2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013   2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005   2004   2003

All Games - 2019
03/01/19 to 06/15/19
  Away   Home Game Date
  Brockport - 9   Livonia-Avon - 11 NL 03/21
  Bloomfield-Honeoye - 5   Mynderse - 14 FL 03/22
  Gananda - 12   East United - 3 NL 03/22
  Rush-Henrietta - 11   Bath - 5 NL 03/23
  Rush-Henrietta - 13   Gananda - 4 NL 03/25
  Thomas - 3   Brighton - 10 MCX 03/26
  Eastridge - 3   Mynderse - 14 NL 03/26
  Gates Chili - 4   Newark - 5 NL 03/26
  Pal-Mac - 12   HFL - 5 NL 03/26
  West Seneca East - 4   Penfield - 14 NL 03/26
  Geneva - 10   Corning - 9 NL 03/26
  Bath - 15   Livonia-Avon - 16 NL 03/26
  Waterloo - 8   East United - 3 NL 03/26
  BAND - 3   Gananda - 17 NL 03/27
  Watkins Glen - 5   Mynderse - 17 NL 03/27
  Brighton - 9   Hilton - 10 MCX 03/28
  HFL - 14   Brockport - 5 MC3 03/28
  Churchville-Chili - 5   Greece Storm - 8 MCX 03/28
  Pittsford - 6   Victor - 7 MCX 03/28
  McQuaid Jesuit - 14   Bath - 3 GR 03/28
  Bloomfield-Honeoye - 13   East United - 4 NL 03/28
  Skaneatles - 11   Geneva - 10 NL 03/28
  Livonia-Avon - 11   Aquinas - 12 GR 03/28
  Canandaigua - 10   Pal-Mac - 8 NL 03/29
  Williamsville North - 11   Churchville-Chili - 12 NL 03/30
  Victor - 14   Irondequoit - 9 MCX 03/30
  Penfield - 10   West Genesee - 15 NL 03/30
  St. Joseph - 12   Pittsford - 7 NL 03/30
  Rush-Henrietta - 10   Livonia-Avon - 9 NL 03/30
  Schroeder - 12   Spencerport - 7 NL 03/30
  Thomas - 17   Clarence - 5 NL 03/30
  McQuaid Jesuit - 5   Baldwinsville - 13 NL 03/30
  Midlakes - 8   Bath - 5 NL 03/30
  Medina - 9   Newark - 8 NL 03/30
  Marcellus - 4   Penn Yan - 3 NL 03/30
  Chenago Forks - 16   Waterloo - 1 NL 03/30
  Aquinas - 6   St. Francis - 8 NL 03/30
  City Honors - 10   East United - 3 NL 03/30
  Fairport - 7   Corning - 18 NL 03/30
  Lake Shore - 18   BAND - 0 NL 04/01
  East United - 1   Depew - 4 NL 04/01
  Canandaigua - 5   Brighton - 15 MCX 04/02
  Medina - 0   Brockport - 17 NL 04/02
  Churchville-Chili - 7   Hilton - 17 NL 04/02
  Victor - 9   Fairport - 10 MCX 04/02
  Thomas - 8   Irondequoit - 11 MCX 04/02
  Spencerport - 6   Penfield - 19 NL 04/02
  Schroeder - 6   Pittsford - 9 MCX 04/02
  Rush-Henrietta - 19   East United - 5 NL 04/02
  Bloomfield-Honeoye - 7   Marcus Whitman - 12 FL 04/02
  Geneva - 13   Gananda - 0 FL 04/02
  Waterloo - 1   Midlakes - 16 FL 04/02
  Pal-Mac - 15   Mynderse - 3 FL 04/02
  Wayne - 18   Newark - 1 FL 04/02
  Aquinas - 7   Bath - 5 GR 04/02
  BAND - 0   Kenmore West - 8 NL 04/03
  Brighton - 12   Penfield - 8 MCX 04/04
  Brockport - 8   Eastridge - 9 MCX 04/04
  Irondequoit - 4   Canandaigua - 14 MCX 04/04
  Rush-Henrietta - 10   Churchville-Chili - 11 MCX 04/04
  Fairport - 9   Schroeder - 2 MCX 04/04
  Greece Storm - 13   Spencerport - 5 MCX 04/04
  HFL - 16   Gates Chili - 3 MCX 04/04
  Hilton - 10   Victor - 17 MCX 04/04
  Pittsford - 7   Thomas - 4 MCX 04/04
  Midlakes - 12   Bloomfield-Honeoye - 3 FL 04/04
  Gananda - 2   Wayne - 11 FL 04/04
  Marcus Whitman - 3   Geneva - 18 FL 04/04
  Newark - 1   Pal-Mac - 16 FL 04/04
  Cazenovia - 6   Penn Yan - 9 NL 04/04
  BAND - 3   East United - 9 NL 04/05
  CBA - 11   Brighton - 12 NL 04/06
  Brockport - 4   Irondequoit - 15 MC3 04/06
  Canandaigua - 12   Hamburg - 7 NL 04/06
  Gates Chili - 9   East United - 3 NL 04/06
  Hilton - 13   Spencerport - 6 NL 04/06
  Schroeder - 16   HFL - 5 NL 04/06
  Lancaster - 7   Rush-Henrietta - 10 NL 04/06
  Victor - 9   Baldwinsville - 7 NL 04/06
  Canisius - 4   McQuaid Jesuit - 13 NL 04/06
  Bloomfield-Honeoye - 5   Wayne - 12 FL 04/06
  Gananda - 1   Pal-Mac - 17 FL 04/06
  Marcus Whitman - 13   Newark - 1 FL 04/06
  Clarence - 4   Penn Yan - 12 NL 04/06
  BAND - 1   Waterloo - 12 NL 04/06
  Aquinas - 5   St. Joseph - 13 NL 04/07
  Medina - 1   Pal-Mac - 19 NL 04/08
  Brighton - 18   Spencerport - 7 MC3 04/09
  Churchville-Chili - 3   Canandaigua - 17 MC2 04/09
  Eastridge - 1   HFL - 21 MC3 04/09
  Fairport - 13   Pittsford - 3 MC1 04/09
  Rush-Henrietta - 4   Greece Storm - 9 MC1 04/09
  Gates Chili - 4   Schroeder - 17 MC2 04/09
  Hilton - 8   Penfield - 7 MC1 04/09
  St. Joseph - 13   Irondequoit - 9 NL 04/09
  Thomas - 4   Victor - 14 MC2 04/09
  McQuaid Jesuit - 12   Aquinas - 1 GR 04/09
  Gananda - 5   Marcus Whitman - 12 FL 04/09
  Geneva - 17   Midlakes - 9 FL 04/09
  Waterloo - 4   Newark - 12 FL 04/09
  Livonia-Avon - 1   Penn Yan - 18 NL 04/09
  BAND - 0   Bath - 19 NL 04/10
  BAND - 0   Marcus Whitman - 19 NL 04/11
  HFL - 2   Brighton - 12 MC3 04/11
  Spencerport - 19   Brockport - 10 MC3 04/11
  Canandaigua - 16   Gates Chili - 0 MC2 04/11
  Victor - 19   Churchville-Chili - 6 MC2 04/11
  Irondequoit - 19   Eastridge - 5 MC3 04/11
  Greece Storm - 7   Hilton - 8 MC1 04/11
  Penfield - 2   Penn Yan - 4 NL 04/11
  Pittsford - 11   Rush-Henrietta - 7 MC1 04/11
  Schroeder - 4   Thomas - 6 MC2 04/11
  McQuaid Jesuit - 16   Livonia-Avon - 2 GR 04/11
  Newark - 4   Bloomfield-Honeoye - 12 FL 04/11
  Midlakes - 10   Gananda - 1 FL 04/11
  Mynderse - 4   Geneva - 19 FL 04/11
  Pal-Mac - 17   Waterloo - 1 FL 04/11
  East United - 13   City Honors - 12 NL 04/11
  Fairport - 14   Ithaca - 5 NL 04/12
  Greece Storm - 12   East Aurora - 3 NL 04/13
  Penfield - 10   Orchard Park - 8 NL 04/13
  Pittsford - 12   Lancaster - 5 NL 04/13
  Thomas - 10   Hamburg - 8 NL 04/13
  McQuaid Jesuit - 13   St. Francis - 8 NL 04/13
  Canisius - 10   Aquinas - 5 NL 04/13
  Marcus Whitman - 4   Wayne - 17 FL 04/13
  Nichols - 2   Penn Yan - 9 NL 04/13
  Brighton - 11   St. Joseph - 13 NL 04/13
  Gates Chili - 9   Bloomfield-Honeoye - 13 NL 04/15
  Geneva - 3   Canandaigua - 13 NL 04/16
  Fairport - 7   Penfield - 2 MC1 04/17
  Penn Yan - 18   Cathedral Prep - 0 NL 04/17
  McQuaid Jesuit - 5   Corning - 7 NL 04/17
 
Scheduled or Non-Reported Games
  Away   Home Game Date Time
  Thomas   Canandaigua MC2 04/18 6:00
  Irondequoit   Aquinas NL 04/18 6:30
  Schroeder   Wayne NL 04/18 3:00
  Penn Yan   Canandaigua NL 04/20 12:00
  Geneva   Greece Storm NL 04/20 1:00
  West Genesee   Hilton NL 04/20 3:00
  Pittsford   Fayetteville-Manlius NL 04/20 5:30
  Kettle Moraine   Victor NL 04/20 12:00
  Wayne   Aquinas NL 04/20 1:00
  Brockport   Greece Storm MCX 04/23 5:00
  Canandaigua   Pittsford MCX 04/23 7:00
  Churchville-Chili   Gates Chili MC2 04/23 5:00
  HFL   Eastridge MCX 04/23 7:00
  Thomas   Fairport MCX 04/23 5:00
  Schroeder   Hilton MCX 04/23 7:15
  Victor   Penfield MCX 04/23 7:30
  Spencerport   Rush-Henrietta MCX 04/23 5:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Pal-Mac FL 04/23 5:00
  Gananda   Mynderse FL 04/23 6:30
  Marcus Whitman   Midlakes FL 04/23 5:00
  Wayne   Waterloo FL 04/23 5:00
  Newark   BAND NL 04/24 7:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Cathedral Prep NL 04/24 5:30
  Nichols   Aquinas NL 04/24 5:00
  Brighton   Victor MCX 04/25 7:00
  Gates Chili   Brockport NL 04/25 6:30
  Fairport   Canandaigua MCX 04/25 5:00
  East United   Eastridge NL 04/25 7:00
  Spencerport   Greece Storm NL 04/25 5:00
  Hilton   Thomas MCX 04/25 7:00
  Rush-Henrietta   HFL NL 04/25 7:30
  Pittsford   Irondequoit MCX 04/25 7:15
  Penfield   Schroeder MCX 04/25 6:00
  Livonia-Avon   McQuaid Jesuit GR 04/25 6:00
  Waterloo   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 04/25 5:00
  Pal-Mac   Geneva FL 04/25 5:00
  Mynderse   Marcus Whitman FL 04/25 5:00
  Midlakes   Wayne FL 04/25 5:00
  Bath   Penn Yan NL 04/25 5:30
  East United   Churchville-Chili NL 04/26 7:00
  Brockport   Bloomfield-Honeoye NL 04/27 11:00
  Eastridge   Marcus Whitman NL 04/27 11:00
  Greece Storm   Aquinas NL 04/27 12:00
  Gates Chili   Rush-Henrietta MCX 04/27 12:00
  Irondequoit   Schroeder MCX 04/27 10:30
  Spencerport   West Genesee NL 04/27 12:00
  Victor   JD NL 04/27 11:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Nichols NL 04/27 11:00
  Geneva   Waterloo FL 04/27 11:00
  Midlakes   Mynderse FL 04/27 11:00
  Wayne   Pal-Mac FL 04/27 12:00
  Eden   Penn Yan NL 04/27 12:00
  Livonia-Avon   Bath GR 04/27 11:00
  Eastridge   Bloomfield-Honeoye NL 04/29 5:00
  Bath   HFL NL 04/29 7:00
  Newark   Gananda FL 04/29 5:30
  Brockport   Brighton MC3 04/30 7:45
  Canandaigua   Victor MC2 04/30 7:45
  Churchville-Chili   Schroeder MC2 04/30 7:00
  Eastridge   Spencerport MC3 04/30 4:30
  Rush-Henrietta   Fairport MC1 04/30 5:00
  Penfield   Greece Storm MC1 04/30 5:00
  Thomas   Gates Chili MC2 04/30 5:00
  Hilton   Pittsford MC1 04/30 7:00
  HFL   Irondequoit MC3 04/30 7:15
  Penn Yan   McQuaid Jesuit NL 04/30 6:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Geneva FL 04/30 5:00
  Pal-Mac   Marcus Whitman FL 04/30 5:00
  Newark   Midlakes FL 04/30 5:00
  Wayne   Mynderse FL 04/30 7:00
  Waterloo   Gananda FL 04/30 5:30
  Aquinas   Livonia-Avon GR 04/30 7:00
  BAND   Livonia-Avon NL 05/02 5:00
  Brighton   Eastridge MC3 05/02 7:00
  Brockport   HFL MC3 05/02 7:00
  Gates Chili   Churchville-Chili NL 05/02 6:30
  Fairport   Hilton MC1 05/02 6:30
  Pittsford   Greece Storm MC1 05/02 5:00
  Spencerport   Irondequoit MC3 05/02 7:15
  Rush-Henrietta   Penfield MC1 05/02 7:00
  Schroeder   Victor MC2 05/02 7:00
  St. Francis   Aquinas NL 05/02 5:00
  Gananda   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 05/02 5:00
  Geneva   Wayne FL 05/02 7:00
  Marcus Whitman   Waterloo FL 05/02 5:00
  Midlakes   Pal-Mac FL 05/02 5:00
  Mynderse   Newark FL 05/02 5:00
  Bath   Midlakes FL 05/03 5:00
  Mynderse   Waterloo FL 05/03 5:00
  Penn Yan   Westhill NL 05/03 6:00
  BAND   Marcus Whitman NL 05/04 11:00
  Gananda   Brockport NL 05/04 3:00
  Orchard Park   Canandaigua NL 05/04 3:00
  Pal-Mac   Churchville-Chili NL 05/04 5:00
  JD   Fairport NL 05/04 4:00
  East United   Greece Storm NL 05/04 1:00
  Hilton   HFL NL 05/04 7:00
  Spencerport   Williamsville North NL 05/04 2:00
  Fayetteville-Manlius   Victor NL 05/04 3:00
  St. Francis   Schroeder NL 05/04 10:00
  St. Joseph   McQuaid Jesuit NL 05/04 5:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Livonia-Avon NL 05/04 3:00
  Aquinas   Canisius NL 05/04 4:00
  Canandaigua   Hilton MCX 05/06 6:30
  Eastridge   Newark NL 05/06 7:00
  Midlakes   Gates Chili NL 05/06 5:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Wayne NL 05/06 5:00
  Gananda   Medina NL 05/06 5:30
  Waterloo   Livonia-Avon NL 05/06 6:00
  Brighton   Pittsford MCX 05/07 7:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Brockport MCX 05/07 6:30
  HFL   Churchville-Chili MCX 05/07 6:30
  Greece Storm   Eastridge MCX 05/07 5:00
  Irondequoit   Fairport MCX 05/07 5:00
  Penfield   Thomas MCX 05/07 6:30
  Geneva   Newark FL 05/07 5:00
  Mynderse   Midlakes FL 05/07 5:00
  Marcus Whitman   Livonia-Avon NL 05/07 7:00
  East United   Waterloo NL 05/08 7:00
  Cathedral Prep   Pal-Mac NL 05/08 6:00
  Kenmore West   BAND NL 05/09 5:00
  Irondequoit   Brighton MC3 05/09 6:00
  Eastridge   Brockport MC3 05/09 6:30
  Canandaigua   Schroeder MC2 05/09 6:00
  Churchville-Chili   Thomas MC2 05/09 7:00
  Greece Storm   Fairport MC1 05/09 5:00
  Victor   Gates Chili MC2 05/09 5:00
  Hilton   Rush-Henrietta MC1 05/09 12:00
  HFL   Spencerport MC3 05/09 6:15
  Penfield   Pittsford MC1 05/09 7:00
  Penn Yan   Geneva NL 05/09 5:00
  Mynderse   Livonia-Avon NL 05/09 7:00
  Newark   East United NL 05/09 5:00
  Wayne   Bath NL 05/09 6:00
  Aquinas   Clarence NL 05/09 7:00
  Williamsville East   Hilton NL 05/10 7:15
  Mynderse   BAND NL 05/11 11:00
  Brockport   Gates Chili MCX 05/11 12:00
  Livonia-Avon   Eastridge NL 05/11 10:00
  Orchard Park   Fairport NL 05/11 1:00
  Greece Storm   Schroeder MCX 05/11 12:00
  Irondequoit   McQuaid Jesuit NL 05/11 2:00
  Midlakes   Spencerport NL 05/11 10:00
  Baldwinsville   Thomas NL 05/11 12:00
  Bath   Aquinas NL 05/11 1:00
  Churchville-Chili   Brighton NL 05/11 7:00
  Penn Yan   West Seneca East NL 05/11 12:00
  Marcus Whitman   Watkins Glen NL 05/11 11:00
  East United   Gates Chili NL 05/13 5:00
  Pittsford   Orchard Park NL 05/13 6:00
  Bath   BAND NL 05/14 5:00
  Schroeder   Brighton MCX 05/14 7:45
  Penfield   Canandaigua MCX 05/14 7:00
  Spencerport   Churchville-Chili MCX 05/14 6:00
  Eastridge   Rush-Henrietta MCX 05/14 12:00
  Penn Yan   Fairport NL 05/14 5:30
  HFL   Greece Storm MCX 05/14 5:00
  Hilton   Irondequoit MCX 05/14 7:15
  Aquinas   McQuaid Jesuit GR 05/14 7:30
  TBD   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Waterloo FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Gananda FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Geneva FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Marcus Whitman FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Midlakes FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Mynderse FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Newark FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Pal-Mac FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Wayne FL 05/14 12:00
  East United   Livonia-Avon NL 05/14 6:00
  Brighton   Fairport MCX 05/16 7:30
  Churchville-Chili   Brockport MCX 05/16 6:30
  Gates Chili   Eastridge MCX 05/16 7:00
  Spencerport   HFL NL 05/16 12:00
  Irondequoit   Penfield MCX 05/16 7:00
  St. Francis   Pittsford NL 05/16 7:00
  Victor   Corning NL 05/16 7:00
  Penn Yan   Thomas NL 05/16 5:30
  Bath   McQuaid Jesuit GR 05/16 5:30
  TBD   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Gananda FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Geneva FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Marcus Whitman FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Midlakes FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Mynderse FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Newark FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Pal-Mac FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Waterloo FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Wayne FL 05/16 12:00
 
Ha1
   on 04-18-2019
The Information presented on this page has been submitted by a team coach, a team reporter or a SportsFive reporter. If there are errors or missing data, please contact the team's Head Coach.


 

Ad

 

Ad

 

Ad

 

Ad