Stats

Team Stats

The Head Coach for each team determines which stats will be reported for display on this page. Some coaches display the minimums, while other post more extensive information. This data is updated whenever the team reports data or corrections. If you would like to understand how the stats are collected check out Where are my stats?.

Stats for Mynderse-Romulus:   | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |

Mynderse-Romulus - 2026


Current Stat Leaders

Scoring:
Hunter Kurdziolek with 34 goals
Assists:
Trace Parish with 19 assists
Points:
Hunter Kurdziolek with 46 points
GBs:
Jojo Nigro with 7 gbs
Takes:
None

Offensive Data

  Player Gr Sht On G A Pt
 Archer, Dylan 10 - - - - 0
 Fasciana, Eathyn 12 1 1 2 2 4
 Filyaw, Drake 12 2 2 7 1 8
 Hample, John 11 2 1 8 2 10
 Kurdziolek, Hunter 11 11 7 34 12 46
 Levis, Owen 10 5 4 10 11 21
 Lopez, Aiden 10 - - - 1 1
 McLeod, Aiden 11 - - 1 - 1
 Nigro, Jojo 11 1 - 1 - 1
 Olmstead, Ethan 11 - - 2 - 2
 Parish, Trace 12 3 3 10 19 29
 Seeber, Caleb 10 2 - - - 0
 VanEvery, Tyne 9 2 2 13 - 13
 Wetherwax, Warren 12 - - - - 0
 TOTALS 29 20 88 48 136
 Averages  ( FullStat reports: 2 ) 14.5 10.0 6.3 3.4 9.7

More Data

  Player Gr Sht On %On GB Tk
 Archer, Dylan 10 - - - 3 -
 Fasciana, Eathyn 12 1 1 100.0 5 -
 Filyaw, Drake 12 2 2 100.0 1 -
 Hample, John 11 2 1 50.0 5 -
 Kurdziolek, Hunter 11 11 7 63.6 3 -
 Levis, Owen 10 5 4 80.0 3 -
 Lopez, Aiden 10 - - - 1 -
 McLeod, Aiden 11 - - - 3 -
 Nigro, Jojo 11 1 - - 7 -
 Parish, Trace 12 3 3 100.0 2 -
 Seeber, Caleb 10 2 - - 2 -
 VanEvery, Tyne 9 2 2 100.0 1 -
 Wetherwax, Warren 12 - - - 2 -
 TOTALS REPORTED 29 20 69.0 38 0
 Average/Game  ( FullStat reports: 2 ) 14.5 10.0   19.0 0.0

Goalie Data

  Player P Sv GA % Min
 Mclean, Justice 12 15 27 35.7% 114
 Shell, Paddy 10 6 5 54.5% 24
 Shell, Patty 10 77 101 43.3% 444
 Trivedi, Krish 11 3 2 60.0% 42
 TOTALS REPORTED 101 135 42.8% 624

Face Off Data

  Player Gr P FO+ FO- W%
 Fasciana, Eathyn 12 M/FO 3 19 13.6%
 Seeber, Caleb 10 M/FO 6 6 50.0%
 TOTALS REPORTED  ( FullStat reports: 2 ) 9 25 26.5%

Quarter Scores

 Team 1 2 3 4 OT Tot
 Mynderse-Romulus 1621 2017 074
 Opponents 4937 3124 0141
 Based on 13 games reported  (1 missing)

Shooting Data

 Team S SOn %SOn % G/
Shots
% G/
SOn
 Mynderse-Romulus 29 20 69.0% 6.9% 10.0%
 Based on 2 FullStat reports

Offensive Team Totals

 Team Goals Assists % Assisted Goals Average Goals/Game
 Mynderse-Romulus 88 48 54.5% 6.29
 Opponents 152   10.86
 Based on 14 scores reported

FullStat Team Defensive Totals

 Team GBS Takes % FO
Wins
% Good
Clears
Pen Pen Time EMO MDD
 Mynderse-Romulus 38 0 26.5% 0.0% 0 0.00 0/0 0/0
 Opponents 0.0% 0 0.00 0/0 0/0
 Based on 2 FullStat reports

Data through 11363 at 05/12/2026 on 05/12/2026
Mynderse-Romulus's current record is 4 wins and 10 losses
   Go to Leader Board


Ha1
   on 05-13-2026
The Information presented on this page has been submitted by a team coach, a team reporter or a SportsFive reporter. If there are errors or missing data, please contact the team's Head Coach.
19_s5_banner

Donation - 2026

USLax Inside

Quick Looks
Top Three Stories

Hamel's 17 Saves Lift Wayne Past Greece Storm...
Mismatches Galore...
Week In Review - Week 8...

Most Recent Games

05/12 - Mid-17 - Myn-Rom-1
05/12 - McQ-13 - R-H-9
05/12 - P-M-18 - B-H-2
05/12 - Wat-4 - L-A-G-8
05/12 - MW-10 - Wayn-12

From the Gallery
GLaxFive