden Gioseffi | Canandaigua | 2024 | M | Nazareth |
Alex Gitsis | Churchville-Chili | 2024 | D/LSM | Keuka |
Nick Gitsis | Churchville-Chili | 2024 | A/M | Keuka |
Colby Gleason | Aquinas | 2026 | D | |
Ryan Goel | Thomas | 2024 | A | |
Brady Goetz | Pittsford | 2025 | A | |
Cole Goetz | Pittsford | 2027 | A | |
Grayson Gomes | Aquinas | 2024 | M | |
Grady Goodberlet | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2027 | A | |
Will Gordon | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | G | |
Nicholas Gray | Brighton | 2025 | M | |
Aiden Griffiths | Penn Yan | 2026 | G/M | |
Oliver Grisdale | Irondequoit | 2024 | A/M | |
Chance Groves | Penn Yan | 2027 | D | |
Caden Guenot | Mynderse | 2024 | A | |
Justin Guest | Hilton | 2024 | D/LSM | |
Jake Guggino | Aquinas | 2026 | A/M | |
Dom Gullace | Canandaigua | 2024 | D | Wingate |
Amani Gullo | Canandaigua | 2024 | M | |
Emmett Haak | Wayne | 2026 | M | |
Sven Habitzreuther | Irondequoit | 2025 | G | |
Henok Hankinson | Pittsford | 2024 | M | |
John Harding | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | A | |
Karmine Harlan | Mynderse | 2024 | M | |
Tristan Harris | Newark | 2025 | M | |
Aiden Harrod | Rush-Henrietta | 2025 | M | |
Greyson Hathway | Penn Yan | 2028 | M | |
Thomas Haworth | Batavia-Notre Dame | 2025 | M | |
Rowyn Heagney | Canandaigua | 2024 | M | |
Max Heieck | Geneva | 2025 | M | |
Dylan Henshaw | Haverling | 2026 | D | |
Lucas Herd | Newark | 2025 | D | |
Jack Herendeen | Victor | 2024 | A | Cornell |
Luke Herendeen | Pal-Mac | 2024 | D | |
Owen Higgins | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2026 | D | |
Griffin Hilimire | Mynderse | 2025 | A | |
Andrew Hill | Greece Storm | 2024 | M/A | |
Marc Hillier | Fairport | 2026 | M | |
Colin Hoage | Brockport | 2024 | A | |
Brayden Hoak | Churchville-Chili | 2025 | M | |
Hayden Hobbs | Rush-Henrietta | 2024 | M | |
Dominic Hoch | Churchville-Chili | 2024 | A | |
Keagan Hoesterey | Pal-Mac | 2024 | A/M | |
Patrick Hoff | Churchville-Chili | 2024 | D/LSM | |
John Holly | Penn Yan | 2025 | M | |
Garrett Horne | Brockport | 2024 | LSM | |
Casey Horschel | Brockport | 2024 | D | |
Roman Hoyser | Gananda | 2025 | M | |
Wyatt Huff | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2024 | D | |
Kieran Hughes | Brighton | 2024 | LSM | Hamilton |
Jacob Ingram | Haverling | 2025 | M/A | |
Preston Jackson | Rush-Henrietta | 2026 | M/FO | |
Zymier Jackson | East United-Eastridge | 2025 | M | |
Jaxon Jensen | Penn Yan | 2027 | G | |
Delbosa Jesse | Schroeder | 2026 | A | |
Joshua Jobson | Thomas | 2026 | G | |
Gabe Johnson | Marcus Whitman | 2024 | D | |
Robby Johnson | Geneva | 2025 | D | |
Will Johnson | Victor | 2026 | M | |
Sam Jokl | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2026 | D | |
Brodie Joyce | Penfield | 2026 | A | |
Josiah Joyner | Pittsford | 2024 | M/FO | |
Taylor Jungermann | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2024 | G | |
Quinn Kailbourne | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2025 | A/M | |
Talen Kanaley | Newark | 2025 | D | |
Brody Kaye | Spencerport | 2027 | D | |
Taylor Kaye | Spencerport | 2024 | G | |
Brody Keech | Penn Yan | 2026 | A | |
Edward Kelley | East United-Eastridge | 2024 | A | |
Jameson Kelly | Rush-Henrietta | 2024 | DM | |
Quinn Kelstone | Brighton | 2024 | M | |
Cullen Kephart | Marcus Whitman | 2026 | M | |
Micah Kephart | Marcus Whitman | 2024 | D | |
Harry Kestler | Marcus Whitman | 2024 | D | |
Thomas Kirnie | Newark | 2024 | G | |
Max Klaehn | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2025 | D | |
Mitch Kneidel | Bishop Kearney | 2024 | M | |
Justin Knowlton | Waterloo | 2025 | 0 | |
Drew Kogler | Irondequoit | 2024 | M | |
Anthony Kopper | Batavia-Notre Dame | 2025 | D | |
Oliver Kowal | Victor | 2026 | DM | |
Simon Kowal | Victor | 2025 | D | |
Noah Kozak | Greece Storm | 2024 | A | |
Danny Kucmerowski | Brockport | 2025 | G | |
Gavin Kuhn | Gananda | 2025 | A/M | |
Sam Kuhn | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2026 | A/M | |
Dylan LaBerge | Pal-Mac | 2024 | A/M | |
Colby Lahr | Geneva | 2026 | D | |
Matt Langan | Victor | 2026 | LSM | |
Kaiden Larson | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2024 | G | |
Nate Lathrop | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2026 | A/M | |
Gavin Lawyer | Thomas | 2025 | M/D | |
Ron LeBeau | Hilton | 2025 | D | |
Brandon Lee | Waterloo | 2025 | 0 | |
Jared Lee | Marcus Whitman | 2024 | A | |
Jaxon Leonard | Churchville-Chili | 2026 | A | |
Nick Leonard | Victor | 2024 | A | |
Anthony Letta | Hilton | 2024 | D | |
Miles Leva | Irondequoit | 2025 | D | |
Dane Lewis | Pittsford | 2025 | D | |
Dom Lewis | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2025 | M | |
Trevor Lewis | Spencerport | 2025 | A/M | |
Carson Lich | Pal-Mac | 2026 | D | |
Peyton Lich | Pal-Mac | 2024 | G | Ohio Northern |
Luke Lockhart | Hilton | 2024 | M | |
Evan Lohkamp | Brighton | 2025 | A | |
Nikolai Lopatka | Penfield | 2024 | M | Mount Union |
Jake Loughlin | Victor | 2024 | DM | |
Phillip Love | Mynderse | 2024 | M | |
Anthony Luffman | Mynderse | 2025 | M | |
James Lukomsky | Hilton | 2024 | D | |
Rowan Lyle | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2024 | M | |
James Maccallini | Greece Storm | 2026 | A | |
Carter MacKerchar | Penn Yan | 2027 | D | |
Ethan MacLennan | Marcus Whitman | 2024 | M | |
Jack MacMillan | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | A | |
Nate Macpherson | Pittsford | 2024 | D | |
Jordan Madison | East United-Eastridge | 2025 | D | |
Tommy Maggio | Aquinas | 2024 | A/M | |
Zach Maher | Bishop Kearney | 2025 | M | |
Matthew Mahoney | Mynderse | 2024 | LSM | |
Jahyden Maiorani | East United-Eastridge | 2027 | A | |
Taiden Makubire | Irondequoit | 2025 | D | |
Jayden Mandarano | Spencerport | 2025 | A | |
Joseph Manners | Greece Storm | 2025 | D | |
Dominic Mariano | Rush-Henrietta | 2026 | D | |
Justice Marsh | Penfield | 2024 | D | |
Jayden Maryjanowski | Gates Chili | 2026 | LSM | |
Luke Mascitti | Pittsford | 2024 | M | |
Madut Mathuc | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2024 | M | |
Ryan Matzek | Livonia-Avon | 2024 | M/D | |
Sawyer Matzky | Bishop Kearney | 2027 | M | |
Johnny May | Schroeder | 2027 | A/M | |
Jack McCormack | Geneva | 2024 | M | |
Warren McCormick | Haverling | 2026 | D | |
Joe McDonald | Mynderse | 2025 | D | |
Garrett McDougal | Waterloo | 2025 | 0 | |
Craig McEneany | Thomas | 2024 | D | |
Max McEnerney | Livonia-Avon | 2025 | A/M | |
Devin McGhee | Rush-Henrietta | 2025 | D | |
Miles McGuire | Brighton | 2025 | A | |
Ethan McIntyre | Penn Yan | 2024 | M | |
Ashton McNair | Spencerport | 2025 | D/LSM | |
Zackary McNally | Fairport | 2024 | D | |
Tanner McQuaid | Haverling | 2026 | D | |
Antonio Medina | Penfield | 2024 | D | |
Holden Meier | Greece Storm | 2025 | D | |
Finn Meiring | Brighton | 2024 | M | |
Brett Mersdorf | Thomas | 2025 | M | |
Joseph Messina | Brighton | 2024 | M | |
Jake Messiner | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2024 | M | |
Xavier Mewborn | East United-Eastridge | 2024 | D | |
Eoin Meyer | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | M | |
Joshua Meyerowitz-Shipper | Brighton | 2025 | D | |
Jacob Michaels | Gananda | 2024 | A | Alfred |
Eli Michalak | Batavia-Notre Dame | 2024 | M | |
Mason Michel | Wayne | 2025 | A/M | |
Hunter Mileham | Batavia-Notre Dame | 2024 | D | |
Bennett Miley | Gates Chili | 2025 | M | |
Ayden Millan | Spencerport | 2024 | D | |
Ares Miller | Aquinas | 2026 | M | |
Braden Miller | Hilton | 2024 | D | |
Brady Miller | Schroeder | 2024 | D | Messiah |
Cam Miller | Irondequoit | 2024 | D | |
Michael Miller | Gates Chili | 2026 | A | |
Ryan Miller | Brockport | 2026 | A | |
Ivan Milovidov | Batavia-Notre Dame | 2025 | M/A | |
Mitch Minor | Brighton | 2026 | M | |
Matthew Mitchell | Churchville-Chili | 2025 | M | |
Anthony Mitrano | Hilton | 2026 | M | |
Michael Mitrano | Hilton | 2024 | M/FO | Mercy |
Landon Monson | Penn Yan | 2025 | M | |
Luca Montana | East United-Eastridge | 2025 | M | |
Mitchell Monte | Fairport | 2025 | M | Dartmouth |
Carson Montoney | Mynderse | 2024 | M | |
Austin Moore | Geneva | 2025 | M | |
Cooper Moore | Irondequoit | 2026 | A/M | |
Blake Morgan | Greece Storm | 2025 | M | |
Conor Morgan | Spencerport | 2024 | D | |
Ethan Morgan | Penn Yan | 2025 | D | |
Cody Morse | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2024 | A | |
Andrew Murphy | Canandaigua | 2024 | D | |
Austin Murphy | Schroeder | 2024 | DM | |
Mason Mylott | Thomas | 2025 | M | |
Georges Naoum | East United-Eastridge | 2024 | M | |
Jacob Nauerth | Greece Storm | 2025 | M/A | |
Nkodia Ndongala | East United-Eastridge | 2024 | M | |
Justin Nealey | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2025 | D | |
Brady Nelson | Penfield | 2024 | M | |
Jonathan Nelson | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2024 | M/A | |
James Newton | Brockport | 2028 | G | |
Kenneth Nguyen | Livonia-Avon | 2025 | M | |
Kiernan Nicholson | Brighton | 2025 | A | |
Tyler Nicolay | Thomas | 2024 | M/D | |
Patrick Nobes | Fairport | 2024 | M | |
Jordan Nolan | Irondequoit | 2024 | DM | |
Nate Nuccotelli | Thomas | 2024 | M/D | |
Brady Nugent | Greece Storm | 2024 | D | |
Eric Odell | Greece Storm | 2026 | D | |
Noah Olbrich | Aquinas | 2025 | A/M | |
Sean Olvany | Canandaigua | 2024 | A | Wingate |
Caydin Orwen | Penn Yan | 2024 | D | |
Kevin Osgood | Brockport | 2024 | M | |
PJ Ostrowski | Wayne | 2024 | M | |
Gianni Oswald | Brockport | 2024 | M | |
Mason Overton | Victor | 2025 | D | |
Weston Oyer | Victor | 2025 | DM | |
Jacob O`Brien | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2025 | G | |
Drew O`Buck | Hilton | 2025 | M/FO | Hobart |
Mason O`Connell | Waterloo | 2027 | 0 | |
Hugh O`Donnell | Brighton | 2025 | D | |
Ty O`Keefe | Thomas | 2024 | A | |
Brenton Paladino | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | D | Mercyhurst |
Bryson Paladino | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | A | |
Jack Palmer | Hilton | 2026 | M | |
Liam Palmer | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | M | |
Jackson Paolozzi | Victor | 2024 | D | |
Trace Parish | Mynderse | 2026 | M | |
Gavin Parks | Brighton | 2025 | M | |
Spencer Parrinello | Pittsford | 2024 | M | |
Gianni Passalacqua | Brockport | 2025 | D | |
Jake Patrei | Greece Storm | 2024 | D | St Bonaventure |
Connor Patterson | Fairport | 2024 | DM | |
Ryan Pedro | Fairport | 2024 | M | |
Jordan Peeso | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2024 | M | |
Christian Pehrson | Waterloo | 2024 | D | |
Grant Peinkofer | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2024 | D | |
A.J. Peri | Livonia-Avon | 2024 | A/M | |
Jonathan Perry | Brockport | 2025 | D | |
Chase Perryman | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2024 | A | St Bonaventure |
Antonio Pesante | Geneva | 2024 | D | |
Logan Pettingil | Mynderse | 2024 | G | |
Dante Pezzimenti | Victor | 2025 | A | |
Thomas Joseph Phelan | Gates Chili | 2024 | G | |
Brock Phillips | Wayne | 2025 | M/A | |
Logan Phillips | Wayne | 2025 | G | |
Max Pieters | Thomas | 2024 | D | |
Braydon Pike | Hilton | 2025 | M | Syracuse |
Jackson Pioli | Greece Storm | 2026 | M | |
Mason Pittenger | Penn Yan | 2024 | M | |
Jake Polizzi | Thomas | 2025 | M | |
David Premyslovsky | Pal-Mac | 2024 | D | |
Myles Prendergast | Marcus Whitman | 2025 | D | |
Blake Preston | Schroeder | 2024 | D | |
Gavin Price | Haverling | 2025 | M/A | |
Michael Priddy | Fairport | 2024 | A | |
Sam Pucci | Fairport | 2024 | A/M | |
Isaac Pundt | Mynderse | 2024 | D | |
Anthony Pusateri | Schroeder | 2027 | A/M | |
AJ Quagrello | McQuaid Jesuit | 2025 | M | |
Brady Quill | Hilton | 2024 | D | SUNY Albany |
Adam Quinn | Rush-Henrietta | 2024 | A | |
Stuart Quku | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2026 | A/M | |
Tanner Radogna | Victor | 2024 | M | SUNY Stony Brook |
Owen Raleigh | Wayne | 2026 | LSM | |
Jack Rawleigh | McQuaid Jesuit | 2025 | G | |
Steven Redlinski | Schroeder | 2024 | G | |
Tommy Reed | Schroeder | 2027 | D | |
Quamere Reynolds | East United-Eastridge | 2025 | D | |
Alex Rheude | Canandaigua | 2024 | M | |
Will Rheude | Canandaigua | 2025 | D | Loyola |
Eli Ricci | Victor | 2028 | M/FO | |
JT Ricci | Victor | 2025 | M/FO | |
Kayla Richenberg | Batavia-Notre Dame | 2025 | A | |
Bennito Rinaudo | Greece Storm | 2025 | D | |
Liam Roach | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2024 | A | |
Ronald Robak | Greece Storm | 2025 | M | |
Brennon Robinson | Schroeder | 2025 | A | |
Brandon Rodriguez | Greece Storm | 2025 | M | |
Jayden Rodriguez | Spencerport | 2025 | M | |
Jordan Rodriguez | East United-Eastridge | 2025 | M | |
Connor Roeser | Fairport | 2024 | D | |
Corey Roeser | Fairport | 2026 | M/FO | |
Evan Roesser | Greece Storm | 2025 | A | |
Jackson Rohr | Greece Storm | 2025 | M | |
Dylan Rondeau | Penfield | 2024 | G | Mount Union |
Antonio Rosa | Gates Chili | 2024 | M | |
Colton Rose | Livonia-Avon | 2025 | G | |
A.J. Rossignol | Brighton | 2025 | D | |
Peter Roussell | Pittsford | 2026 | M/FO | |
Brody Royston | Marcus Whitman | 2025 | M | |
Cuyler Ruffell | Wayne | 2026 | LSM | |
Hunter Rumfola | Livonia-Avon | 2025 | M | |
Aaron Ruth | Livonia-Avon | 2025 | D | |
Cam Ryan | Victor | 2024 | D | Syracuse |
Charlie Ryan | Pittsford | 2025 | A | |
Luke Ryan | Fairport | 2025 | G | USMA |
Quinn Sadler | Brighton | 2025 | M/D | |
Kyle Saeger | Victor | 2025 | A/M | Jacksonville |
Gianni Salandy | Gates Chili | 2026 | A | |
Michael Sandruck | Bishop Kearney | 2024 | A | |
Andrew Schaeffer | Victor | 2025 | DM | |
Corey Schell | Brighton | 2024 | A | |
Adam Schembri | Penfield | 2024 | M | Mercyhurst |
Mason Schembri | Penfield | 2026 | G | |
Nate Schilling | Schroeder | 2024 | A | York |
Jack Schimmel | Aquinas | 2024 | D | Mercyhurst |
Logan Schimmel | Aquinas | 2026 | G | |
Luke Schindler | Hilton | 2024 | A | |
Jonathan Schmitt | Thomas | 2024 | M/FO | |
Daniel Schmitz | Rush-Henrietta | 2025 | G | |
Nick Schmitz | Pittsford | 2024 | D | |
Kaiden Schutt | Newark | 2024 | M/A | |
Thomas Scibona | Waterloo | 2024 | M | |
Mason Scott | Brockport | 2024 | A | |
Nick Scott | Schroeder | 2026 | M | |
Andrew Scully | Irondequoit | 2025 | M/FO | |
Brody Secker | Victor | 2025 | M | |
Zach Sehm | Haverling | 2026 | D | |
Kyson Sellars | Aquinas | 2027 | D | |
Zach Serencsa | Wayne | 2025 | D | |
Logan Serve | Brighton | 2026 | G | |
Trevor Serve | Brighton | 2025 | D | |
Caden Shangraw | Waterloo | 2025 | M | |
Kyle Shangraw | Waterloo | 2026 | 0 | |
Owen Shavron | Aquinas | 2026 | D | |
Cameron Shear | Fairport | 2025 | D | |
Hunter Sheehan | Penn Yan | 2024 | D | Seton Hill |
Alex Sherman | Irondequoit | 2025 | D | |
Henry Sherman | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2026 | LSM | |
Zach Shores | Penfield | 2024 | A | |
Trenton Shuler | Batavia-Notre Dame | 2025 | D | |
Dom Siesto | Bishop Kearney | 2025 | M/FO | |
Joey Simmons | Bishop Kearney | 2027 | M | |
Dominick Sinopoli | Greece Storm | 2024 | M | |
Sam Slaninka | Brighton | 2024 | M | |
Riley Slovis | Bishop Kearney | 2026 | M | |
Hank Smith | Wayne | 2026 | M | |
Jase Smith | Gananda | 2025 | M | |
Jon Smith | Batavia-Notre Dame | 2025 | D | |
Kaiden Smith | Marcus Whitman | 2025 | A | |
Maddox Smith | Canandaigua | 2025 | M | |
Nasir Smith | Brighton | 2024 | D | |
Owen Smith | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2024 | LSM | |
Drew Spears | Haverling | 2026 | M/A | |
Eli Speidel | Gates Chili | 2026 | M | |
Aksel Stanat | Brighton | 2024 | A | Geneseo |
Jack Stanney | Canandaigua | 2025 | M | |
Alex Steinhoff | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2025 | M | |
John Henry Steinhoff | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2024 | D | |
McLane Stermole | Haverling | 2026 | G | |
Blake Steve | Newark | 2026 | A | |
Lucas Stevers | Mynderse | 2024 | A | |
Ethan Stoddard | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2025 | G | |
Logan Storms | Marcus Whitman | 2025 | M | |
Jacob Strebel | Greece Storm | 2025 | M | |
Tas Strickland | Wayne | 2025 | A/M | |
Pete Stupplebeen | Thomas | 2025 | D | |
Holden Sulzbach | Victor | 2026 | G | |
Oliver Sunday | Gates Chili | 2025 | M | |
Patrick Suozzi | Batavia | 2024 | A/M | |
Patrick Suozzi | Batavia-Notre Dame | 2024 | M | |
Drew Taddeo | Penfield | 2024 | A | |
Robert Taddeo | Hilton | 2024 | M | St Rose |
Dylan Tandle | Mynderse | 2024 | M | |
Nathan Tandle | Gananda | 2025 | D | |
Jack Tanoory | Canandaigua | 2024 | M | |
Landon Tantillo | Victor | 2025 | G | |
Gavin Taylor | Rush-Henrietta | 2025 | D | |
Seth Taylor | Geneva | 2024 | G | |
Philip Terresi | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | M | |
Peyton Tessier | Penfield | 2024 | A | |
AJ Theodorakakos | Penfield | 2026 | D | |
Briyceton Thomas | East United-Eastridge | 2027 | LSM | |
Malakai Thomas | Gananda | 2026 | G | |
Michael Thomas | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2025 | D | |
Chris Thompson | Livonia-Avon | 2024 | M | |
Will Thompson | Penn Yan | 2025 | G | Fairfield |
Cody Thongsavauh | Aquinas | 2024 | D | |
Ethan Thonklinson | Newark | 2024 | D | |
Sam Thore | Irondequoit | 2026 | D | |
Colton Thorp | Hilton | 2024 | M | |
Joseph Tiberio | Thomas | 2024 | A | |
Karter Ticconi | Mynderse | 2024 | D | |
Ryan Torrelli | Fairport | 2025 | D | |
Zach Tortora | Spencerport | 2026 | M | |
Tim Tourangeau | Brighton | 2027 | M | |
Gianni Travaglini | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | G | |
Cooper Trickler | Geneva | 2026 | M | |
Nick Trickler | Geneva | 2026 | D | |
Conner Tripp | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2025 | D | |
Gavynn Trippany | Batavia-Notre Dame | 2025 | A/M | |
Jaxson Tucker | Canandaigua | 2024 | G | Keuka |
Jeremiah Tucker | East United-Eastridge | 2025 | D | |
Sam Underhill | Newark | 2026 | M/A | |
Daniel Urlacher | Canandaigua | 2024 | D | |
Ryan Vacanti | Rush-Henrietta | 2025 | D | |
Shane Vadney | Fairport | 2024 | D | |
Avery Valenti | Pittsford | 2026 | M | |
Gio Valerie | Aquinas | 2025 | A/M | |
Jonathan Vance | Gates Chili | 2024 | D | |
Ethan Vandelinder | Penn Yan | 2025 | D | |
Caden VanDeusen | Irondequoit | 2025 | G | |
Peter VanEchaute | Mynderse | 2024 | M | |
Luke VanGorden | Pal-Mac | 2025 | M/D | |
Bryant VanHousen | Penn Yan | 2024 | M | St Rose |
Duke Vansavage | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 2027 | LSM | |
Dominick Vedora | Geneva | 2025 | M | |
Gianni Velazquez | Geneva | 2026 | D | |
Marco Vengoechea | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2026 | M | |
Josh Verna | East United-Eastridge | 2025 | M | |
Steven Villegas | Greece Storm | 2025 | A | |
Hunter Vogt | Gananda | 2026 | M | |
Shane Volhejn | Fairport | 2024 | M | |
Hunter Walker | Gananda | 2025 | D | |
Ronin Walker | Rush-Henrietta | 2026 | M | |
Henry Walters | Livonia-Avon | 2025 | 0 | |
Edward Webster | Brockport | 2025 | M | |
Carter Wegman | Aquinas | 2024 | M | |
Wade Weil | Bishop Kearney | 2024 | LSM | |
Luke Weiler | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2024 | M | |
JT Werkmeister | Victor | 2024 | D | |
Henry Werzinger | Brighton | 2025 | M/FO | |
Noah West | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | D | |
Owen Weterrings | Livonia-Avon | 2024 | D | |
Colin Wheeler | Victor | 2026 | M | |
Jaiden White | Aquinas | 2024 | M | |
Cody Whittaker | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 2025 | M | |
Colin Wightman | Victor | 2025 | M | |
Drew Williamee | Canandaigua | 2025 | A | |
Brent Williams | Geneva | 2025 | A | |
Jack Williams | Gates Chili | 2024 | LSM | |
Paul Williams | Geneva | 2024 | G | |
Xavier Williams | Gates Chili | 2026 | D | |
Ben Wilson | Irondequoit | 2025 | M | |
Chase Wilson | Hilton | 2024 | A | Roberts Wesleyan |
Matt Wilson | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | M | |
John Windover | Canandaigua | 2024 | M | |
Mitchell Wise | Hilton | 2024 | A | |
Erik Wisnoski | Gananda | 2024 | D | |
Caleb Wood | Aquinas | 2026 | D | |
Zac Wood | Livonia-Avon | 2025 | D | |
Quinnten Workman | Greece Storm | 2024 | M | |
Austin Wright | Schroeder | 2025 | D | |
Ethan Wright | East United-Eastridge | 2024 | G | |
Maclain Wright | Haverling | 2025 | M | |
Jacob Wynne | Gananda | 2025 | M | |
Jaron Yarrison | Haverling | 2026 | D | |
Jude York | Canandaigua | 2024 | D | |
Dominic Zerrillo | Churchville-Chili | 2025 | D | |
Zack Zollo | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2024 | M | |
Liam Zugner | Victor | 2025 | D | |
An asterisk (*) indicates there is no link to the college roster. For players who were recently graduated,
it may mean that they are planning to play at the school but have not yet made the team roster. Also note, that in some cases, a recent graduate who made plans to attend
a specific school changes his mind and does not go to the school. Information on requesting updates or changes is available from a link on the player's individual page.
The Information presented on
this page comes from a variety of sources including game reports, League Chairmen, Coaches and local media. To request a change or to update information, use the
'Submission Form' which is available on each player page.
Quick Looks
Top Three Stories
We Lose Another: Long-Time Coach Craig Modern...
Thirty Four Teams in 2023...
Wayne Needs a JV Coach...
Most Recent Games