News
GAME REPORTS BY DATE
    Card image cap

    Sat-06-08-19

       Massapequa-10 - Fairport-6   John Jay-7 - Victor-9   Shoreham-Wading River-12 - JD-7   Briarcliff-8 - LaFayette/Onondaga-9

     

    Card image cap

    Wed-06-05-19

       Baldwinsville-7 - Fairport-8   Vestal-6 - Victor-12   LaFayette-13 - Penn Yan-6

     

    Card image cap

    Sat-06-01-19

       Fairport-5 - Orchard Park-1   Victor-8 - Hamburg-4   Geneva-6 - East Aurora-8   Penn Yan-8 - Eden-5

     

    Card image cap

    Wed-05-29-19

       Pal-Mac-9 - Penn Yan-10   Canandaigua-6 - Victor-7

     

    Card image cap

    Tue-05-28-19

       Fairport-9 - Hilton-4   Geneva-10 - Wayne-1

     

    Card image cap

    Sat-05-25-19

       Canandaigua-7 - Thomas-2   Victor-10 - Brighton-9   Pal-Mac-22 - Marcus Whitman-8   Penn Yan-11 - Midlakes-1

     

    Card image cap

    Fri-05-24-19

       Fairport-11 - Penfield-6   Geneva-17 - HFL-4   Wayne-10 - Livonia-Avon-5   Pittsford-7 - Hilton-8

     

    Card image cap

    Wed-05-22-19

       Pal-Mac-15 - Bath-13   Marcus Whitman-14 - Mynderse-8   Penn Yan-15 - Aquinas-1   Midlakes-16 - Bloomfield-Honeoye-5   Canandaigua-17 - Spencerport-2   McQuaid Jesuit-4 - Thomas-5   Victor-12 - Irondequoit-5   Brighton-18 - Schroeder-2

     

    Card image cap

    Tue-05-21-19

       Greece Storm-9 - Penfield-10   Pittsford-17 - East United-2   HFL-19 - Eastridge-7   Livonia-Avon-12 - Newark-3   Hilton-11 - Rush-Henrietta-4

     

    Card image cap

    Mon-05-20-19

       Aquinas-19 - Waterloo-3   Gananda-3 - Bath-15   Spencerport-10 - Churchville-Chili-9   Thomas-22 - BAND-0   Irondequoit-13 - Brockport-4   Schroeder-17 - Gates Chili-2

     

    Card image cap

    Fri-05-17-19

       Marcus Whitman-15 - Eastridge-8

     

    Card image cap

    Thu-05-16-19

       Livonia-Avon-19 - BAND-2   Fairport-8 - Brighton-4   Brockport-8 - Churchville-Chili-11   Eastridge-13 - Gates Chili-16   HFL-4 - Spencerport-7   Penfield-9 - Irondequoit-8   Pittsford-13 - St. Francis-9   Corning-9 - Victor-5   Thomas-5 - Penn Yan-4   McQuaid Jesuit-16 - Bath-5   Newark-5 - Bloomfield-Honeoye-11   Gananda-15 - Waterloo-5   Geneva-10 - Pal-Mac-11   Mynderse-11 - Marcus Whitman-12   Wayne-12 - Midlakes-11

     

    Card image cap

    Tue-05-14-19

       BAND-1 - Bath-17   Brighton-14 - Schroeder-5   Canandaigua-8 - Penfield-4   Churchville-Chili-6 - Spencerport-12   Rush-Henrietta-19 - Eastridge-6   Fairport-4 - Penn Yan-3   Greece Storm-10 - HFL-9   Irondequoit-3 - Hilton-7   McQuaid Jesuit-15 - Aquinas-4   Geneva-11 - Midlakes-6   Marcus Whitman-12 - Bloomfield-Honeoye-11   Mynderse-9 - Gananda-3   Newark-8 - Waterloo-10   Wayne-8 - Pal-Mac-9   Livonia-Avon-15 - East United-2

     

    Card image cap

    Mon-05-13-19

       Gates Chili-18 - East United-4   Orchard Park-3 - Pittsford-10   JD-12 - Victor-9

     

    Card image cap

    Sat-05-11-19

       BAND-1 - Mynderse-16   Gates Chili-8 - Brockport-18   Eastridge-2 - Livonia-Avon-20   Fairport-12 - Orchard Park-3   Schroeder-8 - Greece Storm-10   McQuaid Jesuit-8 - Irondequoit-9   Spencerport-7 - Midlakes-6   Thomas-4 - Baldwinsville-7   Aquinas-13 - Bath-6   Brighton-19 - Churchville-Chili-11   West Seneca East-7 - Penn Yan-17

     

    Card image cap

    Fri-05-10-19

       Hilton-12 - Williamsville East-3   East United-6 - Newark-3   Watkins Glen-6 - Marcus Whitman-10

     

    Card image cap

    Thu-05-09-19

       BAND-3 - Kenmore West-8   Brighton-15 - Irondequoit-11   Brockport-14 - Eastridge-7   Schroeder-4 - Canandaigua-12   Thomas-11 - Churchville-Chili-10   Fairport-10 - Greece Storm-5   Gates Chili-1 - Victor-19   Rush-Henrietta-10 - Hilton-11   Spencerport-10 - HFL-4   Pittsford-12 - Penfield-8   Geneva-6 - Penn Yan-12   Livonia-Avon-13 - Mynderse-9   Bath-9 - Wayne-15   Clarence-11 - Aquinas-4

     

    Card image cap

    Wed-05-08-19

       Waterloo-14 - East United-8   Pal-Mac-21 - Cathedral Prep-3

     

    Card image cap

    Tue-05-07-19

       Pittsford-9 - Brighton-10   Brockport-8 - Rush-Henrietta-11   Churchville-Chili-14 - HFL-6   Eastridge-3 - Greece Storm-17   Fairport-13 - Irondequoit-6   Thomas-6 - Penfield-11   Medina-4 - Gananda-7   Newark-1 - Geneva-16   Midlakes-13 - Mynderse-9   Livonia-Avon-15 - Marcus Whitman-9   Watkins Glen-3 - Bath-15

     

    Card image cap

    Mon-05-06-19

       Hilton-10 - Canandaigua-11   Newark-9 - Eastridge-10   Gates Chili-8 - Midlakes-15   Wayne-8 - McQuaid Jesuit-5   Livonia-Avon-18 - Waterloo-4

     

    Card image cap

    Sat-05-04-19

       BAND-2 - East United-17   Brockport-13 - Gananda-2   Canandaigua-15 - Orchard Park-4   Churchville-Chili-13 - Pal-Mac-14   Fairport-10 - JD-9   Greece Storm-15 - Marcus Whitman-8   HFL-3 - Hilton-16   Victor-13 - Fayetteville-Manlius-4   Schroeder-11 - St. Francis-10   McQuaid Jesuit-7 - St. Joseph-10   Livonia-Avon-15 - Bloomfield-Honeoye-9   Canisius-11 - Aquinas-3

     

    Card image cap

    Fri-05-03-19

       Williamsville North-11 - Spencerport-7   Midlakes-10 - Bath-6   Waterloo-10 - Mynderse-14   Westhill-5 - Penn Yan-4

     

    Card image cap

    Thu-05-02-19

       Eastridge-5 - Brighton-16   HFL-10 - Brockport-5   Churchville-Chili-20 - Gates Chili-6   Hilton-9 - Fairport-8   Greece Storm-4 - Pittsford-10   Irondequoit-15 - Spencerport-6   Penfield-14 - Rush-Henrietta-5   Victor-12 - Schroeder-4   Aquinas-3 - St. Francis-14   Bloomfield-Honeoye-14 - Gananda-6   Wayne-5 - Geneva-7   Waterloo-8 - Marcus Whitman-16   Pal-Mac-11 - Midlakes-7   Newark-6 - Mynderse-10

     

    Card image cap

    Tue-04-30-19

       Brighton-18 - Brockport-7   Victor-8 - Canandaigua-4   Schroeder-9 - Churchville-Chili-8   Spencerport-18 - Eastridge-2   Fairport-13 - Rush-Henrietta-3   Greece Storm-4 - Penfield-13   Gates Chili-3 - Thomas-15   Pittsford-8 - Hilton-3   Irondequoit-16 - HFL-4   McQuaid Jesuit-5 - Penn Yan-4   Geneva-20 - Bloomfield-Honeoye-1   Marcus Whitman-4 - Pal-Mac-20   Midlakes-14 - Newark-5   Mynderse-11 - Wayne-13   Gananda-12 - Waterloo-3   Livonia-Avon-4 - Aquinas-6

     

    Card image cap

    Mon-04-29-19

       Bloomfield-Honeoye-12 - Eastridge-10   HFL-8 - Bath-13   Wayne-6 - Thomas-9   Gananda-6 - Newark-5

     

    Card image cap

    Sat-04-27-19

       Bloomfield-Honeoye-10 - Brockport-9   Aquinas-8 - Greece Storm-9   Rush-Henrietta-13 - Gates Chili-5   Schroeder-9 - Irondequoit-13   West Genesee-15 - Spencerport-9   Nichols-6 - McQuaid Jesuit-7   Waterloo-6 - Geneva-20   Mynderse-2 - Midlakes-15   Pal-Mac-10 - Wayne-11   Penn Yan-14 - Eden-0   Bath-8 - Livonia-Avon-7

     

    Card image cap

    Fri-04-26-19

       Churchville-Chili-22 - East United-3

     

    Card image cap

    Thu-04-25-19

       Victor-8 - Brighton-12   Brockport-9 - Gates Chili-8   Canandaigua-6 - Fairport-9   Eastridge-13 - East United-6   Greece Storm-7 - Spencerport-6   Thomas-3 - Hilton-9   HFL-5 - Rush-Henrietta-6   Irondequoit-10 - Pittsford-11   Schroeder-8 - Penfield-7   McQuaid Jesuit-18 - Livonia-Avon-6   Waterloo-8 - Bloomfield-Honeoye-17   Geneva-10 - Pal-Mac-6   Marcus Whitman-11 - Mynderse-15   Wayne-10 - Midlakes-5   Penn Yan-17 - Bath-4

     

    Card image cap

    Wed-04-24-19

       BAND-1 - Newark-13   Gates Chili-6 - Churchville-Chili-18   Cathedral Prep-3 - McQuaid Jesuit-16   Aquinas-6 - Nichols-8

     

    Card image cap

    Tue-04-23-19

       Greece Storm-15 - Brockport-6   Pittsford-7 - Canandaigua-6   Eastridge-6 - HFL-19   Fairport-8 - Thomas-7   Hilton-9 - Schroeder-5   Penfield-7 - Victor-6   Rush-Henrietta-7 - Spencerport-9   Pal-Mac-17 - Bloomfield-Honeoye-4   Mynderse-12 - Gananda-2   Midlakes-17 - Marcus Whitman-9   Waterloo-9 - Wayne-14

     

    Card image cap

    Sat-04-20-19

       Canandaigua-10 - Penn Yan-9   Greece Storm-6 - Geneva-10   Hilton-8 - West Genesee-11   Fayetteville-Manlius-8 - Pittsford-7   Victor-17 - Kettle Moraine-2   Aquinas-8 - Wayne-10

     

    Card image cap

    Thu-04-18-19

       Canandaigua-6 - Thomas-5   Aquinas-5 - Irondequoit-13   Wayne-13 - Schroeder-14

     

    Card image cap

    Wed-04-17-19

       Penfield-2 - Fairport-7   Cathedral Prep-0 - Penn Yan-18   Corning-7 - McQuaid Jesuit-5

     

    Card image cap

    Tue-04-16-19

       Canandaigua-13 - Geneva-3

     

    Card image cap

    Mon-04-15-19

       Bloomfield-Honeoye-13 - Gates Chili-9

     

    Card image cap

    Sat-04-13-19

       East Aurora-3 - Greece Storm-12   Orchard Park-8 - Penfield-10   Lancaster-5 - Pittsford-12   Hamburg-8 - Thomas-10   St. Francis-8 - McQuaid Jesuit-13   Aquinas-5 - Canisius-10   Wayne-17 - Marcus Whitman-4   Penn Yan-9 - Nichols-2   St. Joseph-13 - Brighton-11

     

    Card image cap

    Fri-04-12-19

       Ithaca-5 - Fairport-14

     

    Card image cap

    Thu-04-11-19

       Marcus Whitman-19 - BAND-0   Brighton-12 - HFL-2   Brockport-10 - Spencerport-19   Gates Chili-0 - Canandaigua-16   Churchville-Chili-6 - Victor-19   Eastridge-5 - Irondequoit-19   Hilton-8 - Greece Storm-7   Penn Yan-4 - Penfield-2   Rush-Henrietta-7 - Pittsford-11   Thomas-6 - Schroeder-4   Livonia-Avon-2 - McQuaid Jesuit-16   Bloomfield-Honeoye-12 - Newark-4   Gananda-1 - Midlakes-10   Geneva-19 - Mynderse-4   Waterloo-1 - Pal-Mac-17   City Honors-12 - East United-13

     

    Card image cap

    Wed-04-10-19

       Bath-19 - BAND-0

     

    Card image cap

    Tue-04-09-19

       Spencerport-7 - Brighton-18   Canandaigua-17 - Churchville-Chili-3   HFL-21 - Eastridge-1   Pittsford-3 - Fairport-13   Greece Storm-9 - Rush-Henrietta-4   Schroeder-17 - Gates Chili-4   Penfield-7 - Hilton-8   Irondequoit-9 - St. Joseph-13   Victor-14 - Thomas-4   Aquinas-1 - McQuaid Jesuit-12   Marcus Whitman-12 - Gananda-5   Midlakes-9 - Geneva-17   Newark-12 - Waterloo-4   Penn Yan-18 - Livonia-Avon-1

     

    Card image cap

    Mon-04-08-19

       Pal-Mac-19 - Medina-1

     

    Card image cap

    Sun-04-07-19

       St. Joseph-13 - Aquinas-5

     

    Card image cap

    Sat-04-06-19

       Brighton-12 - CBA-11   Irondequoit-15 - Brockport-4   Hamburg-7 - Canandaigua-12   East United-3 - Gates Chili-9   Spencerport-6 - Hilton-13   HFL-5 - Schroeder-16   Rush-Henrietta-10 - Lancaster-7   Baldwinsville-7 - Victor-9   McQuaid Jesuit-13 - Canisius-4   Wayne-12 - Bloomfield-Honeoye-5   Pal-Mac-17 - Gananda-1   Newark-1 - Marcus Whitman-13   Penn Yan-12 - Clarence-4   Waterloo-12 - BAND-1

     

    Card image cap

    Fri-04-05-19

       East United-9 - BAND-3

     

    Card image cap

    Thu-04-04-19

       Penfield-8 - Brighton-12   Eastridge-9 - Brockport-8   Canandaigua-14 - Irondequoit-4   Churchville-Chili-11 - Rush-Henrietta-10   Schroeder-2 - Fairport-9   Spencerport-5 - Greece Storm-13   Gates Chili-3 - HFL-16   Victor-17 - Hilton-10   Thomas-4 - Pittsford-7   Bloomfield-Honeoye-3 - Midlakes-12   Wayne-11 - Gananda-2   Geneva-18 - Marcus Whitman-3   Pal-Mac-16 - Newark-1   Penn Yan-9 - Cazenovia-6

     

    Card image cap

    Wed-04-03-19

       Kenmore West-8 - BAND-0

     

    Card image cap

    Tue-04-02-19

       Brighton-15 - Canandaigua-5   Brockport-17 - Medina-0   Hilton-17 - Churchville-Chili-7   Fairport-10 - Victor-9   Irondequoit-11 - Thomas-8   Penfield-19 - Spencerport-6   Pittsford-9 - Schroeder-6   East United-5 - Rush-Henrietta-19   Marcus Whitman-12 - Bloomfield-Honeoye-7   Gananda-0 - Geneva-13   Midlakes-16 - Waterloo-1   Mynderse-3 - Pal-Mac-15   Newark-1 - Wayne-18   Bath-5 - Aquinas-7

     

    Card image cap

    Mon-04-01-19

       BAND-0 - Lake Shore-18   Depew-4 - East United-1

     

    Card image cap

    Sat-03-30-19

       Churchville-Chili-12 - Williamsville North-11   Irondequoit-9 - Victor-14   West Genesee-15 - Penfield-10   Pittsford-7 - St. Joseph-12   Livonia-Avon-9 - Rush-Henrietta-10   Spencerport-7 - Schroeder-12   Clarence-5 - Thomas-17   Baldwinsville-13 - McQuaid Jesuit-5   Bath-5 - Midlakes-8   Newark-8 - Medina-9   Penn Yan-3 - Marcellus-4   Waterloo-1 - Chenango Forks-16   St. Francis-8 - Aquinas-6   East United-3 - City Honors-10   Corning-18 - Fairport-7

     

    Card image cap

    Fri-03-29-19

       Pal-Mac-8 - Canandaigua-10

     

    Card image cap

    Thu-03-28-19

       Hilton-10 - Brighton-9   Brockport-5 - HFL-14   Greece Storm-8 - Churchville-Chili-5   Victor-7 - Pittsford-6   Bath-3 - McQuaid Jesuit-14   East United-4 - Bloomfield-Honeoye-13   Geneva-10 - Skaneatles-11   Aquinas-12 - Livonia-Avon-11

     

    Card image cap

    Wed-03-27-19

       Gananda-17 - BAND-3   Mynderse-17 - Watkins Glen-5

     

    Card image cap

    Tue-03-26-19

       Brighton-10 - Thomas-3   Mynderse-14 - Eastridge-3   Newark-5 - Gates Chili-4   HFL-5 - Pal-Mac-12   Penfield-14 - West Seneca East-4   Corning-9 - Geneva-10   Livonia-Avon-16 - Bath-15   East United-3 - Waterloo-8

     

    Card image cap

    Mon-03-25-19

       Gananda-4 - Rush-Henrietta-13

     

    Card image cap

    Sat-03-23-19

       Bath-5 - Rush-Henrietta-11

     

    Card image cap

    Fri-03-22-19

       Mynderse-14 - Bloomfield-Honeoye-5   East United-3 - Gananda-12

     

    Card image cap

    Thu-03-21-19

       Livonia-Avon-11 - Brockport-9

     

19_s5_banner
From the Gallery
  • 2019 NYS Victor vs John Jay
    2019 NYS Victor vs John Jay
  • 2019 NYS Semi Fairport vs Baldwinsville
    2019 NYS Semi Fairport vs Baldwinsville

19_USLax Inside

19_CA Bank

19_SweetLax

Image