Penn Yan at Canandaigua
Team Stats
The Head Coach for each team determines which stats will be reported for display on this page. Some coaches display the minimums, while other post more extensive information. This data is updated whenever the team reports data or corrections. If you would like to understand how the stats are collected check out Where are my stats?. |
| Stats for Rush-Henrietta: | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | |
Rush-Henrietta - 2026
Current Stat Leaders
Scoring:
Preston Jackson with 43 goals
Assists:
Ronin Walker with 14 assists
Points:
Preston Jackson with 55 points
GBs:
Salvador Pavia-Vicente with 47 gbs
Takes:
Dominic Mariano with 28 takes
Offensive Data
| Player | Gr | Sht | On | G | A | Pt |
| Buggs, Avante | 11 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Cleveland, Jaden | 11 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Cleveland, Tyler | 11 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | 3 |
| Coleman, Andrew | 12 | 20 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 14 |
| Hirschman, Cullen | 12 | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 2 |
| Hogan, Jack | 9 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Hughes, John | 10 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Jackson, Preston | 12 | 99 | 72 | 43 | 12 | 55 |
| Lippincott, Luke | 9 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 14 |
| Lomedico, Joe | 10 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Mariano, Dominic | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Orr, Brody | 11 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| Osypian, Tyler | 12 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Pavia-Vicente, Salvador | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
| Phommaxaysy-Barker, Raydyn | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Potwin, Liam | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
| Towner, Brayden | 11 | 46 | 33 | 19 | 11 | 30 |
| Valenti, Anthony | 11 | 37 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 15 |
| Valenti, Noah | 9 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Walker, Ronin | 12 | 47 | 36 | 27 | 14 | 41 |
| Wallace, Ayden | 9 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 0 |
| Weaver, Myles | 10 | 36 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 19 |
| Webb, Zach | 9 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Whitbeck, Easton | 9 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
| Winner, Zachary | 10 | 36 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 18 |
| Zuchegno, Ryder | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| TOTALS | 371 | 251 | 150 | 78 | 228 | |
| Averages ( FullStat reports: 15 ) | 24.7 | 16.7 | 9.4 | 4.9 | 14.2 | |
More Data
| Player | Gr | Sht | On | %On | GB | Tk |
| Buggs, Avante | 11 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 |
| Cleveland, Jaden | 11 | - | - | - | 10 | 1 |
| Cleveland, Tyler | 11 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 8 | 2 |
| Coleman, Andrew | 12 | 20 | 12 | 60.0 | 10 | 3 |
| Hirschman, Cullen | 12 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 34 | - |
| Hogan, Jack | 9 | - | - | - | 6 | 1 |
| Hughes, John | 10 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
| Jackson, Preston | 12 | 99 | 72 | 72.7 | 35 | 6 |
| Lippincott, Luke | 9 | 13 | 12 | 92.3 | 2 | 1 |
| Lomedico, Joe | 10 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 |
| Mariano, Dominic | 12 | 3 | 2 | 66.7 | 46 | 28 |
| Orr, Brody | 11 | - | - | - | 20 | 10 |
| Osypian, Tyler | 12 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| Pavia-Vicente, Salvador | 12 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 47 | 4 |
| Phommaxaysy-Barker, Raydyn | 10 | 5 | 4 | 80.0 | 3 | 1 |
| Potwin, Liam | 10 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 10 | 1 |
| Towner, Brayden | 11 | 46 | 33 | 71.7 | 22 | 5 |
| Valenti, Anthony | 11 | 37 | 20 | 54.1 | 14 | 6 |
| Valenti, Noah | 9 | 11 | 6 | 54.5 | 2 | - |
| Walker, Ronin | 12 | 47 | 36 | 76.6 | 29 | 8 |
| Wallace, Ayden | 9 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 16 | 1 |
| Weaver, Myles | 10 | 36 | 21 | 58.3 | 16 | 3 |
| Webb, Zach | 9 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
| Whitbeck, Easton | 9 | - | - | - | 34 | 10 |
| Winner, Zachary | 10 | 36 | 24 | 66.7 | 16 | 3 |
| Zuchegno, Ryder | 11 | 4 | 3 | 75.0 | 12 | 5 |
| TOTALS REPORTED | 371 | 251 | 67.7 | 402 | 108 | |
| Average/Game ( FullStat reports: 15 ) | 24.7 | 16.7 | 26.8 | 7.2 | ||
Goalie Data
| Player | P | Sv | GA | % | Min |
| Hillin, Dominic | 11 | 41 | 55 | 42.7% | 305 |
| Hogan, Jack | 9 | 109 | 109 | 50.0% | 415 |
| TOTALS REPORTED | 150 | 164 | 47.8% | 720 | |
Face Off Data
| Player | Gr | P | FO+ | FO- | W% |
| Buggs, Avante | 11 | M/FO | 15 | 37 | 28.8% |
| Edick, Jacob | 11 | M/FO | 2 | 21 | 8.7% |
| Hirschman, Cullen | 12 | M/FO | 79 | 104 | 43.2% |
| Jackson, Preston | 12 | M/FO | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
| Mariano, Dominic | 12 | D | 12 | 22 | 35.3% |
| Potwin, Liam | 10 | DM | - | 2 | 0.0% |
| Wallace, Ayden | 9 | D/LSM | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| Winner, Zachary | 10 | M | 10 | 17 | 37.0% |
| TOTALS REPORTED ( FullStat reports: 15 ) | 121 | 208 | 36.8% | ||
Quarter Scores
| Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | Tot |
| Rush-Henrietta | 21 | 20 | 26 | 33 | 0 | 100 |
| Opponents | 45 | 51 | 26 | 31 | 0 | 153 |
| Based on 12 games reported (4 missing) | ||||||
Shooting Data
| Team | S | SOn | %SOn | % G/ Shots |
% G/ SOn |
| Rush-Henrietta | 371 | 251 | 67.7% | 40.4% | 59.8% |
| Based on 15 FullStat reports | |||||
Offensive Team Totals
| Team | Goals | Assists | % Assisted Goals | Average Goals/Game |
| Rush-Henrietta | 159 | 78 | 49.1% | 9.94 |
| Opponents | 177 | 11.06 | ||
| Based on 16 scores reported | ||||
FullStat Team Defensive Totals
| Team | GBS | Takes | % FO Wins |
% Good Clears |
Pen | Pen Time | EMO | MDD |
| Rush-Henrietta | 402 | 108 | 36.8% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
| Opponents | 0.0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0/0 | 0/0 | |||
| Based on 15 FullStat reports | ||||||||
| Data through 11426 at 05/07/2026 on 05/07/2026 | |||||||||
| Rush-Henrietta's current record is 6 wins and 10 losses | |||||||||
| Go to Leader Board |
![]() on 05-13-2026 |
The Information presented on this page has been submitted by a team coach, a team reporter or a SportsFive reporter. If there are errors or missing data, please contact the team's Head Coach. |
Quick Looks
Top Three Stories
Hamel's 17 Saves Lift Wayne Past Greece Storm...
Mismatches Galore...
Week In Review - Week 8...
Most Recent Games
05/12 - Mid-17 - Myn-Rom-1
05/12 - McQ-13 - R-H-9
05/12 - P-M-18 - B-H-2
05/12 - Wat-4 - L-A-G-8
05/12 - MW-10 - Wayn-12




