Brockport at East United/Eastridge
Team Results History
SportsFive started to collect scores from each team in 2003. By selecting a team above and running the report, users can see the win/loss records for each team. Also available are graphic reports that demonstrate trends. |
| ||||||
| Aquinas Wins | Opponent | Opponent Wins | Win % | See Games | ||
| 2 | Akron | 2 | 50.00% | Games | ||
| 0 | Amherst | 1 | 0.00% | Games | ||
| 1 | Avon | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 0 | Baldwinsville | 1 | 0.00% | Games | ||
| 1 | Batavia | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 1 | Batavia-Notre Dame | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 6 | Bishop Kearney | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 3 | Bloomfield-Honeoye | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 4 | Brighton | 8 | 33.33% | Games | ||
| 2 | Brockport | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 0 | Canandaigua | 1 | 0.00% | Games | ||
| 10 | Canisius | 9 | 52.63% | Games | ||
| 1 | Chenango Valley | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 5 | Churchville-Chili | 2 | 71.43% | Games | ||
| 0 | Clarence | 2 | 0.00% | Games | ||
| 0 | Corcoran | 1 | 0.00% | Games | ||
| 1 | Corning | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 0 | Corning East | 1 | 0.00% | Games | ||
| 1 | East United | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 2 | East United-Eastridge | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 4 | Eastridge | 1 | 80.00% | Games | ||
| 1 | Erie Cathedral Prep | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 0 | Fairport | 5 | 0.00% | Games | ||
| 6 | Gananda | 1 | 85.71% | Games | ||
| 2 | Gates Chili | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 8 | Geneva | 10 | 44.44% | Games | ||
| 2 | Greece | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 3 | Greece Storm | 1 | 75.00% | Games | ||
| 47 | Haverling | 5 | 90.38% | Games | ||
| 1 | Hilton | 3 | 25.00% | Games | ||
| 3 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 3 | 50.00% | Games | ||
| 2 | Irondequoit | 6 | 25.00% | Games | ||
| 2 | Lancaster | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 0 | Liverpool | 1 | 0.00% | Games | ||
| 25 | Livonia | 6 | 80.65% | Games | ||
| 8 | Livonia-Avon | 3 | 72.73% | Games | ||
| 2 | Livonia-Avon-Geneseo | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 0 | Marcellus | 1 | 0.00% | Games | ||
| 3 | Marcus Whitman | 1 | 75.00% | Games | ||
| 20 | McQuaid Jesuit | 19 | 51.28% | Games | ||
| 3 | Midlakes | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 1 | Midlakes-Red Jacket | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 6 | Mynderse | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 1 | Mynderse-Romulus | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 10 | Newark | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 9 | Nichols | 4 | 69.23% | Games | ||
| 0 | Orchard Park | 2 | 0.00% | Games | ||
| 2 | Pal-Mac | 3 | 40.00% | Games | ||
| 0 | Penfield | 4 | 0.00% | Games | ||
| 2 | Penn Yan | 9 | 18.18% | Games | ||
| 0 | Peter and Paul | 1 | 0.00% | Games | ||
| 1 | Pittsford | 8 | 11.11% | Games | ||
| 1 | Rush-Henrietta | 2 | 33.33% | Games | ||
| 1 | Schroeder | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 1 | Silver Creek | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 0 | Spencerport | 2 | 0.00% | Games | ||
| 15 | St. Francis | 7 | 68.18% | Games | ||
| 4 | St. Joseph`s | 6 | 40.00% | Games | ||
| 1 | Sweet Home | 0 | 100.00% | Games | ||
| 5 | Thomas | 4 | 55.56% | Games | ||
| 1 | Timon / St. Jude | 3 | 25.00% | Games | ||
| 4 | Victor | 6 | 40.00% | Games | ||
| 6 | Waterloo | 3 | 66.67% | Games | ||
| 4 | Wayne | 4 | 50.00% | Games | ||
| 257 | Opponents | 162 | 61.34% | |||
| SUMMARY | Wins | Losses | % | Ave G | Ave GA |
| ALL GAMES | 257 | 162 | 61.34% | 10.14 | 7.95 |
| VS In-Section Teams | 209 | 120 | 63.53% | 10.36 | 7.83 |
| VS Out of Section Teams | 48 | 42 | 53.33% | 9.31 | 8.38 |
| Tournament Games | 29 | 22 | 56.86% | 11.39 | 8.37 |
Quick Looks
Top Three Stories
Hamel's 17 Saves Lift Wayne Past Greece Storm...
Mismatches Galore...
Week In Review - Week 8...
Most Recent Games
05/12 - Mid-17 - Myn-Rom-1
05/12 - McQ-13 - R-H-9
05/12 - P-M-18 - B-H-2
05/12 - Wat-4 - L-A-G-8
05/12 - MW-10 - Wayn-12





