News

  2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013   2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005   2004   2003

All Games - 2020
03/01/20 to 06/15/20
  Away   Home Game Date
-- No scheduled games have been played yet. --
 
Scheduled or Non-Reported Games
  Away   Home Game Date Time
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Batavia NL 06/07 11:00
  Gananda   Gates Chili NL 06/07 7:00
  Fairport   Victor MCX 06/07 7:00
  Fairport   Orchard Park NL 06/07 7:30
  East United   Waterloo NL 06/07 5:00
  Corning   Victor NL 06/07 7:00
  Churchville-Chili   Victor MC2 06/07 7:00
  Canandaigua   Penfield MCX 06/07 7:00
  Canandaigua   Orchard Park NL 06/07 7:00
  Aquinas   Livonia-Avon GR 06/07 7:00
  Victor   Hilton MCX 06/07 6:30
  Thomas   Hilton MCX 06/07 6:30
  Rush-Henrietta   Hilton MC1 06/07 6:30
  Pittsford   Hilton MC1 06/07 6:30
  Penfield   Hilton MC1 06/07 6:30
  Midlakes   Mynderse FL 06/07 6:30
  Irondequoit   Hilton MCX 06/07 6:30
  Irondequoit   Brockport MC3 06/07 6:30
  Irondequoit   Aquinas NL 06/07 6:30
  Hilton   Williamsville East NL 06/07 6:30
  HFL   Hilton NL 06/07 6:30
  HFL   Brockport MCX 06/07 6:30
  East United   Gates Chili NL 06/07 7:00
  Gates Chili   Brockport MCX 06/07 6:30
  Brighton   Brockport MC3 06/07 6:30
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Brockport NL 06/07 6:30
  West Seneca East   Penfield NL 06/07 6:00
  Wayne   McQuaid Jesuit NL 06/07 6:00
  Victor   Canandaigua MC2 06/07 6:00
  Thomas   Penn Yan MCX 06/07 6:00
  Thomas   Churchville-Chili MC2 06/07 6:00
  Midlakes   Bath NL 06/07 6:00
  St. Francis   McQuaid Jesuit NL 06/07 1:30
  McQuaid Jesuit   Aquinas GR 06/07 6:30
  HFL   Penn Yan NL 06/07 6:00
  Geneva   Penn Yan NL 06/07 6:00
  Gananda   Medina NL 06/07 6:00
  Fairport   Penn Yan NL 06/07 6:00
  Canandaigua   Fairport MCX 06/07 6:00
  Pal-Mac   Canandaigua NL 06/07 5:30
  McQuaid Jesuit   TBD NL 06/07 12:00
  Marcus Whitman   Bath NL 06/07 5:30
  Livonia-Avon   McQuaid Jesuit NL 06/07 5:30
  Fayetteville-Manlius   Pittsford NL 06/07 5:30
  Bath   Aquinas GR 06/07 5:30
  McQuaid Jesuit   Georgetown Prep NL 06/07 4:30
  Schroeder   St. Francis NL 06/07 1:00
  Rush-Henrietta   East United NL 06/07 5:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Wayne NL 06/07 5:00
  Mynderse   Midlakes FL 06/07 6:30
  Wayne   Gananda FL 06/07 5:00
  Wayne   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 06/07 5:00
  East United   Newark NL 06/07 5:00
  Wilson   Batavia 06/07 11:00
  Waterloo   Marcus Whitman FL 06/07 5:00
  Hilton   Greece Storm MC1 06/07 5:00
  Gananda   Newark FL 06/07 5:00
  East United   Waterloo NL 06/07 5:30
  Aquinas   St. Francis NL 06/07 5:30
  Victor   Brighton MCX 06/07 7:00
  Lewiston-Porter   Batavia NL 06/07 6:30
  Schroeder   Irondequoit MCX 06/07 5:00
  Schroeder   Fairport MCX 06/07 5:00
  Bath   Batavia NL 06/07 6:30
  Rush-Henrietta   Gates Chili MCX 06/07 7:00
  Pittsford   Schroeder MCX 06/07 5:00
  Pittsford   Fairport MC1 06/07 5:00
  Pittsford   Brighton MCX 06/07 7:30
  Penn Yan   Bath NL 06/07 5:00
  Penfield   Rush-Henrietta MC1 06/07 5:00
  Penfield   Irondequoit MCX 06/07 5:00
  East United   Pal-Mac NL 06/07 1:00
  East Aurora   Spencerport NL 06/07 6:00
  Pal-Mac   Midlakes FL 06/07 5:00
  Batavia   Wilson NL 06/07 5:00
  Pal-Mac   Gananda FL 06/07 5:00
  Pal-Mac   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 06/07 5:00
  Newark   Wayne FL 06/07 5:00
  Newark   Waterloo FL 06/07 4:30
  Newark   Mynderse FL 06/07 5:00
  Schroeder   McQuaid Jesuit NL 06/07 1:00
  Newark   Marcus Whitman FL 06/07 5:00
  Newark   Geneva FL 06/07 6:30
  Brockport   East United 06/07 5:00
  Newark   Batavia NL 06/07 5:00
  Mynderse   Wayne FL 06/07 5:00
  Sweet Home   Spencerport NL 06/07 5:30
  East United   Spencerport 06/07 4:30
  Mynderse   Marcus Whitman NL 06/07 5:00
  Aquinas   Canisius NL 06/07 1:00
  Mynderse   Gananda FL 06/07 5:00
  Mynderse   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 06/07 5:00
  Midlakes   Waterloo FL 06/07 4:30
  Batavia   Sweet Home NL 06/07 5:00
  Midlakes   Newark FL 06/07 5:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Irondequoit NL 06/07 3:00
  Midlakes   Marcus Whitman FL 06/07 5:00
  Brighton   Brother Rice NL 06/07 1:30
  Midlakes   East United NL 06/07 5:00
  Brighton   HFL MC3 06/07 7:30
  Batavia   Lewiston-Porter NL 06/07 6:30
  Batavia   Greece Storm NL 06/07 5:00
  Hilton   Hamburg NL 06/07 2:00
  Marcus Whitman   Gananda FL 06/07 5:00
  Geneva   Aquinas NL 06/07 7:00
  Ithaca   Fairport NL 06/07 5:00
  Irondequoit   HFL MC3 06/07 5:00
  Hilton   Schroeder MCX 06/07 5:00
  Hilton   Canandaigua MCX 06/07 5:00
  Hilton   Brighton MCX 06/07 7:30
  HFL   East United 06/07 5:00
  HFL   East United 06/07 5:00
  St. Mary   Greece Storm NL 06/07 5:00
  Greece Storm   Rush-Henrietta MC1 06/07 5:00
  Waterloo   Geneva FL 06/07 6:30
  Geneva   CNS NL 06/07 7:00
  East United   Greece Storm MCX 06/07 5:00
  Clarence   Aquinas NL 06/07 6:00
  Marcus Whitman   Seton Catholic NL 06/07 11:00
  Geneva   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 06/07 5:00
  Rush-Henrietta   HFL MCX 06/07 5:30
  Gates Chili   HFL MCX 06/07 5:00
  Gates Chili   Newark NL 06/07 6:30
  Williamsville North   Churchville-Chili NL 06/07 5:00
  Gananda   Midlakes FL 06/07 5:00
  Hamburg   Brighton NL 06/07 10:30
  Corning   McQuaid Jesuit NL 06/07 7:00
  Fairport   Rush-Henrietta MC1 06/07 5:00
  Fairport   Irondequoit MCX 06/07 5:00
  Fairport   Greece Storm MC1 06/07 5:00
  Fairport   Brighton MCX 06/07 7:30
  Corning   Geneva NL 06/07 5:00
  Churchville-Chili   Rush-Henrietta MCX 06/07 5:00
  Churchville-Chili   Gates Chili MC2 06/07 7:00
  Canandaigua   Irondequoit MCX 06/07 5:00
  Canandaigua   Geneva NL 06/07 5:00
  Brockport   Rush-Henrietta MCX 06/07 5:00
  Brockport   Gates Chili MCX 06/07 7:00
  Chenago Forks   Pal-Mac NL 06/07 5:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Waterloo FL 06/07 4:30
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Newark FL 06/07 5:00
  Timon / St. Jude   Aquinas NL 06/07 10:00
  Canisius   Aquinas NL 06/07 5:00
  Brockport   HFL MC3 06/07 7:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Gananda FL 06/07 7:00
  Irondequoit   Pal-Mac NL 06/07 2:00
  Bath   Midlakes NL 06/07 5:00
  Bath   McQuaid Jesuit GR 06/07 5:30
  Aquinas   Wayne NL 06/07 5:00
  Greece Storm   Churchville-Chili MCX 06/07 7:00
  Greece Storm   Brockport MCX 06/07 4:30
  Schroeder   Churchville-Chili MC2 06/07 4:30
  Greece Storm   East Aurora NL 06/07 12:00
  Orchard Park   Pittsford NL 06/07 4:30
  Marcus Whitman   Churchville-Chili NL 06/07 4:30
  Gates Chili   Churchville-Chili MCX 06/07 4:30
  Canandaigua   Churchville-Chili MC2 06/07 7:00
  Spencerport   HFL MC3 06/07 3:00
  Pittsford   Canandaigua MCX 06/07 3:00
  Penfield   West Islip NL 06/07 2:15
  Penn Yan   Nichols NL 06/07 2:00
  Midlakes   Wayne FL 06/07 2:00
  Hilton   West Genesee NL 06/07 2:00
  Churchville-Chili   Livonia-Avon NL 06/07 2:00
  Orchard Park   Penfield NL 06/07 1:00
  Newark   Medina NL 06/07 1:00
  Corning   Fairport NL 06/07 1:00
  Canandaigua   Baldwinsville NL 06/07 1:00
  Baldwinsville   Victor NL 06/07 1:00
  West Genesee   Penn Yan NL 06/07 12:00
  Spencerport   Schroeder NL 06/07 12:00
  Penn Yan   Eden NL 06/07 12:00
  Penn Yan   Clarence NL 06/07 12:00
  Lincoln Sudbury   Victor NL 06/07 12:00
  HFL   Schroeder NL 06/07 12:00
  Canandaigua   Penn Yan NL 06/07 12:00
  Waterloo   Batavia NL 06/07 11:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   St. Joseph NL 06/07 12:00
  Mynderse   Aquinas NL 06/07 11:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Bath GR 06/07 11:00
  Iroquois   Livonia-Avon NL 06/07 11:00
  Iroquois   Brockport NL 06/07 12:00
  Irondequoit   Victor MCX 06/07 11:00
  HFL   Bath NL 06/07 11:00
  Churchville-Chili   Wayne NL 06/07 11:00
  Batavia   Waterloo NL 06/07 11:00
  Gananda   Amherst NL 06/07 11:00
  Greece Storm   Wayne NL 06/07 3:00
  Marcus Whitman   Midlakes NL 06/07 10:00
  Livonia-Avon   Brockport NL 06/07 10:00
  Batavia   Midlakes NL 06/07 10:00
  Watkins Glen   Marcus Whitman NL 06/07 5:00
  Pittsford   Hamburg NL 06/07 2:00
  Livonia-Avon   Bath GR 06/07 6:00
  Lancaster   Pittsford NL 06/07 6:30
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   East United NL 06/07 5:00
  JD   Victor NL 06/07 12:00
  Bath   Livonia-Avon GR 06/07 12:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Penn Yan NL 06/07 6:00
  Brockport   Churchville-Chili MCX 06/07 6:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Bath NL 06/07 6:00
  Bath   Mynderse NL 06/07 6:00
  Bath   Bloomfield-Honeoye NL 06/07 6:00
  East United   Rush-Henrietta NL 06/07 5:00
  Westhill   Penn Yan NL 06/07 5:30
  Watkins Glen   Waterloo NL 06/07 4:30
  Pittsford   St. Joseph NL 06/07 5:30
  Penn Yan   Cazenovia NL 06/07 5:30
  Aquinas   Bath GR 06/07 5:30
  Wayne   Thomas NL 06/07 5:00
  East United   Spencerport MCX 06/07 5:00
  Wayne   Marcus Whitman FL 06/07 5:00
  Wayne   Geneva FL 06/07 6:30
  Waterloo   Wayne FL 06/07 5:00
  Waterloo   Newark FL 06/07 5:00
  Waterloo   Mynderse FL 06/07 5:00
  Victor   Schroeder MC2 06/07 5:00
  Thomas   Schroeder MC2 06/07 5:00
  Spencerport   Greece Storm 06/07 5:00
  Greece Storm   Gananda NL 06/07 5:00
  Spencerport   Gates Chili MCX 06/07 7:00
  Spencerport   Brighton MC3 06/07 7:30
  Schroeder   Gates Chili 06/07 7:00
  Penfield   Fairport MC1 06/07 5:00
  Penfield   Brighton MCX 06/07 7:30
  Pal-Mac   Meadville NL 06/07 1:00
  Pal-Mac   Newark FL 06/07 5:00
  Mynderse   Watkins Glen NL 06/07 12:00
  Mynderse   Pal-Mac FL 06/07 5:00
  Sweet Home   Batavia NL 06/07 6:30
  Midlakes   Geneva FL 06/07 6:30
  Marcus Whitman   Mynderse FL 06/07 5:00
  Horseheads   Geneva NL 06/07 7:00
  Hilton   Fairport MC1 06/07 5:00
  Geneva   Mynderse FL 06/07 5:00
  Geneva   Marcus Whitman FL 06/07 5:00
  Churchville-Chili   HFL MCX 06/07 5:00
  Gates Chili   Canandaigua MC2 06/07 6:00
  Waterloo   Gananda FL 06/07 4:15
  Gananda   Geneva FL 06/07 5:00
  Gananda   Batavia NL 06/07 6:30
  Brighton   Thomas MCX 06/07 5:30
  Brighton   Schroeder MCX 06/07 5:00
  Brighton   Irondequoit MC3 06/07 5:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Midlakes FL 06/07 10:00
  East United   Brockport 06/07 5:00
  Greece Storm   Marcus Whitman NL 06/07 4:30
  Hamburg   Thomas NL 06/07 4:00
  Fairport   JD NL 06/07 11:00
  Wayne   Schroeder NL 06/07 3:00
  Livonia-Avon   Rush-Henrietta NL 06/07 2:00
  Brighton   Canandaigua MCX 06/07 2:00
  Clarence   Thomas NL 06/07 12:00
  Victor   Fayetteville-Manlius NL 06/07 1:00
  Penn Yan   Livonia-Avon NL 06/07 11:00
  Penfield   Auburn NL 06/07 1:00
  Thomas   Baldwinsville NL 06/07 12:00
  Sweet Home   Gananda NL 06/07 11:00
  Penn Yan   Marcellus NL 06/07 11:00
  Mynderse   Bath NL 06/07 5:30
  Midlakes   Livonia-Avon NL 06/07 6:00
  Eden   Churchville-Chili NL 06/07 11:00
  Brockport   Gananda NL 06/07 10:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Livonia-Avon NL 06/07 12:00
  Livonia-Avon   Mynderse NL 06/07 12:00
  Livonia-Avon   HFL NL 06/07 5:30
  Gates Chili   Victor MC2 06/07 7:00
  Greece Storm   HFL MCX 06/07 7:00
  Greece Storm   Pittsford MC1 06/07 7:00
  Irondequoit   Geneva NL 06/07 7:00
  Livonia-Avon   Aquinas GR 06/07 7:00
  Newark   Gates Chili NL 06/07 7:00
  Penfield   Victor MCX 06/07 7:00
  Pittsford   Penfield MC1 06/07 7:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Pittsford MC1 06/07 7:00
  Schroeder   Canandaigua MC2 06/07 7:00
  Schroeder   Penfield MCX 06/07 7:00
  Spencerport   Hilton MCX 06/07 7:00
  East United   Batavia NL 06/07 6:30
  Greece Storm   Penfield MC1 06/07 7:00
  Thomas   Penfield MCX 06/07 7:00
  Thomas   Pittsford MCX 06/07 7:00
  Victor   Pittsford MCX 06/07 7:00
  West Genesee   Penfield NL 06/07 7:00
  Canandaigua   Thomas MC2 06/07 7:30
  Irondequoit   Thomas MCX 06/07 7:30
  Fairport   Thomas MCX 06/07 7:45
  Gates Chili   Thomas MC2 06/07 7:45
  Victor   Thomas MC2 06/07 7:45
  Pal-Mac   Wayne FL 06/07 8:00
  Aquinas   Nichols NL 06/07 5:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Canisius NL 06/07 5:30
  Greece Storm   Rush-Henrietta MCX 06/07 5:00
  St. Joseph   Brighton NL 06/07 5:30
  Brighton   Baldwinsville NL 06/07 12:00
 

Ha1
   on 01-16-2021
The Information presented on this page has been submitted by a team coach, a team reporter or a SportsFive reporter. If there are errors or missing data, please contact the team's Head Coach.
19_s5_banner
Quick Looks
Top Three Stories

2019 Season Wrap Up...
Catching Up - July 2019...
Semi: Thomas Over Irondequoit in OT...

Most Recent Games

06/07 - Fairport-14 - Ithaca-5

From the Gallery
  • 2019 McQuaid Jesuit at Wayne
    McQuaid Jesuit at Wayne
  • 2019 NYS Fairport vs Massapeaqua
    NYS Fairport vs Massapequa

19_USLax Inside

19_CA Bank

19_Donations Inside

Image