2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013   2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005   2004   2003

All Games - 2019
03/01/19 to 06/15/19
  Away   Home Game Date
  Brockport - 9   Livonia-Avon - 11 NL 03/21
  Bloomfield-Honeoye - 5   Mynderse - 14 FL 03/22
  Gananda - 12   East United - 3 NL 03/22
  Rush-Henrietta - 11   Bath - 5 NL 03/23
 
Scheduled or Non-Reported Games
  Away   Home Game Date Time
  Rush-Henrietta   Gananda NL 03/25 5:00
  Thomas   Brighton MCX 03/26 7:45
  Eastridge   Mynderse NL 03/26 4:30
  Gates Chili   Newark NL 03/26 5:00
  Pal-Mac   HFL NL 03/26 7:00
  West Seneca East   Penfield NL 03/26 6:30
  Geneva   Corning NL 03/26 7:00
  Bath   Livonia-Avon NL 03/26 6:00
  Waterloo   East United NL 03/26 5:00
  BAND   Gananda NL 03/27 5:30
  Watkins Glen   Mynderse NL 03/27 4:30
  Brighton   Hilton MCX 03/28 7:15
  HFL   Brockport MC3 03/28 6:30
  Churchville-Chili   Greece Storm MCX 03/28 5:00
  Eastridge   Newark NL 03/28 5:00
  Gates Chili   Rush-Henrietta MCX 03/28 5:00
  Pittsford   Victor MCX 03/28 7:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Bath GR 03/28 5:30
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   East United NL 03/28 5:00
  Skaneatles   Geneva NL 03/28 7:00
  Livonia-Avon   Aquinas GR 03/28 7:00
  Canandaigua   Pal-Mac NL 03/29 6:00
  Williamsville North   Churchville-Chili NL 03/30 11:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Eastridge NL 03/30 11:00
  Victor   Irondequoit MCX 03/30 2:00
  Penfield   West Genesee NL 03/30 1:00
  St. Joseph   Pittsford NL 03/30 2:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Livonia-Avon NL 03/30 3:00
  Schroeder   Spencerport NL 03/30 12:00
  Thomas   Clarence NL 03/30 1:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Baldwinsville NL 03/30 10:00
  Midlakes   Bath NL 03/30 11:00
  Medina   Newark NL 03/30 11:00
  Marcellus   Penn Yan NL 03/30 12:00
  Chenago Forks   Waterloo NL 03/30 11:00
  Aquinas   St. Francis NL 03/30 1:00
  City Honors   East United NL 03/30 1:00
  Fairport   Corning NL 03/30 1:30
  Lake Shore   BAND NL 04/01 5:00
  East United   Depew NL 04/01 6:30
  Canandaigua   Brighton MCX 04/02 7:45
  Medina   Brockport NL 04/02 6:00
  Churchville-Chili   Hilton NL 04/02 6:30
  Victor   Fairport MCX 04/02 5:00
  East United   Gates Chili NL 04/02 5:00
  Thomas   Irondequoit MCX 04/02 7:15
  Spencerport   Penfield NL 04/02 5:00
  Schroeder   Pittsford MCX 04/02 7:00
  Rush-Henrietta   East United NL 04/02 5:00
  Livonia-Avon   McQuaid Jesuit GR 04/02 6:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Marcus Whitman FL 04/02 5:00
  Geneva   Gananda FL 04/02 5:30
  Waterloo   Midlakes FL 04/02 5:00
  Pal-Mac   Mynderse FL 04/02 5:00
  Wayne   Newark FL 04/02 5:00
  Aquinas   Bath GR 04/02 7:00
  BAND   Kenmore West NL 04/03 5:00
  Brighton   Penfield MCX 04/04 7:00
  Eastridge   Brockport MC3 04/04 6:00
  Irondequoit   Canandaigua MCX 04/04 7:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Churchville-Chili MCX 04/04 4:30
  Fairport   Schroeder MCX 04/04 6:00
  Greece Storm   Spencerport MCX 04/04 6:15
  HFL   Gates Chili MCX 04/04 5:00
  Hilton   Victor MCX 04/04 7:00
  Pittsford   Thomas MCX 04/04 7:00
  Midlakes   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 04/04 7:00
  Gananda   Wayne FL 04/04 5:00
  Marcus Whitman   Geneva FL 04/04 5:00
  Newark   Pal-Mac FL 04/04 5:00
  Cazenovia   Penn Yan NL 04/04 6:00
  BAND   East United NL 04/05 5:00
  CBA   Brighton NL 04/06 10:00
  Canandaigua   Hamburg NL 04/06 2:00
  Hilton   Spencerport NL 04/06 3:00
  Schroeder   HFL NL 04/06 12:00
  Lancaster   Rush-Henrietta NL 04/06 12:00
  Victor   Baldwinsville NL 04/06 1:00
  Canisius   McQuaid Jesuit NL 04/06 1:30
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Wayne FL 04/06 3:00
  Gananda   Pal-Mac FL 04/06 1:00
  Marcus Whitman   Newark FL 04/06 11:00
  Clarence   Penn Yan NL 04/06 12:00
  BAND   Waterloo NL 04/06 11:00
  Aquinas   St. Joseph NL 04/07 1:00
  Medina   Pal-Mac NL 04/08 6:00
  Brighton   Spencerport MC3 04/09 6:15
  Brockport   Irondequoit MC3 04/09 7:15
  Churchville-Chili   Canandaigua MC2 04/09 7:00
  Eastridge   HFL MC3 04/09 7:00
  Fairport   Pittsford MC1 04/09 7:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Greece Storm MC1 04/09 12:00
  Gates Chili   Schroeder MC2 04/09 7:00
  Hilton   Penfield MC1 04/09 7:00
  Thomas   Victor MC2 04/09 7:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Aquinas GR 04/09 7:00
  Gananda   Marcus Whitman FL 04/09 5:00
  Geneva   Midlakes FL 04/09 5:00
  Waterloo   Newark FL 04/09 5:00
  Livonia-Avon   Penn Yan NL 04/09 5:30
  BAND   Bath NL 04/10 6:00
  BAND   Marcus Whitman NL 04/11 5:00
  HFL   Brighton MC3 04/11 7:45
  Spencerport   Brockport MC3 04/11 6:30
  Canandaigua   Gates Chili MC2 04/11 5:00
  Victor   Churchville-Chili MC2 04/11 4:30
  Irondequoit   Eastridge MC3 04/11 5:00
  Greece Storm   Hilton MC1 04/11 6:30
  Penfield   Penn Yan NL 04/11 6:00
  Pittsford   Rush-Henrietta MC1 04/11 12:00
  Schroeder   Thomas MC2 04/11 7:00
  Newark   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 04/11 5:00
  Midlakes   Gananda FL 04/11 5:30
  Mynderse   Geneva FL 04/11 5:00
  Pal-Mac   Waterloo FL 04/11 5:00
  East United   City Honors NL 04/11 6:30
  Fairport   Ithaca NL 04/12 7:00
  Greece Storm   East Aurora NL 04/13 11:00
  Penfield   Orchard Park NL 04/13 3:00
  Pittsford   Lancaster NL 04/13 4:00
  Thomas   Hamburg NL 04/13 4:30
  McQuaid Jesuit   St. Francis NL 04/13 7:00
  Canisius   Aquinas NL 04/13 1:00
  Marcus Whitman   Wayne FL 04/13 1:00
  Nichols   Penn Yan NL 04/13 12:00
  Brighton   St. Joseph NL 04/13 11:00
  Gates Chili   Bloomfield-Honeoye NL 04/15 5:00
  Geneva   Canandaigua NL 04/16 5:00
  Thomas   Wayne NL 04/16 4:00
  Fairport   Penfield MC1 04/17 7:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Corcoran NL 04/17 12:00
  Penn Yan   Cathedral Prep NL 04/17 4:00
  Thomas   Canandaigua MC2 04/18 6:00
  Irondequoit   Aquinas NL 04/18 6:30
  Schroeder   Wayne NL 04/18 3:00
  Penn Yan   Canandaigua NL 04/20 12:00
  Geneva   Greece Storm NL 04/20 1:00
  West Genesee   Hilton NL 04/20 3:00
  Pittsford   Fayetteville-Manlius NL 04/20 5:30
  Kettle Moraine   Victor NL 04/20 12:00
  Wayne   Aquinas NL 04/20 1:00
  Brockport   Greece Storm MCX 04/23 5:00
  Canandaigua   Pittsford MCX 04/23 7:00
  Churchville-Chili   Gates Chili MC2 04/23 5:00
  HFL   Eastridge MCX 04/23 7:30
  Thomas   Fairport MCX 04/23 5:00
  Schroeder   Hilton MCX 04/23 7:15
  Victor   Penfield MCX 04/23 7:30
  Spencerport   Rush-Henrietta MCX 04/23 5:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Pal-Mac FL 04/23 5:00
  Gananda   Mynderse FL 04/23 5:00
  Marcus Whitman   Midlakes FL 04/23 5:00
  Wayne   Waterloo FL 04/23 5:00
  Newark   BAND NL 04/24 7:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Cathedral Prep NL 04/24 5:30
  Nichols   Aquinas NL 04/24 5:00
  Brighton   Victor MCX 04/25 7:00
  Gates Chili   Brockport NL 04/25 6:30
  Fairport   Canandaigua MCX 04/25 5:00
  East United   Eastridge NL 04/25 7:00
  Spencerport   Greece Storm NL 04/25 5:00
  Hilton   Thomas MCX 04/25 7:00
  Rush-Henrietta   HFL NL 04/25 7:30
  Pittsford   Irondequoit MCX 04/25 7:15
  Penfield   Schroeder MCX 04/25 6:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Livonia-Avon GR 04/25 6:00
  Waterloo   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 04/25 5:00
  Pal-Mac   Geneva FL 04/25 5:00
  Mynderse   Marcus Whitman FL 04/25 5:00
  Midlakes   Wayne FL 04/25 5:00
  Bath   Penn Yan NL 04/25 5:30
  East United   Churchville-Chili NL 04/26 5:00
  Brockport   Bloomfield-Honeoye NL 04/27 11:00
  Eastridge   Marcus Whitman NL 04/27 11:00
  Greece Storm   Aquinas NL 04/27 1:00
  Irondequoit   Schroeder MCX 04/27 10:30
  Spencerport   West Genesee NL 04/27 12:00
  Victor   JD NL 04/27 11:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Nichols NL 04/27 11:00
  Geneva   Waterloo FL 04/27 11:00
  Midlakes   Mynderse FL 04/27 11:00
  Wayne   Pal-Mac FL 04/27 12:00
  Eden   Penn Yan NL 04/27 12:00
  Livonia-Avon   Bath GR 04/27 11:00
  Bath   HFL NL 04/29 7:00
  Newark   Gananda FL 04/29 5:30
  Brockport   Brighton MC3 04/30 7:45
  Canandaigua   Victor MC2 04/30 7:45
  Churchville-Chili   Schroeder MCX 04/30 7:00
  Eastridge   Spencerport MC3 04/30 4:30
  Rush-Henrietta   Fairport MC1 04/30 5:00
  Penfield   Greece Storm MC1 04/30 5:00
  Thomas   Gates Chili MC2 04/30 5:00
  Hilton   Pittsford MC1 04/30 7:00
  HFL   Irondequoit MC3 04/30 7:15
  Penn Yan   McQuaid Jesuit NL 04/30 6:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Geneva FL 04/30 5:00
  Pal-Mac   Marcus Whitman FL 04/30 5:00
  Newark   Midlakes FL 04/30 5:00
  Wayne   Mynderse FL 04/30 7:00
  Waterloo   Gananda FL 04/30 5:30
  Aquinas   Livonia-Avon GR 04/30 7:00
  BAND   Livonia-Avon NL 05/02 5:00
  Brighton   Eastridge MC3 05/02 7:00
  Brockport   HFL MC3 05/02 7:00
  Gates Chili   Churchville-Chili MC2 05/02 6:30
  Fairport   Hilton MC1 05/02 6:30
  Pittsford   Greece Storm MC1 05/02 5:00
  Spencerport   Irondequoit MC3 05/02 7:15
  Rush-Henrietta   Penfield MC1 05/02 7:00
  Schroeder   Victor MC2 05/02 7:00
  St. Francis   Aquinas NL 05/02 5:00
  Gananda   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 05/02 5:00
  Geneva   Wayne FL 05/02 7:00
  Marcus Whitman   Waterloo FL 05/02 5:00
  Midlakes   Pal-Mac FL 05/02 5:00
  Mynderse   Newark FL 05/02 5:00
  Bath   Midlakes FL 05/03 5:00
  Mynderse   Waterloo FL 05/03 5:00
  Penn Yan   Westhill NL 05/03 6:00
  BAND   Marcus Whitman NL 05/04 11:00
  Gananda   Brockport NL 05/04 3:00
  Orchard Park   Canandaigua NL 05/04 3:00
  Pal-Mac   Churchville-Chili NL 05/04 11:00
  JD   Fairport NL 05/04 4:00
  East United   Greece Storm NL 05/04 1:00
  Hilton   HFL NL 05/04 7:00
  Spencerport   Williamsville North NL 05/04 2:00
  Fayetteville-Manlius   Victor NL 05/04 3:00
  St. Francis   Schroeder NL 05/04 10:00
  St. Joseph   McQuaid Jesuit NL 05/04 5:00
  Bloomfield-Honeoye   Livonia-Avon NL 05/04 3:00
  Aquinas   Canisius NL 05/04 4:00
  Canandaigua   Hilton MCX 05/06 6:30
  Midlakes   Gates Chili NL 05/06 5:00
  McQuaid Jesuit   Wayne NL 05/06 5:00
  Gananda   Medina NL 05/06 5:30
  Waterloo   Livonia-Avon NL 05/06 6:00
  Brighton   Pittsford MCX 05/07 7:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Brockport MCX 05/07 6:30
  HFL   Churchville-Chili MCX 05/07 6:30
  Greece Storm   Eastridge MCX 05/07 5:00
  Irondequoit   Fairport MCX 05/07 5:00
  Penfield   Thomas MCX 05/07 5:00
  Geneva   Newark FL 05/07 5:00
  Mynderse   Midlakes FL 05/07 5:00
  Marcus Whitman   Livonia-Avon NL 05/07 7:00
  East United   Waterloo NL 05/08 7:00
  Irondequoit   Brighton MC3 05/09 7:45
  Brockport   Eastridge MC3 05/09 7:00
  Canandaigua   Schroeder MC2 05/09 6:00
  Churchville-Chili   Thomas MC2 05/09 5:00
  Greece Storm   Fairport MC1 05/09 5:00
  Victor   Gates Chili MC2 05/09 5:00
  Hilton   Rush-Henrietta MC1 05/09 12:00
  HFL   Spencerport MC3 05/09 6:15
  Penfield   Pittsford MC1 05/09 7:00
  Penn Yan   Geneva NL 05/09 5:00
  Mynderse   Livonia-Avon NL 05/09 7:00
  Newark   East United NL 05/09 5:00
  Wayne   Bath NL 05/09 6:00
  Aquinas   Clarence NL 05/09 7:00
  Williamsville East   Hilton NL 05/10 7:15
  Brockport   Gates Chili MCX 05/11 12:00
  Livonia-Avon   Eastridge NL 05/11 10:00
  Orchard Park   Fairport NL 05/11 1:00
  Greece Storm   Schroeder MCX 05/11 12:00
  Irondequoit   McQuaid Jesuit NL 05/11 2:00
  Midlakes   Spencerport NL 05/11 10:00
  Baldwinsville   Thomas NL 05/11 10:00
  Bath   Aquinas NL 05/11 1:00
  Churchville-Chili   Brighton NL 05/11 7:00
  Penn Yan   West Seneca East NL 05/11 12:00
  Gates Chili   East United NL 05/13 6:00
  Pittsford   Orchard Park NL 05/13 6:00
  Schroeder   Brighton MCX 05/14 7:45
  Penfield   Canandaigua MCX 05/14 7:00
  Spencerport   Churchville-Chili MCX 05/14 6:00
  Eastridge   Rush-Henrietta MCX 05/14 12:00
  Penn Yan   Fairport NL 05/14 5:30
  HFL   Greece Storm MCX 05/14 5:00
  Hilton   Irondequoit MCX 05/14 7:15
  Aquinas   McQuaid Jesuit GR 05/14 7:30
  TBD   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Waterloo FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Gananda FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Geneva FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Marcus Whitman FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Midlakes FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Mynderse FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Newark FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Pal-Mac FL 05/14 12:00
  TBD   Wayne FL 05/14 12:00
  East United   Livonia-Avon NL 05/14 6:00
  Brighton   Fairport MCX 05/16 7:30
  Churchville-Chili   Brockport MCX 05/16 6:30
  Gates Chili   Eastridge MCX 05/16 7:00
  Spencerport   HFL MC3 05/16 12:00
  Irondequoit   Penfield MCX 05/16 7:00
  St. Francis   Pittsford NL 05/16 7:00
  Victor   Corning NL 05/16 7:00
  Penn Yan   Thomas NL 05/16 5:30
  Bath   McQuaid Jesuit GR 05/16 5:30
  TBD   Bloomfield-Honeoye FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Gananda FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Geneva FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Marcus Whitman FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Midlakes FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Mynderse FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Newark FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Pal-Mac FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Waterloo FL 05/16 12:00
  TBD   Wayne FL 05/16 12:00
 
Ha1
   on 03-25-2019
The Information presented on this page has been submitted by a team coach, a team reporter or a SportsFive reporter. If there are errors or missing data, please contact the team's Head Coach.


 

Ad

 

Ad

 

Ad

 

Ad