Hilton at Irondequoit
Team Stats
The Head Coach for each team determines which stats will be reported for display on this page. Some coaches display the minimums, while other post more extensive information. This data is updated whenever the team reports data or corrections. If you would like to understand how the stats are collected check out Where are my stats?. |
| Stats for Spencerport: | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | |
Spencerport - 2016
Current Stat Leaders
Scoring:
Colin McElligott with 55 goals
Assists:
Colin McElligott with 72 assists
Points:
Colin McElligott with 127 points
GBs:
Owen VanWie with 139 gbs
Takes:
Chris Cottom with 30 takes
Offensive Data
| Player | Gr | Sht | On | G | A | Pt |
| Agness, Jonathan | 10 | 63 | 45 | 30 | 17 | 47 |
| Akers, Jackson | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 |
| Billitier, Nick | 10 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Birkbeck, Ryan | 10 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 |
| Briggs, Nick | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 |
| Corona, Ethan | 12 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Cottom, Chris | 12 | 7 | 5 | 3 | - | 3 |
| Griffin, Ryan | 9 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Gurman, Vitaliy | 12 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Herring, DeAndre | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 |
| Kegler, Matt | 12 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 |
| Lehtonen, Jack | 10 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
| MacKenzie, Connor | 12 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 |
| Magliocco, Patrick | 12 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| McElligott, Colin | 12 | 172 | 104 | 55 | 72 | 127 |
| McMahon, Charlie | 11 | 55 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 25 |
| Moran, Max | 12 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Osman, Alex | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 |
| O`Neal, Tyler | 10 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Pascucci, Victor | 12 | 51 | 33 | 20 | 13 | 33 |
| Renz, Alex | 12 | 99 | 65 | 44 | 1 | 45 |
| Santillo, Rocco | 10 | 21 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 18 |
| Swilley, Jordan | 12 | 69 | 38 | 15 | 1 | 16 |
| VanWie, Owen | 10 | 84 | 46 | 28 | 14 | 42 |
| TOTALS | 662 | 403 | 236 | 137 | 373 | |
| Averages ( FullStat reports: 18 ) | 36.8 | 22.4 | 13.1 | 7.6 | 20.7 | |
More Data
| Player | Gr | Sht | On | %On | GB | Tk |
| Agness, Jonathan | 10 | 63 | 45 | 71.4 | 23 | 5 |
| Akers, Jackson | 10 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 |
| Billitier, Nick | 10 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| Birkbeck, Ryan | 10 | 1 | - | - | 12 | 6 |
| Briggs, Nick | 11 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 1 |
| Corona, Ethan | 12 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 |
| Cottom, Chris | 12 | 7 | 5 | 71.4 | 44 | 30 |
| Griffin, Ryan | 9 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 |
| Gurman, Vitaliy | 12 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
| Herring, DeAndre | 12 | 7 | 4 | 57.1 | 3 | 2 |
| Kegler, Matt | 12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 |
| Lehtonen, Jack | 10 | 22 | 11 | 50.0 | 30 | 3 |
| MacKenzie, Connor | 12 | 1 | - | - | 50 | 4 |
| Magliocco, Patrick | 12 | - | - | - | 13 | 6 |
| McElligott, Colin | 12 | 172 | 104 | 60.5 | 54 | 12 |
| McMahon, Charlie | 11 | 55 | 30 | 54.5 | 6 | - |
| Moran, Max | 12 | - | - | - | 8 | 12 |
| Osman, Alex | 12 | 3 | 2 | 66.7 | 33 | 25 |
| O`Neal, Tyler | 10 | - | - | - | 6 | 3 |
| Pascucci, Victor | 12 | 51 | 33 | 64.7 | 26 | 5 |
| Renz, Alex | 12 | 99 | 65 | 65.7 | 22 | 4 |
| Santillo, Rocco | 10 | 21 | 15 | 71.4 | 16 | 2 |
| Swilley, Jordan | 12 | 69 | 38 | 55.1 | 63 | 9 |
| VanWie, Owen | 10 | 84 | 46 | 54.8 | 139 | 9 |
| TOTALS REPORTED | 662 | 403 | 60.9 | 570 | 146 | |
| Average/Game ( FullStat reports: 18 ) | 36.8 | 22.4 | 31.7 | 8.1 | ||
Goalie Data
| Player | P | Sv | GA | % | Min |
| Corona, Ethan | 12 | 14 | 20 | 41.2% | 101 |
| Griffin, Ryan | 9 | 17 | 15 | 53.1% | 61 |
| MacKenzie, Connor | 12 | 149 | 169 | 46.9% | 703 |
| TOTALS REPORTED | 180 | 204 | 46.9% | 865 | |
Face Off Data
| Player | Gr | P | FO+ | FO- | W% |
| Birkbeck, Ryan | 10 | M | - | 4 | 0.0% |
| Lehtonen, Jack | 10 | M | 58 | 67 | 46.4% |
| Swilley, Jordan | 12 | M | 10 | 22 | 31.2% |
| VanWie, Owen | 10 | M | 223 | 113 | 66.4% |
| TOTALS REPORTED ( FullStat reports: 18 ) | 291 | 206 | 58.6% | ||
Quarter Scores
| Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | Tot |
| Spencerport | 46 | 70 | 71 | 48 | 1 | 236 |
| Opponents | 48 | 49 | 52 | 53 | 0 | 202 |
| Based on 18 games reported (0 missing) | ||||||
Shooting Data
| Team | S | SOn | %SOn | % G/ Shots |
% G/ SOn |
| Spencerport | 662 | 403 | 60.9% | 35.6% | 58.6% |
| Based on 18 FullStat reports | |||||
Offensive Team Totals
| Team | Goals | Assists | % Assisted Goals | Average Goals/Game |
| Spencerport | 236 | 137 | 58.1% | 13.11 |
| Opponents | 202 | 11.22 | ||
| Based on 18 scores reported | ||||
FullStat Team Defensive Totals
| Team | GBS | Takes | % FO Wins |
% Good Clears |
Pen | Pen Time | EMO | MDD |
| Spencerport | 570 | 146 | 58.6% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
| Opponents | 0.0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0/0 | 0/0 | |||
| Based on 18 FullStat reports | ||||||||
| Data through 4634 at 05/25/2016 on 05/25/2016 | |||||||||
| Spencerport's current record is 11 wins and 7 losses | |||||||||
| Go to Leader Board |
![]() on 05-14-2026 |
The Information presented on this page has been submitted by a team coach, a team reporter or a SportsFive reporter. If there are errors or missing data, please contact the team's Head Coach. |
Quick Looks
Top Three Stories
Hamel's 17 Saves Lift Wayne Past Greece Storm...
Goals and Milestones Define the Night...
Players of the Week - Group 7...
Most Recent Games
05/14 - PY-1 - WGlen-0
05/13 - Pit-17 - Fpt-4
05/13 - EastU-12 - GC-4
05/13 - C-C-5 - WS-12
05/13 - IRQ-4 - Pen-15





