WG at Victor
Team Stats
The Head Coach for each team determines which stats will be reported for display on this page. Some coaches display the minimums, while other post more extensive information. This data is updated whenever the team reports data or corrections. If you would like to understand how the stats are collected check out Where are my stats?. |
| Stats for Churchville-Chili: | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | |
Churchville-Chili - 2024
Current Stat Leaders
Scoring:
Colin Duncan with 43 goals
Assists:
Cameron Gefell with 17 assists
Points:
Colin Duncan with 51 points
GBs:
Isaac Bailey with 84 gbs
Takes:
Patrick Hoff with 31 takes
Offensive Data
| Player | Gr | Sht | On | G | A | Pt |
| Allen, Joey | 10 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Bailey, Isaac | 10 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Clancy, Beckham | 12 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
| Cody, Jaxxon | 11 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Conley, Spencer | 12 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Copeland, Larry | 10 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| DeYager, Aiden | 9 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 0 |
| Duncan, Colin | 12 | 129 | 86 | 43 | 8 | 51 |
| Gefell, Cameron | 12 | 71 | 35 | 12 | 17 | 29 |
| Gitsis, Alex | 12 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Gitsis, Nick | 12 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Hoak, Brayden | 11 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 12 |
| Hoch, Dominic | 12 | 61 | 39 | 18 | 16 | 34 |
| Hoff, Patrick | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 |
| Kanelis, Benjamin | 10 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 0 |
| Lass, Cooper | 10 | 18 | 9 | 4 | - | 4 |
| Leonard, Jaxon | 10 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Marra, Dominic | 10 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Mitchell, Matthew | 11 | 31 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 16 |
| Morgan, William | 11 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| Prue, Jesse | 12 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Quinn, Jacob | 10 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Terilli, Connor | 10 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 0 |
| Zerrillo, Dominic | 11 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| TOTALS | 448 | 269 | 111 | 71 | 182 | |
| Averages ( FullStat reports: 18 ) | 24.9 | 14.9 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 10.1 | |
More Data
| Player | Gr | Sht | On | %On | GB | Tk |
| Allen, Joey | 10 | - | - | - | 12 | 7 |
| Bailey, Isaac | 10 | 18 | 9 | 50.0 | 84 | 21 |
| Clancy, Beckham | 12 | - | - | - | 40 | 5 |
| Cody, Jaxxon | 11 | - | - | - | 7 | 3 |
| Conley, Spencer | 12 | 9 | 6 | 66.7 | 47 | 30 |
| Copeland, Larry | 10 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 11 |
| DeYager, Aiden | 9 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | - |
| Duncan, Colin | 12 | 129 | 86 | 66.7 | 18 | 8 |
| Gefell, Cameron | 12 | 71 | 35 | 49.3 | 40 | 20 |
| Gitsis, Alex | 12 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 25 | 17 |
| Gitsis, Nick | 12 | 25 | 16 | 64.0 | 7 | 3 |
| Hoak, Brayden | 11 | 38 | 21 | 55.3 | 18 | 7 |
| Hoch, Dominic | 12 | 61 | 39 | 63.9 | 19 | 2 |
| Hoff, Patrick | 12 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 29 | 31 |
| Kanelis, Benjamin | 10 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | - | 1 |
| Lass, Cooper | 10 | 18 | 9 | 50.0 | 7 | 2 |
| Leonard, Jaxon | 10 | 10 | 7 | 70.0 | 2 | - |
| Marra, Dominic | 10 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| Mitchell, Matthew | 11 | 31 | 17 | 54.8 | 8 | 1 |
| Morgan, William | 11 | 25 | 16 | 64.0 | 29 | 7 |
| Prue, Jesse | 12 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 |
| Quinn, Jacob | 10 | - | - | - | 7 | 6 |
| Terilli, Connor | 10 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 |
| Zerrillo, Dominic | 11 | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
| TOTALS REPORTED | 448 | 269 | 60.0 | 419 | 191 | |
| Average/Game ( FullStat reports: 18 ) | 24.9 | 14.9 | 23.3 | 10.6 | ||
Goalie Data
| Player | P | Sv | GA | % | Min |
| Clancy, Beckham | 12 | 198 | 215 | 47.9% | 802 |
| Marra, Dominic | 10 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | 62 |
| TOTALS REPORTED | 208 | 221 | 48.5% | 864 | |
Face Off Data
| Player | Gr | P | FO+ | FO- | W% |
| Bailey, Isaac | 10 | M/FO | 105 | 219 | 32.4% |
| Cody, Jaxxon | 11 | D | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| Gefell, Cameron | 12 | M | 17 | 32 | 34.7% |
| Hoff, Patrick | 12 | D/LSM | - | 4 | 0.0% |
| Lass, Cooper | 10 | M | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Prue, Jesse | 12 | DM | 2 | 14 | 12.5% |
| TOTALS REPORTED ( FullStat reports: 18 ) | 126 | 272 | 31.7% | ||
Quarter Scores
| Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | Tot |
| Churchville-Chili | 27 | 33 | 27 | 24 | 0 | 111 |
| Opponents | 63 | 58 | 52 | 48 | 0 | 221 |
| Based on 18 games reported (0 missing) | ||||||
Shooting Data
| Team | S | SOn | %SOn | % G/ Shots |
% G/ SOn |
| Churchville-Chili | 448 | 269 | 60.0% | 24.8% | 41.3% |
| Based on 18 FullStat reports | |||||
Offensive Team Totals
| Team | Goals | Assists | % Assisted Goals | Average Goals/Game |
| Churchville-Chili | 111 | 71 | 64.0% | 6.17 |
| Opponents | 221 | 12.28 | ||
| Based on 18 scores reported | ||||
FullStat Team Defensive Totals
| Team | GBS | Takes | % FO Wins |
% Good Clears |
Pen | Pen Time | EMO | MDD |
| Churchville-Chili | 419 | 191 | 31.7% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
| Opponents | 0.0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0/0 | 0/0 | |||
| Based on 18 FullStat reports | ||||||||
| Data through 9473 at 05/21/2024 on 05/21/2024 | |||||||||
| Churchville-Chili's current record is 3 wins and 15 losses | |||||||||
| Go to Leader Board |
![]() on 05-13-2026 |
The Information presented on this page has been submitted by a team coach, a team reporter or a SportsFive reporter. If there are errors or missing data, please contact the team's Head Coach. |
Quick Looks
Top Three Stories
Hamel's 17 Saves Lift Wayne Past Greece Storm...
Mismatches Galore...
Week In Review - Week 8...
Most Recent Games
05/12 - Mid-17 - Myn-Rom-1
05/12 - McQ-13 - R-H-9
05/12 - P-M-18 - B-H-2
05/12 - Wat-4 - L-A-G-8
05/12 - MW-10 - Wayn-12




