2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
All Games - 2024 |
03/01/24 to 06/15/24 |
Hilton - 4 |
Fairport - 5
| MC1 |
03/26 |
|
|
Thomas - 9 |
Irondequoit - 12
| MC2 |
03/26 |
|
|
Pal-Mac - 18
| Haverling - 0 |
NL |
03/26 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge - 7
| Newark - 5 |
NL |
03/26 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye - 8
| Brockport - 6 |
NL |
03/26 |
|
|
Greece Storm - 4 |
Pittsford - 16
| MC1 |
03/26 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta - 2 |
Penfield - 17
| MC1 |
03/26 |
|
|
Schroeder - 10
| Brighton - 7 |
MC2 |
03/26 |
|
|
St. Francis - 5 |
McQuaid Jesuit - 15
| NL |
03/26 |
|
|
Aquinas - 15
| Livonia-Avon - 3 |
NL |
03/27 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye - 14
| Gananda - 3 |
FL1 |
03/28 |
|
|
Newark - 5 |
Jordan Elbridge - 15
| NL |
03/28 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman - 0 |
HFL - 18
| NL |
03/28 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket - 17
| Watkins Glen - 3 |
NL |
03/28 |
|
|
Penfield - 14
| Churchville-Chili - 5 |
NL |
03/28 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta - 9
| Lancaster - 6 |
NL |
03/28 |
|
|
Geneva - 7 |
Pal-Mac - 8
| FL1 |
03/28 |
|
|
Mynderse - 17
| Haverling - 3 |
NL |
03/28 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge - 15
| Gates Chili - 3 |
NL |
03/28 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame - 3 |
Greece Storm - 16
| NL |
03/28 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit - 8
| Pittsford - 7 |
NL |
03/28 |
|
|
Schroeder - 4 |
Fairport - 13
| NL |
03/29 |
|
|
Spencerport - 14
| Wayne - 9 |
NL |
03/29 |
|
|
Penn Yan - 10
| Westhill - 9 |
NL |
03/30 |
|
|
Canandaigua - 14
| Geneva - 3 |
NL |
03/30 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit - 22
| Aquinas - 14 |
INDY |
03/30 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman - 8 |
Aquinas - 18
| NL |
04/02 |
|
|
Penn Yan - 18
| Haverling - 1 |
INDY |
04/02 |
|
|
Hilton - 11 |
Irondequoit - 12
| NL |
04/02 |
|
|
Wayne - 8 |
Thomas - 16
| NL |
04/02 |
|
|
Gates Chili - 1 |
Brighton - 21
| NL |
04/02 |
|
|
Victor - 2 |
Don Bosco Prep - 11
| NL |
04/02 |
|
|
Canandaigua - 5
| Fairport - 4 |
NL |
04/03 |
|
|
Schroeder - 15
| Wayne - 7 |
NL |
04/04 |
|
|
Victor - 4 |
Rye - 9
| NL |
04/04 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman - 16
| Haverling - 6 |
NL |
04/04 |
|
|
Thomas - 6 |
Baldwinsville - 16
| NL |
04/04 |
|
|
HFL - 19
| Rush-Henrietta - 10 |
NL |
04/04 |
|
|
Penfield - 9 |
West Islip - 10
| NL |
04/04 |
|
|
Brighton - 5 |
Horseheads - 6
| NL |
04/05 |
|
|
Loveland - 7 |
McQuaid Jesuit - 17
| NL |
04/05 |
|
|
Corning - 3 |
Canandaigua - 15
| NL |
04/06 |
|
|
Aquinas - 9 |
Peter and Paul - 12
| NL |
04/06 |
|
|
Baldwinsville - 10
| Irondequoit - 9 |
NL |
04/06 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge - 11
| Haverling - 6 |
INDY |
04/06 |
|
|
Wayne - 5 |
HFL - 21
| NL |
04/06 |
|
|
Schroeder - 8 |
CNS - 9
| NL |
04/06 |
|
|
Nichols - 9 |
McQuaid Jesuit - 17
| NL |
04/06 |
|
|
West Genesee - 12
| Fairport - 5 |
NL |
04/06 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit - 20
| Greece Storm - 3 |
NL |
04/09 |
|
|
Aquinas - 16
| Geneva - 7 |
NL |
04/09 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili - 2 |
Irondequoit - 17
| NL |
04/09 |
|
|
Penfield - 15
| West Seneca West - 2 |
NL |
04/09 |
|
|
Mynderse - 4 |
Penn Yan - 9
| NL |
04/09 |
|
|
Spencerport - 3 |
Canandaigua - 10
| MC3 |
04/09 |
|
|
Newark - 12
| Haverling - 8 |
NL |
04/09 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket - 20
| Batavia-Notre Dame - 2 |
NL |
04/09 |
|
|
Hilton - 9 |
HFL - 14
| NL |
04/09 |
|
|
Pal-Mac - 15
| Livonia-Avon - 4 |
FL1 |
04/10 |
|
|
Haverling - 3 |
Aquinas - 18
| INDY |
04/10 |
|
|
Victor - 7
| Canandaigua - 6 |
NL |
04/11 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili - 20
| Gates Chili - 1 |
MC3 |
04/11 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge - 10
| Brockport - 4 |
INDY |
04/11 |
|
|
Spencerport - 11
| Greece Storm - 2 |
NL |
04/11 |
|
|
HFL - 6
| Penn Yan - 5 |
NL |
04/11 |
|
|
Orchard Park - 6 |
Pittsford - 11
| NL |
04/11 |
|
|
Wayne - 18
| Gananda - 6 |
FL1 |
04/11 |
|
|
Hilton - 6 |
Brighton - 9
| NL |
04/11 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta - 7 |
Schroeder - 11
| NL |
04/11 |
|
|
Geneva - 8
| Midlakes-Red Jacket - 4 |
FL1 |
04/11 |
|
|
Penfield - 11
| Thomas - 10 |
NL |
04/11 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon - 7
| Mynderse - 6 |
FL1 |
04/11 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit - 13
| St. Joseph`s - 6 |
NL |
04/12 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket - 4 |
East United-Eastridge - 6
| NL |
04/12 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta - 5 |
Nichols - 7
| NL |
04/12 |
|
|
Geneva - 18
| Gates Chili - 3 |
NL |
04/12 |
|
|
Canandaigua - 4 |
Baldwinsville - 5
| NL |
04/13 |
|
|
Irondequoit - 5 |
Spencerport - 10
| NL |
04/13 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye - 10 |
Wayne - 12
| FL1 |
04/13 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili - 15
| Brockport - 4 |
NL |
04/13 |
|
|
Pal-Mac - 13
| Chenago Forks - 5 |
NL |
04/13 |
|
|
Horseheads - 7 |
Hilton - 8
| NL |
04/13 |
|
|
Gananda - 2 |
Livonia-Avon - 11
| FL1 |
04/13 |
|
|
Aquinas - 8
| Canisius - 7 |
NL |
04/13 |
|
|
Brighton - 4 |
Corning - 8
| NL |
04/13 |
|
|
Greece Storm - 8
| Eden - 6 |
NL |
04/13 |
|
|
Niskayuna - 9 |
Victor - 10
| NL |
04/13 |
|
|
Fairport - 11
| Orchard Park - 6 |
NL |
04/13 |
|
|
Hamburg - 6 |
Thomas - 14
| NL |
04/13 |
|
|
Mynderse - 14
| Newark - 7 |
FL1 |
04/13 |
|
|
Clarence - 3 |
Penn Yan - 4
| NL |
04/13 |
|
|
Penfield - 8 |
West Genesee - 10
| NL |
04/13 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman - 7 |
Pal-Mac - 19
| FL1 |
04/15 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili - 2 |
Geneva - 11
| NL |
04/15 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame - 3 |
Lewiston-Porter - 18
| NL |
04/15 |
|
|
HFL - 9 |
Spencerport - 10
| MC3 |
04/16 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye - 8 |
Mynderse - 13
| FL1 |
04/16 |
|
|
Fairport - 5
| Greece Storm - 4 |
MC1 |
04/16 |
|
|
Penfield - 11
| Hilton - 7 |
MC1 |
04/16 |
|
|
Newark - 3 |
Pal-Mac - 14
| FL1 |
04/16 |
|
|
Victor - 8
| Thomas - 6 |
MC2 |
04/16 |
|
|
Pittsford - 13
| Rush-Henrietta - 2 |
MC1 |
04/16 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon - 8
| Midlakes-Red Jacket - 6 |
FL1 |
04/16 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge - 2 |
Aquinas - 15
| INDY |
04/16 |
|
|
Canandaigua - 12
| Orchard Park - 8 |
NL |
04/16 |
|
|
Irondequoit - 10
| Schroeder - 5 |
MC2 |
04/16 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman - 2 |
Geneva - 15
| FL1 |
04/17 |
|
|
Brockport - 11
| Batavia-Notre Dame - 4 |
INDY |
04/17 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney - 6 |
Bloomfield-Honeoye - 17
| NL |
04/18 |
|
|
Mynderse - 17
| Gananda - 5 |
FL1 |
04/18 |
|
|
Thomas - 4 |
Pittsford - 12
| NL |
04/18 |
|
|
Irondequoit - 7
| Penfield - 6 |
NL |
04/18 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili - 3 |
Greece Storm - 9
| NL |
04/18 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta - 10 |
McQuaid Jesuit - 16
| NL |
04/18 |
|
|
Newark - 3 |
Penn Yan - 19
| NL |
04/18 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket - 7 |
Wayne - 14
| FL1 |
04/18 |
|
|
Gates Chili - 2 |
HFL - 15
| MC3 |
04/18 |
|
|
Spencerport - 3 |
Victor - 15
| NL |
04/18 |
|
|
Fairport - 11
| Aquinas - 8 |
NL |
04/19 |
|
|
Brockport - 13
| Gates Chili - 2 |
NL |
04/19 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney - 7 |
East United-Eastridge - 11
| INDY |
04/19 |
|
|
Brighton - 7
| Spencerport - 4 |
NL |
04/20 |
|
|
Gananda - 15
| Batavia-Notre Dame - 4 |
NL |
04/20 |
|
|
Penn Yan - 7
| Geneva - 2 |
NL |
04/20 |
|
|
Whitney Point Senior - 9
| Marcus Whitman - 4 |
NL |
04/20 |
|
|
Tully - 7 |
Pal-Mac - 13
| NL |
04/20 |
|
|
JD - 12
| Canandaigua - 7 |
NL |
04/20 |
|
|
Greece Storm - 8
| Livonia-Avon - 5 |
NL |
04/20 |
|
|
Victor - 11
| Liverpool - 7 |
NL |
04/20 |
|
|
Ithaca - 1 |
Irondequoit - 11
| NL |
04/20 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit - 16
| Canisius - 4 |
NL |
04/20 |
|
|
HFL - 14
| East Aurora - 4 |
NL |
04/20 |
|
|
Wayne - 12
| Churchville-Chili - 8 |
NL |
04/20 |
|
|
Brockport - 3 |
Midlakes-Red Jacket - 10
| NL |
04/22 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame - 0 |
Bloomfield-Honeoye - 19
| NL |
04/22 |
|
|
Newark - 3 |
Geneva - 17
| FL1 |
04/22 |
|
|
Fairport - 5 |
Penfield - 7
| MC1 |
04/23 |
|
|
Hilton - 9
| Pittsford - 8 |
MC1 |
04/23 |
|
|
Schroeder - 4 |
Victor - 17
| MC2 |
04/23 |
|
|
Canandaigua - 11 |
HFL - 14
| MC3 |
04/23 |
|
|
Wayne - 5 |
Pal-Mac - 16
| FL1 |
04/23 |
|
|
Mynderse - 14
| Marcus Whitman - 2 |
FL1 |
04/23 |
|
|
Greece Storm - 12
| Rush-Henrietta - 6 |
MC1 |
04/23 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye - 8
| Midlakes-Red Jacket - 5 |
FL1 |
04/23 |
|
|
Spencerport - 15
| Churchville-Chili - 2 |
MC3 |
04/23 |
|
|
Homer - 7 |
Penn Yan - 8
| NL |
04/23 |
|
|
Brighton - 2 |
Irondequoit - 12
| MC2 |
04/23 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta - 15
| Churchville-Chili - 9 |
NL |
04/25 |
|
|
Gananda - 7 |
Marcus Whitman - 10
| FL1 |
04/25 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket - 6 |
Newark - 7
| FL1 |
04/25 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye - 6 |
Jordan Elbridge - 12
| NL |
04/25 |
|
|
Fairport - 11
| Spencerport - 6 |
NL |
04/25 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon - 18
| Batavia-Notre Dame - 0 |
NL |
04/25 |
|
|
Irondequoit - 7
| Pittsford - 6 |
NL |
04/25 |
|
|
Penfield - 6 |
Canandaigua - 10
| NL |
04/25 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge - 2 |
HFL - 16
| NL |
04/25 |
|
|
Mynderse - 8 |
Wayne - 14
| FL1 |
04/25 |
|
|
Hilton - 7
| Thomas - 4 |
NL |
04/25 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit - 13
| Schroeder - 6 |
NL |
04/25 |
|
|
Essex - 3 |
Geneva - 11
| NL |
04/26 |
|
|
McDowell - 1 |
Pal-Mac - 16
| NL |
04/26 |
|
|
|
Scheduled or Non-Reported Games |
Victor |
JD |
NL |
04/27 |
12:00 |
|
|
HFL |
Brighton |
NL |
04/27 |
01:00 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili |
Livonia-Avon |
NL |
04/27 |
01:00 |
|
|
Marcellus |
Hilton |
NL |
04/27 |
01:00 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Canandaigua |
NL |
04/27 |
12:00 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Canandaigua |
NL |
04/27 |
12:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
Dryden |
NL |
04/27 |
11:00 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta |
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
NL |
04/27 |
10:30 |
|
|
Brockport |
Gananda |
NL |
04/27 |
11:00 |
|
|
Brockport |
Gananda |
NL |
04/27 |
11:00 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Bishop Kearney |
INDY |
04/27 |
12:30 |
|
|
Clarence |
Schroeder |
NL |
04/27 |
02:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Irondequoit |
NL |
04/27 |
12:30 |
|
|
Orchard Park |
Penfield |
NL |
04/27 |
02:00 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Mynderse |
NL |
04/29 |
05:30 |
|
|
Gananda |
East United-Eastridge |
NL |
04/29 |
06:00 |
|
|
Gates Chili |
Brockport |
NL |
04/29 |
06:00 |
|
|
Gates Chili |
Brockport |
NL |
04/29 |
06:00 |
|
|
Hilton |
Wayne |
NL |
04/29 |
07:30 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili |
Canandaigua |
MC3 |
04/30 |
06:00 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili |
Canandaigua |
MC3 |
04/30 |
06:00 |
|
|
Pittsford |
Fairport |
MC1 |
04/30 |
05:00 |
|
|
Penfield |
Greece Storm |
MC1 |
04/30 |
06:00 |
|
|
Rush-Henrietta |
Hilton |
MC1 |
04/30 |
07:30 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
Gananda |
FL1 |
04/30 |
07:00 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
Gananda |
FL1 |
04/30 |
07:00 |
|
|
Victor |
Brighton |
MC2 |
04/30 |
07:15 |
|
|
Schroeder |
Thomas |
MC2 |
04/30 |
07:30 |
|
|
Schroeder |
Thomas |
MC2 |
04/30 |
07:30 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
Newark |
FL1 |
04/30 |
07:30 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
Haverling |
INDY |
04/30 |
06:00 |
|
|
Geneva |
Livonia-Avon |
FL1 |
04/30 |
06:00 |
|
|
Aquinas |
Orchard Park |
NL |
04/30 |
06:00 |
|
|
Pal-Mac |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
04/30 |
05:00 |
|
|
Pal-Mac |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
04/30 |
05:00 |
|
|
Pal-Mac |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
04/30 |
05:00 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit |
Irondequoit |
NL |
05/01 |
06:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
Livonia-Avon |
FL1 |
05/01 |
06:00 |
|
|
University Preparatory Charter |
Bishop Kearney |
NL |
05/01 |
05:00 |
|
|
Pal-Mac |
Mynderse |
FL1 |
05/02 |
04:30 |
|
|
Geneva |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
05/02 |
06:00 |
|
|
Geneva |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
05/02 |
06:00 |
|
|
Geneva |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
05/02 |
06:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
Penn Yan |
NL |
05/02 |
06:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Greece Storm |
NL |
05/02 |
06:00 |
|
|
Spencerport |
Penfield |
NL |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Churchville-Chili |
Hilton |
NL |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Newark |
Wayne |
FL1 |
05/02 |
05:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
HFL |
NL |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
HFL |
NL |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
HFL |
NL |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
HFL |
NL |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
HFL |
NL |
05/02 |
07:00 |
|
|
Pittsford |
Victor |
NL |
05/02 |
07:30 |
|
|
Haverling |
Gananda |
NL |
05/02 |
06:30 |
|
|
Haverling |
Gananda |
NL |
05/02 |
06:30 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
East United-Eastridge |
INDY |
05/03 |
06:00 |
|
|
Brighton |
Westhill |
NL |
05/03 |
06:00 |
|
|
Newark |
Brockport |
NL |
05/04 |
11:00 |
|
|
Newark |
Brockport |
NL |
05/04 |
11:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
HFL |
NL |
05/04 |
07:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
HFL |
NL |
05/04 |
07:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
HFL |
NL |
05/04 |
07:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
HFL |
NL |
05/04 |
07:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
HFL |
NL |
05/04 |
07:00 |
|
|
Lake Shore |
Penn Yan |
NL |
05/04 |
01:00 |
|
|
Fairport |
Victor |
NL |
05/04 |
07:00 |
|
|
Greece Storm |
Brighton |
NL |
05/04 |
06:00 |
|
|
Williamsville East |
Pal-Mac |
NL |
05/04 |
11:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
Canandaigua |
NL |
05/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
Canandaigua |
NL |
05/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
05/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
Schroeder |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
05/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit |
Fayetteville-Manlius |
NL |
05/04 |
01:00 |
|
|
Hilton |
Gates Chili |
NL |
05/04 |
01:00 |
|
|
Lancaster |
Aquinas |
NL |
05/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
Lancaster |
Aquinas |
NL |
05/04 |
12:00 |
|
|
Haverling |
Mynderse |
NL |
05/04 |
11:00 |
|
|
Gananda |
Gates Chili |
NL |
05/06 |
07:00 |
|
|
Carthage |
Penn Yan |
NL |
05/06 |
05:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
Pal-Mac |
FL1 |
05/06 |
07:00 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/06 |
06:30 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/06 |
06:30 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/06 |
06:30 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
FL1 |
05/06 |
07:15 |
|
|
Canandaigua |
Gates Chili |
MC3 |
05/07 |
06:00 |
|
|
Greece Storm |
Hilton |
MC1 |
05/07 |
07:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
Livonia-Avon |
FL1 |
05/07 |
06:00 |
|
|
Mynderse |
Aquinas |
NL |
05/07 |
06:00 |
|
|
Mynderse |
Aquinas |
NL |
05/07 |
06:00 |
|
|
Haverling |
Bishop Kearney |
INDY |
05/07 |
06:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
Brockport |
NL |
05/07 |
06:00 |
|
|
Marcus Whitman |
Brockport |
NL |
05/07 |
06:00 |
|
|
Irondequoit |
Victor |
MC2 |
05/07 |
07:00 |
|
|
Gananda |
Geneva |
FL1 |
05/07 |
06:30 |
|
|
HFL |
Churchville-Chili |
MC3 |
05/07 |
05:00 |
|
|
HFL |
Churchville-Chili |
MC3 |
05/07 |
05:00 |
|
|
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
Newark |
FL1 |
05/07 |
07:30 |
|
|
Brighton |
Thomas |
MC2 |
05/07 |
07:00 |
|
|
Brighton |
Thomas |
MC2 |
05/07 |
07:00 |
|
|
Medina |
Brockport |
NL |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Medina |
Brockport |
NL |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Newark |
Gananda |
FL1 |
05/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Newark |
Gananda |
FL1 |
05/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Geneva |
Mynderse |
FL1 |
05/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/09 |
06:30 |
|
|
Victor |
Penfield |
NL |
05/09 |
07:00 |
|
|
Greece Storm |
Schroeder |
NL |
05/09 |
07:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
Marcus Whitman |
FL1 |
05/09 |
07:00 |
|
|
Pal-Mac |
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
FL1 |
05/09 |
07:15 |
|
|
Thomas |
Fairport |
NL |
05/09 |
05:00 |
|
|
Gates Chili |
East United-Eastridge |
NL |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
05/09 |
05:30 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
05/09 |
05:30 |
|
|
Canandaigua |
Irondequoit |
NL |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
FL1 |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Aquinas |
Haverling |
INDY |
05/09 |
06:00 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
Haverling |
NL |
05/10 |
06:00 |
|
|
Nichols |
Aquinas |
NL |
05/11 |
12:00 |
|
|
Nichols |
Aquinas |
NL |
05/11 |
12:00 |
|
|
Hamburg |
Penn Yan |
NL |
05/11 |
12:00 |
|
|
Baldwinsville |
Victor |
NL |
05/11 |
12:30 |
|
|
Brockport |
Mynderse |
NL |
05/11 |
02:30 |
|
|
Greece Storm |
Wayne |
NL |
05/11 |
11:00 |
|
|
Pal-Mac |
Rome Free Acad |
NL |
05/11 |
01:00 |
|
|
Auburn |
Brighton |
NL |
05/11 |
02:00 |
|
|
Medina |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
05/11 |
02:00 |
|
|
Medina |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
05/11 |
02:00 |
|
|
Medina |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
05/11 |
02:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
HFL |
NL |
05/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
HFL |
NL |
05/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
HFL |
NL |
05/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
HFL |
NL |
05/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Thomas |
HFL |
NL |
05/11 |
07:00 |
|
|
Fairport |
Irondequoit |
NL |
05/11 |
12:00 |
|
|
Wayne |
Geneva |
FL1 |
05/13 |
06:30 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Gananda |
NL |
05/13 |
06:30 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Gananda |
NL |
05/13 |
06:30 |
|
|
Watkins Glen |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
05/13 |
06:30 |
|
|
Watkins Glen |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
05/13 |
06:30 |
|
|
Watkins Glen |
Bloomfield-Honeoye |
NL |
05/13 |
06:30 |
|
|
East United-Eastridge |
City Honors |
NL |
05/13 |
07:15 |
|
|
Lake Shore |
Pittsford |
NL |
05/13 |
06:00 |
|
|
Greece Storm |
Gates Chili |
NL |
05/13 |
07:00 |
|
|
Brighton |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
05/13 |
07:15 |
|
|
Brighton |
Churchville-Chili |
NL |
05/13 |
07:15 |
|
|
Haverling |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/14 |
06:30 |
|
|
Haverling |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/14 |
06:30 |
|
|
Haverling |
Batavia-Notre Dame |
INDY |
05/14 |
06:30 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
Marcus Whitman |
NL |
05/14 |
05:00 |
|
|
HFL |
Irondequoit |
NL |
05/14 |
06:00 |
|
|
Spencerport |
Thomas |
NL |
05/14 |
07:00 |
|
|
Spencerport |
Thomas |
NL |
05/14 |
07:00 |
|
|
McQuaid Jesuit |
Fairport |
NL |
05/14 |
07:00 |
|
|
Brighton |
Penfield |
NL |
05/14 |
07:00 |
|
|
Mynderse |
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
FL1 |
05/14 |
05:00 |
|
|
Livonia-Avon |
Newark |
FL1 |
05/14 |
05:00 |
|
|
Brockport |
East United-Eastridge |
INDY |
05/14 |
06:00 |
|
|
Hilton |
Aquinas |
NL |
05/14 |
06:00 |
|
|
Hilton |
Aquinas |
NL |
05/14 |
06:00 |
|
|
Gates Chili |
Schroeder |
NL |
05/14 |
07:00 |
|
|
Penn Yan |
Fairport |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Brockport |
INDY |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Batavia-Notre Dame |
Brockport |
INDY |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Spencerport |
Livonia-Avon |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Bishop Kearney |
Newark |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Aquinas |
Corning |
NL |
05/16 |
TBD |
|
|
Schroeder |
Hilton |
NL |
05/16 |
07:30 |
|
|
Geneva |
Haverling |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Midlakes-Red Jacket |
Gates Chili |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Jordan Elbridge |
Mynderse |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Jordan Elbridge |
Mynderse |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Jordan Elbridge |
Mynderse |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
Pittsford |
Hamburg |
NL |
05/16 |
06:00 |
|
|
|
on 04-27-2024 |
The Information presented on this page has been submitted by a team coach, a team
reporter or a SportsFive reporter. If there are errors or missing data, please contact the team's Head Coach. |