2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
All Games - 2024 |
03/01/24 to 06/15/24 |
Hilton - 4 |
Fairport - 5
| MC1 |
03/26 |
|
|
Thomas - 9 |
Irondequoit - 12
| MC2 |
03/26 |
|
|
Pal-Mac - 18
| Haverling - 0 |
NL |
03/26 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge - 7
| Newark - 5 |
NL |
03/26 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye - 8
| Brockport - 6 |
NL |
03/26 |
|
|
Greece Storm - 4 |
Pittsford - 16
| MC1 |
03/26 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta - 2 |
Penfield - 17
| MC1 |
03/26 |
|
|
Schroeder - 10
| Brighton - 7 |
MC2 |
03/26 |
|
|
St. Francis - 5 |
McQuaid Jesuit - 15
| NL |
03/26 |
|
|
Aquinas - 15
| Livonia-Avon - 3 |
NL |
03/27 |
|
|
|
Scheduled or Non-Reported Games |
Rush-Henrietta |
Nichols |
NL |
03/22 |
05:00 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta |
Nichols |
NL |
03/22 |
05:00 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Haverling |
INDY |
03/23 |
11:00 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
Gananda |
FL1 |
03/28 |
05:00 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
Gananda |
FL1 |
03/28 |
05:00 |
|
|
Newark |
Jordan Elbridge |
NL |
03/28 |
05:00 |
|
|
Newark |
Jordan Elbridge |
NL |
03/28 |
05:00 |
|
|
Newark |
Jordan Elbridge |
NL |
03/28 |
05:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
HFL |
NL |
03/28 |
05:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
HFL |
NL |
03/28 |
05:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
HFL |
NL |
03/28 |
05:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
HFL |
NL |
03/28 |
05:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
HFL |
NL |
03/28 |
05:00 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
Watkins Glen |
NL |
03/28 |
05:00 |
|
|
Penfield |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
03/28 |
05:30 |
|
|
Penfield |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
03/28 |
05:30 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta |
Lancaster |
NL |
03/28 |
05:30 |
|
|
Geneva |
Pal-Mac |
FL1 |
03/28 |
06:00 |
|
|
Mynderse |
Haverling |
NL |
03/28 |
06:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Gates Chili |
NL |
03/28 |
06:00 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Greece Storm |
NL |
03/28 |
06:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
Hamburg |
NL |
03/29 |
12:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
Fairport |
NL |
03/29 |
01:00 |
|
|
Spencerport |
Wayne |
NL |
03/29 |
01:00 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Westhill |
NL |
03/30 |
02:30 |
|
|
Canandaigua |
Geneva |
NL |
03/30 |
10:00 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit |
Aquinas |
INDY |
03/30 |
12:00 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit |
Aquinas |
INDY |
03/30 |
12:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
Aquinas |
NL |
04/02 |
11:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
Aquinas |
NL |
04/02 |
11:00 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Haverling |
INDY |
04/02 |
06:00 |
|
|
Hilton |
Irondequoit |
NL |
04/02 |
12:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
Thomas |
NL |
04/02 |
12:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
Thomas |
NL |
04/02 |
12:00 |
|
|
Gates Chili |
Brighton |
NL |
04/02 |
02:00 |
|
|
Victor |
Don Bosco Prep |
NL |
04/02 |
04:00 |
|
|
Canandaigua |
Fairport |
NL |
04/03 |
05:30 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Seton Catholic |
NL |
04/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Seton Catholic |
NL |
04/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
Wayne |
NL |
04/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
Victor |
Rye |
NL |
04/04 |
05:00 |
|
|
Haverling |
Marcus Whitman |
NL |
04/04 |
05:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
Baldwinsville |
NL |
04/04 |
04:00 |
|
|
Penfield |
West Islip |
NL |
04/04 |
04:00 |
|
|
Penfield |
West Islip |
NL |
04/04 |
04:00 |
|
|
Brighton |
Horseheads |
NL |
04/05 |
05:30 |
|
|
Corning |
Canandaigua |
NL |
04/06 |
01:00 |
|
|
Corning |
Canandaigua |
NL |
04/06 |
01:00 |
|
|
Aquinas |
Peter and Paul |
NL |
04/06 |
01:30 |
|
|
Aquinas |
Peter and Paul |
NL |
04/06 |
01:30 |
|
|
Aquinas |
Peter and Paul |
NL |
04/06 |
01:30 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Haverling |
INDY |
04/06 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
HFL |
NL |
04/06 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
HFL |
NL |
04/06 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
HFL |
NL |
04/06 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
HFL |
NL |
04/06 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
HFL |
NL |
04/06 |
11:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
CNS |
NL |
04/06 |
12:00 |
|
|
West Genesee |
Fairport |
NL |
04/06 |
01:00 |
|
|
Baldwinsville |
Irondequoit |
NL |
04/06 |
01:00 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit |
Greece Storm |
NL |
04/09 |
05:30 |
|
|
Aquinas |
Geneva |
NL |
04/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili |
Irondequoit |
NL |
04/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Penfield |
West Seneca West |
NL |
04/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Mynderse |
Penn Yan |
NL |
04/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Spencerport |
Canandaigua |
MC3 |
04/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Spencerport |
Canandaigua |
MC3 |
04/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Newark |
Haverling |
NL |
04/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
NL |
04/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
NL |
04/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
NL |
04/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Hilton |
HFL |
NL |
04/09 |
07:00 |
|
|
Hilton |
HFL |
NL |
04/09 |
07:00 |
|
|
Hilton |
HFL |
NL |
04/09 |
07:00 |
|
|
Hilton |
HFL |
NL |
04/09 |
07:00 |
|
|
Hilton |
HFL |
NL |
04/09 |
07:00 |
|
|
Haverling |
Aquinas |
INDY |
04/10 |
06:00 |
|
|
Haverling |
Aquinas |
INDY |
04/10 |
06:00 |
|
|
Victor |
Canandaigua |
NL |
04/11 |
06:00 |
|
|
Victor |
Canandaigua |
NL |
04/11 |
06:00 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili |
Gates Chili |
MC3 |
04/11 |
06:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Brockport |
INDY |
04/11 |
06:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Brockport |
INDY |
04/11 |
06:00 |
|
|
Spencerport |
Greece Storm |
NL |
04/11 |
06:00 |
|
|
HFL |
Penn Yan |
NL |
04/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
Gananda |
FL1 |
04/11 |
06:30 |
|
|
Wayne |
Gananda |
FL1 |
04/11 |
06:30 |
|
|
Hilton |
Brighton |
NL |
04/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta |
Schroeder |
NL |
04/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Geneva |
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
FL1 |
04/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
Marcus Whitman |
FL1 |
04/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Penfield |
Thomas |
NL |
04/11 |
07:30 |
|
|
Penfield |
Thomas |
NL |
04/11 |
07:30 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
Mynderse |
FL1 |
04/11 |
05:00 |
|
|
Fairport |
Irondequoit |
NL |
04/11 |
06:00 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
East United-Eastridge |
NL |
04/12 |
06:00 |
|
|
Canandaigua |
Baldwinsville |
NL |
04/13 |
12:00 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
Wayne |
FL1 |
04/13 |
11:00 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili |
Brockport |
NL |
04/13 |
11:00 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili |
Brockport |
NL |
04/13 |
11:00 |
|
|
Horseheads |
Hilton |
NL |
04/13 |
12:00 |
|
|
Aquinas |
Canisius |
NL |
04/13 |
01:00 |
|
|
Aquinas |
Canisius |
NL |
04/13 |
01:00 |
|
|
Brighton |
Corning |
NL |
04/13 |
01:00 |
|
|
Greece Storm |
Eden |
NL |
04/13 |
01:00 |
|
|
Greece Storm |
Eden |
NL |
04/13 |
01:00 |
|
|
Niskayuna |
Victor |
NL |
04/13 |
02:00 |
|
|
Fairport |
Orchard Park |
NL |
04/13 |
03:00 |
|
|
Hamburg |
Thomas |
NL |
04/13 |
03:00 |
|
|
Hamburg |
Thomas |
NL |
04/13 |
03:00 |
|
|
Mynderse |
Newark |
FL1 |
04/13 |
05:00 |
|
|
Clarence |
Penn Yan |
NL |
04/13 |
12:00 |
|
|
Penfield |
West Genesee |
NL |
04/13 |
01:00 |
|
|
Geneva |
Gates Chili |
NL |
04/13 |
01:00 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili |
Geneva |
NL |
04/15 |
06:00 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Lewiston-Porter |
NL |
04/15 |
06:00 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
Mynderse |
FL1 |
04/16 |
06:30 |
|
|
Fairport |
Greece Storm |
MC1 |
04/16 |
07:00 |
|
|
Penfield |
Hilton |
MC1 |
04/16 |
07:00 |
|
|
Victor |
Thomas |
MC2 |
04/16 |
07:30 |
|
|
Victor |
Thomas |
MC2 |
04/16 |
07:30 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
FL1 |
04/16 |
05:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Aquinas |
INDY |
04/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Aquinas |
INDY |
04/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Canandaigua |
Orchard Park |
NL |
04/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Irondequoit |
Schroeder |
MC2 |
04/16 |
07:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
Geneva |
FL1 |
04/17 |
06:30 |
|
|
Brockport |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
04/17 |
06:30 |
|
|
Brockport |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
04/17 |
06:30 |
|
|
Brockport |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
04/17 |
06:30 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
04/18 |
06:00 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
04/18 |
06:00 |
|
|
Mynderse |
Gananda |
FL1 |
04/18 |
06:30 |
|
|
Mynderse |
Gananda |
FL1 |
04/18 |
06:30 |
|
|
Irondequoit |
Penfield |
NL |
04/18 |
07:00 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili |
Greece Storm |
NL |
04/18 |
06:00 |
|
|
Newark |
Penn Yan |
NL |
04/18 |
06:00 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
Wayne |
FL1 |
04/18 |
07:00 |
|
|
Gates Chili |
HFL |
MC3 |
04/18 |
07:00 |
|
|
Gates Chili |
HFL |
MC3 |
04/18 |
07:00 |
|
|
Gates Chili |
HFL |
MC3 |
04/18 |
07:00 |
|
|
Gates Chili |
HFL |
MC3 |
04/18 |
07:00 |
|
|
Gates Chili |
HFL |
MC3 |
04/18 |
07:00 |
|
|
Spencerport |
Victor |
NL |
04/18 |
07:30 |
|
|
Schroeder |
Hilton |
NL |
04/18 |
07:30 |
|
|
Fairport |
Aquinas |
NL |
04/19 |
06:00 |
|
|
Fairport |
Aquinas |
NL |
04/19 |
06:00 |
|
|
Brockport |
Gates Chili |
NL |
04/19 |
07:00 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
East United-Eastridge |
INDY |
04/19 |
07:15 |
|
|
Gananda |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
NL |
04/20 |
11:00 |
|
|
Gananda |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
NL |
04/20 |
11:00 |
|
|
Gananda |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
NL |
04/20 |
11:00 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Geneva |
NL |
04/20 |
11:00 |
|
|
Whitney Point |
Marcus Whitman |
NL |
04/20 |
11:00 |
|
|
Tully |
Pal-Mac |
NL |
04/20 |
12:00 |
|
|
JD |
Canandaigua |
NL |
04/20 |
01:00 |
|
|
JD |
Canandaigua |
NL |
04/20 |
01:00 |
|
|
Victor |
Liverpool |
NL |
04/20 |
02:00 |
|
|
Ithaca |
Irondequoit |
NL |
04/20 |
03:00 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit |
Canisius |
NL |
04/20 |
11:00 |
|
|
HFL |
East Aurora |
NL |
04/20 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
04/20 |
11:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
04/20 |
11:00 |
|
|
Brockport |
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
NL |
04/22 |
06:00 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
04/22 |
06:00 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
04/22 |
06:00 |
|
|
Newark |
Geneva |
FL1 |
04/22 |
06:30 |
|
|
Gananda |
Gates Chili |
NL |
04/23 |
06:00 |
|
|
Fairport |
Penfield |
MC1 |
04/23 |
07:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
Victor |
MC2 |
04/23 |
07:00 |
|
|
Canandaigua |
HFL |
MC3 |
04/23 |
07:00 |
|
|
Canandaigua |
HFL |
MC3 |
04/23 |
07:00 |
|
|
Canandaigua |
HFL |
MC3 |
04/23 |
07:00 |
|
|
Canandaigua |
HFL |
MC3 |
04/23 |
07:00 |
|
|
Canandaigua |
HFL |
MC3 |
04/23 |
07:00 |
|
|
Mynderse |
Marcus Whitman |
FL1 |
04/23 |
TBD |
|
|
Mynderse |
Marcus Whitman |
FL1 |
04/23 |
TBD |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
FL1 |
04/23 |
05:00 |
|
|
Spencerport |
Churchville-Chili |
MC3 |
04/23 |
06:45 |
|
|
Spencerport |
Churchville-Chili |
MC3 |
04/23 |
06:45 |
|
|
Homer |
Penn Yan |
NL |
04/23 |
06:00 |
|
|
Brighton |
Irondequoit |
MC2 |
04/23 |
06:00 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
04/25 |
05:00 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
04/25 |
05:00 |
|
|
Gananda |
Marcus Whitman |
FL1 |
04/25 |
05:00 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
Newark |
FL1 |
04/25 |
05:00 |
|
|
Greece Storm |
Gates Chili |
NL |
04/25 |
06:00 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
Jordan Elbridge |
NL |
04/25 |
06:00 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
Jordan Elbridge |
NL |
04/25 |
06:00 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
Jordan Elbridge |
NL |
04/25 |
06:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
NL |
04/25 |
06:30 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
NL |
04/25 |
06:30 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
NL |
04/25 |
06:30 |
|
|
Penfield |
Canandaigua |
NL |
04/25 |
07:00 |
|
|
Penfield |
Canandaigua |
NL |
04/25 |
07:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
HFL |
NL |
04/25 |
07:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
HFL |
NL |
04/25 |
07:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
HFL |
NL |
04/25 |
07:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
HFL |
NL |
04/25 |
07:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
HFL |
NL |
04/25 |
07:00 |
|
|
Mynderse |
Wayne |
FL1 |
04/25 |
07:00 |
|
|
Hilton |
Thomas |
NL |
04/25 |
07:30 |
|
|
Hilton |
Thomas |
NL |
04/25 |
07:30 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit |
Schroeder |
NL |
04/25 |
07:30 |
|
|
Essex |
Geneva |
NL |
04/26 |
06:30 |
|
|
McDowell |
Pal-Mac |
NL |
04/26 |
07:00 |
|
|
Victor |
JD |
NL |
04/27 |
11:00 |
|
|
HFL |
Brighton |
NL |
04/27 |
01:00 |
|
|
Marcellus |
Hilton |
NL |
04/27 |
01:00 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Canandaigua |
NL |
04/27 |
12:00 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Canandaigua |
NL |
04/27 |
12:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
Dryden |
NL |
04/27 |
11:00 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta |
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
NL |
04/27 |
10:30 |
|
|
Brockport |
Gananda |
NL |
04/27 |
11:00 |
|
|
Brockport |
Gananda |
NL |
04/27 |
11:00 |
|
|
Gowanda |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
04/27 |
12:00 |
|
|
Nichols |
Aquinas |
NL |
04/27 |
12:00 |
|
|
Nichols |
Aquinas |
NL |
04/27 |
12:00 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Bishop Kearney |
INDY |
04/27 |
12:00 |
|
|
Clarence |
Schroeder |
NL |
04/27 |
02:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Irondequoit |
NL |
04/27 |
12:00 |
|
|
Orchard Park |
Penfield |
NL |
04/27 |
02:00 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Mynderse |
NL |
04/29 |
05:30 |
|
|
Gananda |
East United-Eastridge |
NL |
04/29 |
06:00 |
|
|
Gates Chili |
Brockport |
NL |
04/29 |
06:00 |
|
|
Gates Chili |
Brockport |
NL |
04/29 |
06:00 |
|
|
Hilton |
Wayne |
NL |
04/29 |
07:30 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili |
Canandaigua |
MC3 |
04/30 |
06:00 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili |
Canandaigua |
MC3 |
04/30 |
06:00 |
|
|
Pittsford |
Fairport |
MC1 |
04/30 |
05:00 |
|
|
Penfield |
Greece Storm |
MC1 |
04/30 |
06:00 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta |
Hilton |
MC1 |
04/30 |
07:00 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
Gananda |
FL1 |
04/30 |
07:00 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
Gananda |
FL1 |
04/30 |
07:00 |
|
|
Victor |
Brighton |
MC2 |
04/30 |
07:15 |
|
|
Schroeder |
Thomas |
MC2 |
04/30 |
07:30 |
|
|
Schroeder |
Thomas |
MC2 |
04/30 |
07:30 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
Newark |
FL1 |
04/30 |
07:30 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
Haverling |
INDY |
04/30 |
06:00 |
|
|
Aquinas |
Orchard Park |
NL |
04/30 |
06:00 |
|
|
Pal-Mac |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
04/30 |
TBD |
|
|
Pal-Mac |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
04/30 |
TBD |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit |
Irondequoit |
NL |
05/01 |
06:00 |
|
|
Pal-Mac |
Mynderse |
FL1 |
05/02 |
06:30 |
|
|
Canandaigua |
Pittsford |
NL |
05/02 |
TBD |
|
|
Canandaigua |
Pittsford |
NL |
05/02 |
TBD |
|
|
Geneva |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
05/02 |
TBD |
|
|
Geneva |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
05/02 |
TBD |
|
|
Thomas |
Penn Yan |
NL |
05/02 |
06:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Greece Storm |
NL |
05/02 |
06:00 |
|
|
Spencerport |
Penfield |
NL |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili |
Hilton |
NL |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Newark |
Wayne |
FL1 |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
HFL |
NL |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
HFL |
NL |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
HFL |
NL |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
HFL |
NL |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
HFL |
NL |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Pittsford |
Victor |
NL |
05/02 |
07:30 |
|
|
Haverling |
Gananda |
NL |
05/02 |
06:30 |
|
|
Haverling |
Gananda |
NL |
05/02 |
06:30 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
East United-Eastridge |
INDY |
05/03 |
06:00 |
|
|
Brighton |
Westhill |
NL |
05/03 |
06:00 |
|
|
Newark |
Brockport |
NL |
05/04 |
11:00 |
|
|
Newark |
Brockport |
NL |
05/04 |
11:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
HFL |
NL |
05/04 |
07:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
HFL |
NL |
05/04 |
07:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
HFL |
NL |
05/04 |
07:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
HFL |
NL |
05/04 |
07:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
HFL |
NL |
05/04 |
07:00 |
|
|
Lake Shore |
Penn Yan |
NL |
05/04 |
01:00 |
|
|
Fairport |
Victor |
NL |
05/04 |
07:00 |
|
|
Greece Storm |
Brighton |
NL |
05/04 |
06:00 |
|
|
Williamsville East |
Pal-Mac |
NL |
05/04 |
11:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
Canandaigua |
NL |
05/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
Canandaigua |
NL |
05/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
05/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
05/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit |
Fayetteville-Manlius |
NL |
05/04 |
01:00 |
|
|
Hilton |
Gates Chili |
NL |
05/04 |
01:00 |
|
|
Lancaster |
Aquinas |
NL |
05/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
Lancaster |
Aquinas |
NL |
05/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
Haverling |
Mynderse |
NL |
05/04 |
11:00 |
|
|
Carthage |
Penn Yan |
NL |
05/06 |
05:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
Pal-Mac |
FL1 |
05/06 |
07:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/06 |
06:30 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/06 |
06:30 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/06 |
06:30 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
FL1 |
05/06 |
07:15 |
|
|
Canandaigua |
Gates Chili |
MC3 |
05/07 |
06:00 |
|
|
Greece Storm |
Hilton |
MC1 |
05/07 |
07:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
Livonia-Avon |
FL1 |
05/07 |
06:00 |
|
|
Mynderse |
Aquinas |
NL |
05/07 |
06:00 |
|
|
Mynderse |
Aquinas |
NL |
05/07 |
06:00 |
|
|
Haverling |
Bishop Kearney |
INDY |
05/07 |
06:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
Brockport |
NL |
05/07 |
06:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
Brockport |
NL |
05/07 |
06:00 |
|
|
Irondequoit |
Victor |
MC2 |
05/07 |
07:00 |
|
|
Gananda |
Geneva |
FL1 |
05/07 |
06:30 |
|
|
HFL |
Churchville-Chili |
MC3 |
05/07 |
05:00 |
|
|
HFL |
Churchville-Chili |
MC3 |
05/07 |
05:00 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
Newark |
FL1 |
05/07 |
05:00 |
|
|
Brighton |
Thomas |
MC2 |
05/07 |
07:30 |
|
|
Brighton |
Thomas |
MC2 |
05/07 |
07:30 |
|
|
Medina |
Brockport |
NL |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Medina |
Brockport |
NL |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Newark |
Gananda |
FL1 |
05/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Newark |
Gananda |
FL1 |
05/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Geneva |
Mynderse |
FL1 |
05/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Victor |
Penfield |
NL |
05/09 |
07:00 |
|
|
Greece Storm |
Schroeder |
NL |
05/09 |
07:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
Marcus Whitman |
FL1 |
05/09 |
07:00 |
|
|
Pal-Mac |
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
FL1 |
05/09 |
07:15 |
|
|
Thomas |
Fairport |
NL |
05/09 |
05:00 |
|
|
Gates Chili |
East United-Eastridge |
NL |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
05/09 |
05:30 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
05/09 |
05:30 |
|
|
Canandaigua |
Irondequoit |
NL |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Aquinas |
Haverling |
INDY |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
Haverling |
NL |
05/10 |
06:00 |
|
|
Hamburg |
Penn Yan |
NL |
05/11 |
12:00 |
|
|
Baldwinsville |
Victor |
NL |
05/11 |
12:30 |
|
|
Brockport |
Mynderse |
NL |
05/11 |
11:00 |
|
|
Greece Storm |
Wayne |
NL |
05/11 |
11:00 |
|
|
Pal-Mac |
Rome Free Acad |
NL |
05/11 |
01:00 |
|
|
Auburn |
Brighton |
NL |
05/11 |
02:00 |
|
|
Medina |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
05/11 |
02:00 |
|
|
Medina |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
05/11 |
02:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
HFL |
NL |
05/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
HFL |
NL |
05/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
HFL |
NL |
05/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
HFL |
NL |
05/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
HFL |
NL |
05/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
Geneva |
FL1 |
05/13 |
06:30 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Gananda |
NL |
05/13 |
06:30 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Gananda |
NL |
05/13 |
06:30 |
|
|
Watkins Glen |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
05/13 |
06:30 |
|
|
Watkins Glen |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
05/13 |
06:30 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
City Honors |
NL |
05/13 |
07:15 |
|
|
Lake Shore |
Pittsford |
NL |
05/13 |
06:00 |
|
|
Brighton |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
05/13 |
05:00 |
|
|
Brighton |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
05/13 |
05:00 |
|
|
Haverling |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/14 |
06:30 |
|
|
Haverling |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/14 |
06:30 |
|
|
Haverling |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/14 |
06:30 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
Marcus Whitman |
NL |
05/14 |
05:00 |
|
|
HFL |
Irondequoit |
NL |
05/14 |
06:00 |
|
|
Spencerport |
Thomas |
NL |
05/14 |
07:30 |
|
|
Spencerport |
Thomas |
NL |
05/14 |
07:30 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit |
Fairport |
NL |
05/14 |
07:00 |
|
|
Brighton |
Penfield |
NL |
05/14 |
07:00 |
|
|
Mynderse |
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
FL1 |
05/14 |
05:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
Newark |
FL1 |
05/14 |
05:00 |
|
|
Brockport |
East United-Eastridge |
INDY |
05/14 |
06:00 |
|
|
Hilton |
Aquinas |
NL |
05/14 |
06:00 |
|
|
Hilton |
Aquinas |
NL |
05/14 |
06:00 |
|
|
Gates Chili |
Schroeder |
NL |
05/14 |
07:00 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Fairport |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Brockport |
INDY |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Brockport |
INDY |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
Newark |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Aquinas |
Corning |
NL |
05/16 |
TBD |
|
|
Geneva |
Haverling |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
Gates Chili |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Jordan Elbridge |
Mynderse |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Jordan Elbridge |
Mynderse |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Jordan Elbridge |
Mynderse |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Pittsford |
Hamburg |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
|
on 03-28-2024 |
The Information presented on this page has been submitted by a team coach, a team
reporter or a SportsFive reporter. If there are errors or missing data, please contact the team's Head Coach. |